Under 5 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Woverines000000000
1.Aquamen000000000
1.Batmen000000000
1.Hulks000000000
1.Ironmen000000000
1.Spidermen000000000

Under 5/6 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Unicorns000000000
1.Princesses000000000
1.Pixies000000000
1.Dragons000000000
1.Angels000000000
1.6U Mermaids000000000
1.Wonderwomen000000000

Under 6 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Warriors000000000
1.Thunder000000000
1.Heat000000000
1.Hornets000000000
1.Jazz000000000
1.Lakers000000000
1.Blazers000000000

Under 7 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Cardinals000000000
1.Sparrows000000000
1.Doves000000000
1.Mermaids000000000
1.Orioles000000000
1.Pelicans000000000
1.Penguins000000000
1.Seagulls000000000

Under 7 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Seminoles000000000
1.OR Bailey000000000
1.OR Clayton000000000
1.OR Kivett000000000
1.OR Tigers000000000
1.Eagles000000000
1.Gators000000000
1.Hokies000000000
1.Hurricanes000000000
1.SPR Earthquake000000000
1.SPR Timbers000000000
1.Tarheels000000000
1.Wildcats000000000
1.Cavaliers000000000
1.Dawgs000000000
1.Blue Devils000000000

Under 8 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.SPR Red Star000000000
1.SPR Rio000000000
1.Butterflies000000000
1.Cricketts000000000
1.Hawks000000000
1.Hornets000000000
1.Ladybugs000000000
1.OR Campbell000000000
1.OR Klutz000000000
1.OR Snipes000000000

Under 8 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.OR Vikings000000000
1.Pitbulls000000000
1.Shepherds000000000
1.SPR Galaxy000000000
1.OR Sharks000000000
1.OR Hudnall000000000
1.OR Bolton Stoltz000000000
1.Hounds000000000
1.Huskies000000000
1.Terrapins000000000
1.Terriers000000000

Under 9 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Wings000000000
1.Comets000000000
1.Dragon Flies000000000
1.Lynx000000000
1.Mercury000000000
1.OR Cavey000000000
1.Liberty000000000
1.Lightning Bugs000000000
1.OR Lane000000000
1.OR Winterhoff000000000
1.Mystics000000000
1.Shooting Stars000000000
1.Spark000000000
1.Spiders000000000
1.SPR Rapids000000000
1.SPR Revolution000000000

Under 9 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.United000000000
1.west ham000000000
1.OR Riordan000000000
1.Liverpool000000000
1.OR Cunningham000000000
1.OR Kivett000000000
1.Everton000000000
1.Dobermans000000000
1.Chelsea000000000

Under 10 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Sky Blue000000000
1.Spirit000000000
1.Suns000000000
1.Thorns000000000
1.OR Dunn000000000
1.OR Eiben000000000
1.OR Hou000000000
1.Courage000000000
1.OR Stafford000000000
1.Dream000000000

Under 10 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Fire000000000
1.Galaxy000000000
1.LAFC000000000
1.Revoluion000000000
1.OR Carson000000000
1.Chivas000000000
1.Red Bulls000000000
1.Crew000000000
1.OR Lampert000000000
1.OR Searls000000000
1.Union000000000
1.SPR Everton000000000

Under 11 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Germany000000000
1.Argentina000000000
1.Reign000000000
1.Spain000000000

Under 11 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Sounders000000000
1.Roma000000000
1.DC United000000000
1.Napoli000000000
1.Milan000000000
1.Impact000000000

Under 12 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Portugal000000000
1.England000000000
1.France000000000
1.OR Jones000000000
1.OR Robertson000000000
1.OR Yancey000000000
1.SPR Freedom000000000
1.America000000000
1.Brazil000000000
1.Dolphins000000000

Under 12 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Dortmund000000000
1.SPR Sounders000000000
1.Stuttgart000000000
1.Wolfsburg000000000
1.Parma000000000
1.OR Tyler000000000
1.OR Wong000000000
1.OR Joyce000000000
1.Hoffenheim000000000
1.Lazio000000000
1.OR Adams000000000
1.Schalke000000000

Under 13 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Jyl Blue000000000
1.Swordfish000000000
1.Tuna000000000
1.Sharks000000000
1.Sociodad000000000
1.Jyl White000000000

Under 13 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.PCC000000000
1.OR Searls000000000
1.Dundee000000000
1.Bayern000000000
1.SPR Red Bulls000000000

Under 14 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.OR Posey000000000
1.OR Jones000000000
1.Real Madrid000000000
1.SPR Courage000000000
1.Athletico000000000

Under 14 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.OR Beville000000000
1.OR Collins000000000
1.Broncos000000000
1.Chiefs000000000
1.Falcons000000000
1.Patriots000000000

Older Boys 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.SPR Liverpool000000000
1.OR Katowitz000000000
1.OR Alecse000000000
1.Kilmarnock000000000
1.Celtic000000000

Older Girls
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Flamengo000000000
1.OR Bailey000000000
1.Riverplate000000000

Older Boys 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Bucs000000000
1.OR Hulse000000000
1.OR Madridistas000000000
1.Newcastle000000000




© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy