Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Information
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Rules & Forms
Rules & Forms
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2021
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
10U Boys Division Schedule
Friday
5/14/2021
6:30 PM
#00102
H:
R1390 KEENER
A:
R279 Khalsa
7
3
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 05
Friday
5/14/2021
6:30 PM
#00103
H:
R337 Mayfield
A:
R124 ROTONDO
2
3
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 06
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Saturday
5/15/2021
9:30 AM
#00100
H:
R1159 McCall
A:
R124 Lezama
2
2
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 05
Saturday
5/15/2021
9:30 AM
#00101
H:
R337 WHITLEY
A:
R440 Williams
4
0
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 06
Saturday
5/15/2021
11:00 AM
#00106
H:
R337 SMITH
A:
R279 Khalsa
5
3
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 05
Saturday
5/15/2021
11:00 AM
#00107
H:
R1165 Bradley
A:
R124 Rotondo
3
3
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 06
Saturday
5/15/2021
1:00 PM
#00104
H:
R1266 McGuire
A:
R124 LEZAMA
1
3
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 05
Saturday
5/15/2021
1:00 PM
#00105
H:
R128 USOV
A:
R440 Williams
8
1
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 06
Saturday
5/15/2021
2:00 PM
#00110
H:
R337 SMITH
A:
R1390 Keener
3
2
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 05
Saturday
5/15/2021
2:00 PM
#00111
H:
R1165 Bradley
A:
R337 MAYFIELD
1
4
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 06
Saturday
5/15/2021
3:30 PM
#00108
H:
R1266 McGuire
A:
R1159 MCCALL
0
7
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 05
Saturday
5/15/2021
4:30 PM
#00109
H:
R128 USOV
A:
R337 Whitley
2
0
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 05
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Sunday
5/16/2021
Playoff #3
10:00 AM
#00114
Consolation
H:
R124 Lezama
A:
R337 MAYFIELD
0
2
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 05
Sunday
5/16/2021
Playoff #4
10:00 AM
#00115
Consolation
H:
R337 Whitley
A:
R1390 KEENER
1
7
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 06
Sunday
5/16/2021
Playoff #1
11:00 AM
#00112
Semi Final
H:
R1159 MCCALL
A:
R124 Rotondo
3
2
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 05
Sunday
5/16/2021
Playoff #2
11:00 AM
#00113
Semi Final
H:
R128 USOV
A:
R337 Smith
3
1
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 06
Sunday
5/16/2021
Playoff #5
12:30 PM
#00116
Consolation
H:
R1266 McGuire
A:
R1165 BRADLEY
0
1
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 05
Sunday
5/16/2021
Playoff #6
12:30 PM
#00117
Consolation
H:
R440 Williams
A:
R279 KHALSA
4
6
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 06
Sunday
5/16/2021
Playoff #7
2:00 PM
#00118
Final
H:
R1159 MCCALL
A:
R128 Usov
1
0
10U Boys Division
Forks of the River 05
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
10U Boys Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
1.
R1159 McCall
AYSO REGION 1159 - BLOUNT COUNTY
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
2
3
12
2.
R124 Lezama
AYSO REGION 124 - KNOXVILLE
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
3
2
11
3.
R1266 McGuire
AYSO REGION 1266 - SEYMOUR
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
8
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
1.
R128 Usov
AYSO REGION 128 - FARRAGUT
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
1
5
17
2.
R337 Whitley
AYSO REGION 337 - NORTH KNOXVILLE
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
2
3
9
3.
R440 Williams
AYSO REGION 440
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
9
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
1.
R337 Smith
AYSO REGION 337 - NORTH KNOXVILLE
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
5
3
15
2.
R1390 Keener
AYSO REGION 1390 - E & S KNOXVILLE
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
6
3
9
3.
R279 Khalsa
AYSO REGION 279 - FORT SANDERS
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
10
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
1.
R124 Rotondo
AYSO REGION 124 - KNOXVILLE
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
5
1
10
2.
R337 Mayfield
AYSO REGION 337 - NORTH KNOXVILLE
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
4
3
9
3.
R1165 Bradley
AYSO REGION 1165
GP
W
L
T
GA5
BP3
Pts
TB
2
0
1
1
7
0
3
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
10U Boys Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
(1) R1159 McCall - 3
(1) R1159 McCall - 1
(1) R1159 McCall
5/16/2021 11:00 AM
#1 - Forks 05
5/16/2021 2:00 PM
#7 - Forks 05
(12) R124 Rotondo - 2
(7) R128 Usov - 3
5/16/2021 11:00 AM
#2 - Forks 06
(7) R128 Usov - 0
(6) R337 Smith - 1
Consolation
Champion
(8) R1266 McGuire - 0
(5) R1165 Bradley
5/16/2021 12:30 PM
#5 - Forks 05
(5) R1165 Bradley - 1
Consolation
Champion
(0) R440 Williams - 4
(11) R279 Khalsa
5/16/2021 12:30 PM
#6 - Forks 06
(11) R279 Khalsa - 6
Consolation
Champion
(2) R337 Whitley - 1
(3) R1390 Keener
5/16/2021 10:00 AM
#4 - Forks 06
(3) R1390 Keener - 7
Consolation
Champion
(9) R124 Lezama - 0
(4) R337 Mayfield
5/16/2021 10:00 AM
#3 - Forks 05
(4) R337 Mayfield - 2
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
08U Coed Division
10U Girls Division
10U Boys Division
12U Girls Division
12U Boys Division
14U Girls Division
14U Boys Division
19U Girls Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 10U Boys Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10M01
AREA5B
2021
AREA5B
TN263
teamclub
Y
1
seed
10U Boys Division
2021
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
AREA5B
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager