Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
2023 Schedules
Resources
Documents
Submit Scores
Check In
Referees
US Club Soccer
Teams by Division
Under 14 Girls Premier Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
Bayside Rush 2008G
GCR 08 Girls Red
Gulf South Texans Gst 08 Girls
WFSC 08 Girls
Under 14 Girls Select Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
ASG FL 2009G Copa
Bayside Rush 2009 Girls
Chivas Academy 09/08
FC Dallas-EC 09G Select I
Gulf South Texans 08 G II
Under 14 Boys Premier Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
ASG FL 2008B Copa
ESS 08 Red
FC Dallas-EC 08B Select I
GC Texans Mobile 2008
GCRFC 08 Boys Red
Under 14 Boys Select Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
Bayside Rush 2008B
Chivas 09-08
FC Dallas-EC 09B Select I
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2008B
GULFSOUTH SC 08 Boys Blue
PBFC Rush 08 Boys
Under 14 Boys Excel Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
Bayside Rush 2009 Boys
FC Dallas-EC 09B Select II
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile 09B
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys Blue
NO Spartans FC 09B
PBFC Rush 09 Boys
SSS Academy B09
Under 16 Girls Premier Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
Bayside Rush 06/07 Girls
GCRFC 06 Girls Red
GST 2006 Girls
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Girls White
Under 16 Girls Select Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
ASG FL 2007G Copa
FC Dallas-EC 07G Select I
Florida Roots FC 07/08 Girls
GST 07G Red
GST 2007 G
PBFC Rush 07 Girls
Under 16 Boys Premier Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
ASG FL 2006B Copa
Bayside Rush 06 Boys
Chivas 2006
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2006B
GC Texans Mobile 2006
NO Spartans FC 06B Grey
PBFC Rush 06 Boys
Under 16 Boys Select Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
ASG FL 2007B Copa
Bayside Rush 07 Boys
FC Dallas-EC 07B Select I
GULFSOUTH SC 07 Boys Blue
PBFC Rush 07 Boys
Under 16 Boys Excel Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
Destin FC 07/08 Academy
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2007/08B
SSS Academy 07/08
WFSC 07 Boys
Under 17 Girls Premier Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
ASG FL 2005 G Copa
Bayside Rush 2005G
FC Dallas-EC 05G Select I
GCRFC 05 Girls Red
PBFC Rush 05/06 Girls
WFSC 05-06 Girls
Under 17 Boys Premier Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
ASG FL 2005B Copa
Bayside Rush 05 Boys
FC Dallas-EC 05B Select I
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2005B
Gulf South Texans Gst 05 Boys
PBFC Rush 05 Boys
SSS Academy B05/06
Under 19 Girls Premier Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
ASG FL 03 Girls Copa
Bayside Rush 2004G
Enterprise Select '04-06 Girls
NO Spartans FC 03G
PBFC Rush 03/04 Girls
Under 19 Boys Premier Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
Bayside Rush 03/04 Boys
FC Dallas-EC 03B Select I
GCRFC 04 Boys Red
Gulf South Texans Gst 03 Boys
PBFC Rush 03/04 Boys
Under 19 Boys Select Division
Team
Division
Points
Nationals
Asg FL 2004 Boys
NO Spartans FC 04B
PBFC Rush 03/04 Boys Blue
WFSC 03-04 Boys
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
8/14/2021
8/15/2021
8/21/2021
8/22/2021
8/28/2021
8/29/2021
9/18/2021
9/19/2021
9/23/2021
9/25/2021
9/26/2021
9/30/2021
10/1/2021
10/2/2021
10/9/2021
10/10/2021
10/12/2021
10/16/2021
10/23/2021
10/24/2021
10/30/2021
10/31/2021
11/11/2021
11/13/2021
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
IXLLEAGUE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager