Accepted Teams

Click any team name, then click the STAFF icon for team contact information.
   
Under 12 GirlsUnder 12 BoysUnder 13 Girls
08 PreAcademy (PFSA) 08 Elite (PFSA) 2007 Girls Premier Reign NL EDP (YMS)
08 Predators (PFSA) 1776 United FC Silverback 2008 (UFC) Coppa 07 Girls (PSC)
FC Europa 08 Girls Elite (TRE) Danubia Gunners (DAN) FC Europa 07 Girls Elite (TRE)
Lancaster Elite 08 Atoms (MTSC) FC Europa 08 Boys Elite (TRE) HMMS-EAGLE FC UNITED '07
Lionville Blue Warriors (LIO) LMSC Megalodons KA 2007 Girls - Black
LVU 08 Girls Black LVU 08 Boys Black LMSC Furia
MonStars (LMS) PA Classics Academy 08 M LVU 07 Girls Black
Nether United 08 G Orange 2008 PA Rush 2008 Boys (PRU) Penn FC 2007F Black
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 08G Black Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 08B Black Penn Fusion 07G PreAcademy
PSC Coppa 08G Express PSC Coppa 08B Brigade Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 07G Black
QSC Blast (QSC) WMUSA Boys United '08 Warrington FC Fury
U12 PFLV (Wrigglesworth) (PFSA) YMS 2008 Boys Celtic WMUSA Girls Premier '07
YMS 2008 Girls Spirit  
Under 13 BoysUnder 14 GirlsUnder 14 Boys
2007 Boys Premier Blackout NL EDP (YMS) 06 PreAcademy (PFSA) 2006 Boys Premier Celtic NL EDP (YMS)
FC Europa 07 Boys Elite (TRE) Keystone FC Premier 06G (KFC) 62Blues (Hunter)
Fishtown Rowdies Lionville Lionhearts (LIO) FC Europa 06 Boys Elite
Keystone FC Premier 07B LMSC Impact Hershey SC 2006 B Elite
LMSC Lost Boys Nova East Penn 06G (EPSC) Hershey SC 2006 B Elite Familia (HER)
NUU 07 Warriors PA Classics Elite Blue 06 F HMMS-EAGLE FC CHELSEA '06
PA Dominion 07 Boys Penn FC 2006F Black Keystone FC Premier 06B (KFC)
PA Rush 2007 Boys (PRU) Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 06G Black Knights 06
Penn FC 2007M Black PSC Coppa 06 Elite LMSC Riptide
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 07B Black Reds 06 PA Classics Elite Blue 06 M
VSA/1776 United FC Centurion 07 WMUSA Girls Premier '06 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 06B Black
WMUSA Boys Premier Blue '07  Springfield SC Fever
   WMUSA Boys Premier Blue '06
Under 15 GirlsUnder 15 BoysUnder 16 Girls
05 PFLV (Crampton) (PFSA) 1776 United FC 05 2004 Girls Premier Force (YMS)
05 PreAcademy (PFSA) 2005 Boys Premier Highlanders NL EDP (YMS) Coppa 04 Swarm (PSC)
CASA 2005F Elite (CAS) Coppa 05 Fury (PSC) Dynamo 04
Chester Springs Utd 05 Black (CSU) CYCLONES (LSC) FC Europa 04 Girls Elite (TRE)
Coppa 05 Rage (PSC) FC Europa 05 Boys Elite (TRE) FCUSA Philadelphia 2004 Black
FC Europa 05 Girls Elite (TRE) FCUSA Philadelphia 2005 Black HMMS-EAGLE FC UNION '04
LMSC Ignite HMMS-EAGLE FC DORTMUND '05 Hulmeville Freedom
PA Classics Elite Blue 05 F Lionville City (LIO) Keystone FC Premier 04G (KFC)
PA Rush 2005 Girls (PRU) LMSC Legacy LVU 04 Girls Black
Penn FC 2005F Black LVU 05 Boys Black NUU 04F Strikers (NUU)
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 05G Black Montgomery United Real Madrid PA Classics Elite Blue 04 F
Sting PA 05g Canevari (STP) PA Dominion05 Boys PA Dominion 04 Girls
Warrington FC United (WSC) PA Rush 2005 Boys (PRU) PA Rush 2004 Girls (PRU)
WMUSA Girls Premier '05 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 05B Black Penn FC 2004F Lightning
  SCCSA Dragons '05 (SCC) Penn Fusion 04G PreAcademy
  United Philly Soccer 2005 Boys PennUnitedForce 2004G (PUF)
  WMUSA Boys Premier '05 SCPASA 04 LADY LIONS (SCP)
   WMUSA Girls Premier '04
Under 16 BoysUnder 17 GirlsUnder 17 Boys
04 Predators (PFSA) 03 PreAcademy (PFSA) 1776 United FC 03 Boys
CASA 2004M Elite (CAS) 2003 Girls Premier Tempo (YMS) 2003 Boys Premier Celtic 1967 NL EDP (YMS)
Coppa 04 Gunners (PSC) FCUSA Philadelphia 2003 Black Cosmos (FCR)
FC Europa 04 Boys Elite (TRE) Keystone FC Elite 03G ENCO '03 Boys Red
Keystone FC Premier 04B (KFC) Keystone FC Premier 03G (KFC) FC Ballyhoo 03B Black
Lancaster Elite 04 Blue Strikers (MTSC) Lightning (FCP) FCUSA Philadelphia 2003 Black
LMSC Invictus PA Dominion03 Girls HMMS-EAGLE FC UNITED '03
LVU 04 Boys Black PA Rush 2003 Girls (PRU) Keystone FC Premier 03B
PA Classics Elite Blue 04 M Penn FC 2003F Blast Lighthouse Rangers
PA Dominion04 Boys PSC Coppa 03G Venom LMSC Wanderers
Penn Alliance Elite '04 (PEA) Rowdies 03 LVU 03 Boys Black
Penn FC 2004M Spartans Sting PA 03 Canevari (STP) PA Classics Elite Blue 03 M
PennUnitedForce 2004B (PUF) Warrington FC Fusion PA Dominion 2003 Boys
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 04B Black WMUSA Girls Premier '03 Patriot FC 2003B Red
Sidekicks 04  Penn Alliance Arsenal (PEA)
United Nations SC  Penn FC 2003M Warriors
WMUSA Boys Premier '04  Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 03B Black
   RSC 2003 B Premier (RSC)
   Titans PA 03b Difulvio (STP)
   WMUSA Boys Premier Blue '03
   WSV Elite Demons
Under 18 GirlsUnder 18 BoysUnder 19 Girls
02 PFLV (Ykoruk) (PFSA) 2002 Boys Premier United NL EDP (YMS) 1776 United FC 01 Xtreme
02 PreAcademy (PFSA) Fever (LMS) FC Revolution Force
2002 Girls Premier (YMS) Jaguars (LIO) LMSC Pride
Chester Springs 2002G Integrity Lighthouse SC 2002 Boys (LSC) LVU 01/02 Girls Black
FC Ballyhoo 02 Girls 02 Black LVU 02 Boys Black PA Classics Elite Blue 01 F
HMMS-EAGLE FC IMPACT '02 PA Classics Elite Blue 02 M Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 01/02G Black
PA Dominion02 Girls Penn Fusion 02 ECNL 
Penn FC 2002F United Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 02B Black 
Rage United Xtreme (RUS) SCPASA 02 Lions 
Warrington Edge (WSC) VE Green Gunners 
WMUSA Girls Premier '02 Warrington FC Ambush (WSC) 
  WMUSA Boys Premier '02 
Under 19 Boys  
FC Union (CSA)  
Lititz YSC Edge 2001B  
LVU-FPA 01 Black  
NUU 01 Cannons  
Penn FC 2001M Freedom  
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01B  
WMUSA Boys Premier Blue '01  
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy