Under 5 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Bopp000000000
1.Brown000000000
1.Campbell000000000
1.Gruber000000000
1.Mosier000000000
1.Reichard000000000
1.Rosser000000000
1.Swick000000000
1.Thacker000000000
1.Weber000000000
1.Weber 1000000000
1.Welch000000000
1.Young000000000

Under 5 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Tyler-cooper000000000
1.Trestman000000000
1.Klutz000000000
1.Kilby000000000
1.Hyatt000000000
1.Eckelmann000000000
1.Cashwell000000000

Under 6 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Young000000000
1.Weber 2000000000
1.Weber 1000000000
1.Thacker000000000
1.Gruber000000000
1.Rosser000000000
1.Campbell000000000
1.Brown000000000
1.Bopp000000000

Under 6 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Boger000000000
1.Carson 1000000000
1.Carson 2000000000
1.Coach Bailey - U6000000000
1.Coach Beth - U6000000000
1.Coach Bolton - U6000000000
1.Coach Disney And Lane - U6000000000
1.Coach Harvey - U6000000000
1.Coach Hudnall- U6000000000
1.Coach Jeon - U6000000000
1.Coach Kerr And Locke - U6000000000
1.Coach Kivett - U6000000000
1.Coach Kluttz - U6000000000
1.Coach Mckeown - U6000000000
1.Coach Powell - U6000000000
1.Coach Snipes - U6000000000
1.Cole000000000
1.Hardy000000000
1.Hayes000000000
1.Johnson000000000
1.Mulligan000000000
1.Omoruyi000000000
1.Pinnix000000000
1.Rouse000000000
1.Sappey000000000
1.Solesbee000000000
1.Springs000000000
1.Westwood000000000
1.Wolfe000000000

Under 7 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Woodliff000000000
1.Thorn000000000
1.Newton000000000
1.Lyles000000000
1.Lancaster000000000
1.Jarrett000000000
1.Durham000000000
1.Crutchfield000000000
1.Alexander000000000

Under 7 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Worth000000000
1.Talbot000000000
1.Smith000000000
1.Simmons000000000
1.Shepherd000000000
1.Rouse000000000
1.Morgan000000000
1.Harbor000000000
1.Falls000000000
1.Dillon000000000
1.Alley000000000

Under 8 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Wannamaker000000000
1.Spr Revolution000000000
1.Spr Rapids000000000
1.Sadler000000000
1.Martinek-jenne000000000
1.Hickling000000000
1.Hall000000000
1.Grayer000000000
1.Connell000000000
1.Coach Winterhoff - U8 Girls000000000
1.Coach Dunn - U8 Girls000000000
1.Coach Disney And Lane - U8 Girls000000000
1.Coach Cavey - U8 Girls000000000
1.Coach Barnes - U8 Girls000000000
1.Claywell U8000000000
1.Cauble000000000
1.Barber000000000

Under 8 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Weldon000000000
1.Tzavlas000000000
1.Spr Galaxy000000000
1.Sevim000000000
1.Rose 2000000000
1.Rose 1000000000
1.Roque 2000000000
1.Roque 1000000000
1.Moore000000000
1.Millikan000000000
1.Mcdougal000000000
1.Hita000000000
1.Coach Stevens - U8 Coed000000000
1.Coach Kivett - U8 Coed000000000
1.Coach Hall - U8 Coed000000000
1.Coach Carson - U8 Coed000000000
1.Coach Bolton - U8 Coed000000000
1.Coach Adams - U8 Coed000000000

Under 9 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Burke000000000
1.Claywell U9000000000
1.Cochrane000000000
1.Hare000000000
1.Kerrigan000000000
1.Millikan000000000
1.Newton U9000000000
1.Thacker U9000000000

Under 9 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Vines000000000
1.Tyler-cooper000000000
1.Searls000000000
1.Scott000000000
1.Pope000000000
1.Peabody000000000
1.Kaufman000000000
1.Hwang000000000
1.Haverstock000000000
1.Flanagan000000000
1.Fisher000000000
1.Danner000000000

Under 10 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Transou000000000
1.Spr Red Stars000000000
1.Spr Freedom000000000
1.Peeples000000000
1.Morris000000000
1.Lancaster000000000
1.Johnston000000000
1.Johnson000000000
1.Harron000000000
1.Coach Jones - U10 Girls000000000
1.Coach Eiben - U10 Girls000000000
1.Coach Brown - U10 Girls000000000
1.Carper000000000
1.Boger000000000

Under 10 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Coach Bigness - U10 Coed000000000
1.Coach Deline - U10 Coed000000000
1.Coach Guiney - U10 Coed000000000
1.Coach Joyce - U10 Coed000000000
1.Finn000000000
1.Gruber000000000
1.Murray Flaming Tigers000000000
1.Norelli000000000
1.O'brien000000000
1.Pinnix000000000
1.Purath000000000
1.Spr Everton000000000

Under 11 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Weber000000000
1.Souply000000000
1.Revell000000000
1.Pyrtle000000000
1.Hayes000000000
1.Coach Robertson000000000
1.Coach Jones000000000
1.Coach Jeon000000000
1.Burke000000000
1.Beuchler000000000

Under 11 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Baugh000000000
1.Bye000000000
1.Herrick000000000
1.Knepp000000000
1.Morton Blades000000000
1.Mubobo000000000
1.Simmons000000000
1.Taylor000000000
1.Vannoy000000000
1.Wray000000000

Under 12 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Spr Sounders000000000
1.Searls000000000
1.Rose000000000
1.Purath000000000
1.Coach Patterson - U12 Coed000000000
1.Coach Kocher - U12 Coed000000000
1.Coach Giordano - U12 Coed000000000
1.Coach Collins - U12 Coed000000000

Under 13 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Gascoyne000000000
1.Jyl 1000000000
1.Jyl 2000000000
1.Mendez Pumas000000000
1.Osborne000000000
1.Prevatt000000000
1.Spr Courage000000000

Under 13 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Brosnick000000000
1.Campbell000000000
1.Coach Alecse And Sharpe- U14 Coed000000000
1.Coach Beville And Gale - U14 CO000000000
1.Ellis000000000
1.Hall000000000
1.Leach000000000

Under 14 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Clark000000000
1.Coach Guiney - U14 Girls000000000
1.Lancaster000000000
1.Leach000000000
1.Mitchell000000000
1.Phillips000000000

Under 14 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Fleming000000000
1.Oberlies000000000
1.Powell000000000
1.Sevim000000000
1.Spr Liverpool000000000
1.Wall000000000

Under 18 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Beck000000000
1.Coach Gale - High School Coed000000000
1.Coach Hulse- High School Coed000000000
1.Coach Sharpe - High School Coed000000000
1.Coach Streeter- High School Coed000000000
1.Dagnesses000000000
1.Hannig The Crew000000000
1.Koonce000000000
1.Foundation000000000
1.Sivrett000000000




© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy