Accepted Teams

   
11UG 2011 1ST WEST11UG 2011 2ND EAST/PIED H/A11UG 2011 2ND WEST H/A
11 (11U) CISC North NM Blue G 11 (11U) JASA Coastal Surge G 11 (11U) CISC North LKN Blue G
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte King G 11 (11U) MYSA Eagles G 11 (11U) CISC North Silver G
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville King G 11 (11U) MYSA Mayhem G 11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
11 (11U) CSA Uptown King G 11 (11U) NCF East Gold G 11 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga G
11 (11U) CVYSA Blast Blue G 11 (11U) PGSA Stars G 11 (11U) HFC White G
11 (11U) HFC Red G 11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend G 11 (11U) NCF West Gold G
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier G 11 (11U) WFC Dash G 11 (11U) WCWAA Black G
11 (11U) WAA White G 11 (11U) WHYFC Ladies White G 
  11 (11U) WYSA Explosion G 
11UG 2011 3RD WEST1 H/A11UG 2011 3RD WEST2 H/A11UB 2011 1ST WEST
11 (11U) CISC North NM Tan G 11 (11U) CMSC Green G 11 (11U) CSA Charlotte King
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue G 11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold G 11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Roma
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga G 11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH King G 11 (11U) CSA North/Hville PE
11 (11U) DCYSL Storm G 11 (11U) CSA Uptown Blue G 11 (11U) CVYSA Blast Blue
11 (11U) NCF East Silver G 11 (11U) PRAA Tigers G 11 (11U) NCF East Gold
11 (11U) NCF West Silver G  11 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier
   11 (11U) WCWAA Black
11UB 2011 2ND EAST111UB 2011 2ND PIEDMONT11UB 2011 2ND WEST
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force Y 11 (11U) CISC North LKN Blue 11 (11U) CISC North NM Blue
11 (11U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK 11 (11U) CSA North Broncos Blue 11 (11U) CISC PE North G
11 (11U) NRFA Red 11 (11U) MYSA Red Bulls 11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue
11 (11U) OCSA Coastal Crew 11 (11U) NCF Central Gold 11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga
11 (11U) PGSA Stars 11 (11U) NCF Triad East G 11 (11U) CSA Elite 2 G
11 (11U) SCS Clinton United 11 (11U) NCF Triad West G 11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH King
11 (11U) TSA Juventus Gold 11 (11U) NCF West Gold 11 (11U) CSA Palisades King
11 (11U) WCUSC Orange 11 (11U) NCF West Silver 11 (11U) CSA Uptown King
11 (11U) WHYFC 12 White 11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend 11 (11U) HFC Juniors
11 (11U) WHYFC Blue 11 (11U) PTFC Triad United 11 (11U) HFC Red
11 (11U) WYSA Explosion  11 (11U) PRAA Buccaneers
   11 (11U) WCWAA Silver
11UB 2011 3RD EAST H/A11UB 2011 3RD WEST111UB 2011 3RD WEST2
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force B 11 (11U) BSA Blast 11 (11U) CISC East Cab Blue
11 (11U) GCAA Cleve Utd Crush 11 (11U) CISC North NM Navy 11 (11U) CISC North LKN Tan
11 (11U) NCF West Bronze 11 (11U) CISC South Mat Blue 11 (11U) CISC North NM Tan
11 (11U) NCF West Royal 11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold 11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga
11 (11U) NRFA Blue 11 (11U) CSA Huntersville King 11 (11U) CSA North King
11 (11U) WHYFC Gold 11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga 11 (11U) DCYSL Wolverines
  11 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga 11 (11U) DUFC Warriors
  11 (11U) HFC Black 11 (11U) PRAA Raiders
  11 (11U) HFC White 11 (11U) WAA White
  11 (11U) SSYSA Stokes Storm 11 (11U) WUSC Revolution
  11 (11U) YCVSC Eagles Orange 
12UG 2010 1ST EAST H/A12UG 2010 1ST PIEDMONT H/A12UG 2010 1ST WEST H/A
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK G 10 (12U) CISC North NM Silver G 10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
10 (12U) PGSA Stars G 10 (12U) CSA Charlotte King G 10 (12U) CSA Uptown King G
10 (12U) WFC Pre-Academy Blue G 10 (12U) MYSA Dash G 10 (12U) HFC Red G
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies JDP G 10 (12U) NCF East Gold G 10 (12U) WAA Girls Blue G
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion Blue G 10 (12U) PTFC Triad Premier G 10 (12U) WCWAA Black G
12UG 2010 2ND EAST1 H/A12UG 2010 2ND EAST212UG 2010 2ND WEST
10 (12U) CU Coastal United G 10 (12U) ACS Orange G 10 (12U) CISC North Lkn Blue G
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge WHT G 10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G 10 (12U) CISC North Nm Blue G
10 (12U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G 10 (12U) MYSA Courage G 10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
10 (12U) SCS Clinton United G 10 (12U) NRFA Red G 10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King G
10 (12U) SSL Blue G 10 (12U) TUSA Arsenal G 10 (12U) CSA Palisades King G
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies White G 10 (12U) TUSA Barcelona G 10 (12U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
  10 (12U) WFC Flash North G 10 (12U) GCCSA Lady Cobras G
  10 (12U) WYSA Explosion Black G 10 (12U) NCF Silver G
   10 (12U) NCF West Gold G
12UG 2010 3RD WEST112UG 2010 3RD WEST212UB 2010 1ST EAST
10 (12U) BSA Blast G 10 (12U) CISC North NM Tan G 10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
10 (12U) CISC North NM Navy G 10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold G 10 (12U) MYSA Titans
10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH King G 10 (12U) CSA North King G 10 (12U) NCF Central Gold
10 (12U) CSA Palisades Liga G 10 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga G 10 (12U) NCF East Gold
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Blue G 10 (12U) DUFC Warriors G 10 (12U) NCF Triad East G
10 (12U) HCSA United G 10 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend G 10 (12U) NCF West Gold
10 (12U) LYSA Force G 10 (12U) WCWAA Silver G 10 (12U) NRFA Red
10 (12U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G 10 (12U) WUSC Revolution G 10 (12U) PTFC Triad Premier
   10 (12U) SCS Clinton United
   10 (12U) WYSA Explosion
12UB 2010 1ST WEST12UB 2010 2ND EAST12UB 2010 2ND PIEDMONT
10 (12U) CISC PE North G 10 (12U) ACS Orange 10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue
10 (12U) CISC South Mat Blue 10 (12U) CU Coastal United 10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte King 10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force B 10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King
10 (12U) CSA Elite 1 G 10 (12U) GCAA Cleve Utd Thunder 10 (12U) CSA North King
10 (12U) CSA Elite 2 G 10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK 10 (12U) NCF East Silver
10 (12U) CSA North Broncos Blue 10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge WHT 10 (12U) NCF Triad West G
10 (12U) CSA North/Hville PE 10 (12U) NRFA Blue 10 (12U) NCF West Silver
10 (12U) CVYSA Blast Blue 10 (12U) PGSA Stars 10 (12U) NCRT Blue
10 (12U) HFC Red 10 (12U) SSL Blue 10 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend
10 (12U) WAA Waxhaw Blue 10 (12U) TRYSA Storm 10 (12U) PTFC Triad United
10 (12U) WCWAA Black 10 (12U) WCUSC Orange 10 (12U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
  10 (12U) WHYFC Blue 
  10 (12U) WHYFC Gold 
  10 (12U) WHYFC White 
  11 (11U) WHYFC White 
12UB 2010 2ND WEST12UB 2010 3RD WEST112UB 2010 3RD WEST2
10 (12U) CISC North NM Blue 10 (12U) BSA Blast 10 (12U) CISC North NM Navy
10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH King 10 (12U) CISC East Cab Blue 10 (12U) CISC North NM TAN
10 (12U) CSA Palisades King 10 (12U) CMSC Celtic 10 (12U) CISC North NM White
10 (12U) CSA Uptown King 10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga 10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold
10 (12U) CVYSA Blast White 10 (12U) CSA Uptown Blue 10 (12U) CSA Huntersville Liga
10 (12U) HFC Hendersonville Wht 10 (12U) HCSA United 10 (12U) CSA North Liga
10 (12U) HFC White 10 (12U) HFC Black 10 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga
10 (12U) SGCSA Strikers Red 10 (12U) LYSA Force 10 (12U) IFC Hammers
10 (12U) WAA Waxhaw White 10 (12U) PRAA Vikings 10 (12U) MYSA Dynamo
10 (12U) YCVSC Eagles Orange 10 (12U) SCSC Grey 10 (12U) NCF West Royal
11 (11U) CSA Elite 1 G 10 (12U) SGCSA Strikers White 10 (12U) WCWAA Silver
13UG 2009 1ST EAST113UG 2009 1ST WEST13UG 2009 2ND EAST
09 (13U) JASA Coastal Surge G 09 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G 09 (13U) BSC Cardinal G
09 (13U) MYSA Sky Blue G 09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King G 09 (13U) CU Coastal United G
09 (13U) NCFC Gold North G 09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Roma G 09 (13U) EDSC Panthers G
09 (13U) NCFC Gold South G 09 (13U) CSA Palisades King G 09 (13U) NCF East Gold G
09 (13U) NCFC White North G 09 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH G 09 (13U) NCFC Red North G
09 (13U) PGSA Stars Green G 09 (13U) HFC Red G 09 (13U) NCFC White South G
09 (13U) TUSA Gold G 09 (13U) WCWAA Black G 09 (13U) NRFA Ladies Red G
09 (13U) WFC Blue G 09 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G 09 (13U) PGSA Stars White G
09 (13U) WFC Gold North G  09 (13U) TUSA Jrs G
09 (13U) WYSA Explosion G  09 (13U) TUSA Silver G
   09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad South JRs G
13UG 2009 2ND WEST13UG 2009 3RD WEST H/A13UB 2009 1ST EAST1
09 (13U) CISC North LKN Blue G 09 (13U) CISC NORTH NM NAVY G 09 (13U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
09 (13U) CISC NORTH NM BLUE G 09 (13U) CISC NORTH NM TAN G 09 (13U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga G 09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Liga G 09 (13U) NCFC Gold South
09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH King G 09 (13U) CSA Uptown Liga G 09 (13U) NCFC Red South
09 (13U) CSA Uptown King G 09 (13U) HCSA United G 09 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew
09 (13U) HFC White G 09 (13U) PRAA Thunderbolts G 09 (13U) PGSA Stars
09 (13U) NCF Central Gold G 09 (13U) WAA Blue G 09 (13U) SCS Clinton United
09 (13U) NCF Oak Ridge Royal G  09 (13U) TSA Cosmos Gold
09 (13U) NCF West Gold G  09 (13U) WFC Dortmund
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Premier G  09 (13U) WFC Man City
   09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad South JRs
   09 (13U) WFC Wolves
13UB 2009 1ST EAST213UB 2009 1ST WEST13UB 2009 2ND EAST1
09 (13U) NCFC Gold Dch 09 (13U) CISC South Mat Blue 09 (13U) GCAA Cleve Utd Arsenal
09 (13U) NCFC Gold North 09 (13U) CSA Charlotte King 09 (13U) NCFC Navy North
09 (13U) NCFC Red North 09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King 09 (13U) NCFC Navy South
09 (13U) NCFC White North 09 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH 09 (13U) NCFC Silver North
09 (13U) NCFC White South 09 (13U) CVYSA Blast Blue 09 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
09 (13U) NRFA Red 09 (13U) HFC Red 09 (13U) WCUSC Orange
09 (13U) TUSA Gold 09 (13U) HFC White 09 (13U) WFC Crew
09 (13U) TUSA Silver 09 (13U) NCRT Blue 09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad Blue JRs
09 (13U) WFC Blue 09 (13U) PTFC Premier 09 (13U) WHYFC White
09 (13U) WFC Crystal Palace 09 (13U) WCWAA Black 09 (13U) WYSA Explosion
09 (13U) WFC Gold North  
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad North JRs  
13UB 2009 2ND PIEDMONT13UB 2009 2ND WEST13UB 2009 3RD EAST H/A
09 (13U) ACFC Pumas 09 (13U) CISC East Cab Blue 09 (13U) CU Coastal United
09 (13U) BSC Cardinal 09 (13U) CISC North NM Blue 09 (13U) NCF East Silver
09 (13U) MYSA Galaxy 09 (13U) CISC South Mat Tan 09 (13U) NCF West Silver
09 (13U) NCF East Gold 09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue 09 (13U) NRFA Ajax Red
09 (13U) NCFC White Dch 09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga 09 (13U) SASL Hurricanes
09 (13U) NCRT White 09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH King 09 (13U) SSL Blue
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Legend 09 (13U) DUFC Warriors 
09 (13U) TUSA Bronze 09 (13U) HFC Black 
09 (13U) TUSA Bull City 09 (13U) NCF Central Gold 
09 (13U) TUSA Jrs 09 (13U) NCF West Gold 
  09 (13U) SGCSA Strikers 
13UB 2009 3RD PIEDMONT13UB 2009 3RD WEST14UG 2008 NLPC
09 (13U) CISC North Lkn Blue 09 (13U) BSA Burke Blast 08 (14U) JASA Coastal Surge G
09 (13U) CISC North NM Tan 09 (13U) CISC North NM Navy 08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier G
09 (13U) CSA North Broncos Blue 09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Liga 08 (14U) WFC Blue G
09 (13U) CVYSA Blast White 09 (13U) CSA Uptown King 
09 (13U) HCSA United 09 (13U) GCCSA Cobras Classic 
09 (13U) WOW Explosion 09 (13U) WCWAA Silver 
09 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Black 09 (13U) WUSC Revolution 
10 (12U) CISC North LKN BLUE  
14UG 2008 PREMIER14UG 2008 1ST EAST14UG 2008 1ST WEST
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G 08 (14U) ACS Orange G 08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
08 (14U) CSA North/hville King G 08 (14U) MYSA Reign G 08 (14U) CSA Palisades King G
08 (14U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH G 08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv G 08 (14U) CSA Uptown King G
08 (14U) HFC Red G 08 (14U) NCFC Gold South G 08 (14U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold North G 08 (14U) NCFC Red North G 08 (14U) HCSA United G
08 (14U) NCFC White North G 08 (14U) NRFA Ladies Red G 08 (14U) NCF East Gold G
08 (14U) PGSA Stars G 08 (14U) TSA Infinity Gold G 08 (14U) NCF West Gold G
08 (14U) TUSA Gold G 08 (14U) WFC Black G 
08 (14U) WCWAA Black G  
08 (14U) WFC Gold North G  
14UG 2008 2ND EAST14UG 2008 2ND WEST14UG 2008 3RD EAST/PIED H/A
08 (14U) CASA Shock G 08 (14U) CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G 08 (14U) NCF East Royal G
08 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G 08 (14U) CISC North NM Blue G 08 (14U) NCF West Royal G
08 (14U) FWSC Yaks Storm G 08 (14U) CSA North/hville Liga G 08 (14U) SASL Blaze G
08 (14U) GCAA CU Hurricanes G 08 (14U) CVYSA Blast White G 08 (14U) YSA Velocity G
08 (14U) HYSA Fury G 08 (14U) HFC Hendersonville G 
08 (14U) NCF East Silver G 08 (14U) HFC White G 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham G 08 (14U) NCF West Silver G 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Dch G 08 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend G 
08 (14U) SASL Dash G 08 (14U) WCWAA Silver G 
08 (14U) TRYSA Hurricanes G 08 (14U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G 
14UG 2008 3RD WEST H/A14UB 2008 NLPC14UB 2008 PREMIER
08 (14U) CISC EAST CAB BLUE G 08 (14U) HFC Red 08 (14U) ACFC Lobos
08 (14U) CSA Matthews/MH King G 08 (14U) NCFC Gold South 08 (14U) CSA Uptown/MatthewsMH
08 (14U) CSA Uptown Liga G 08 (14U) SCS Clinton United 08 (14U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
08 (14U) DUFC Warriors G 08 (14U) WFC Blue 08 (14U) NCF Central Gold
  08 (14U) WFC Gold North 08 (14U) NCFC Gold North
   08 (14U) TUSA Gold
   08 (14U) TUSA Silver
   08 (14U) WCWAA Black
   08 (14U) WFC Bayern Munich
14UB 2008 1ST EAST14UB 2008 1ST WEST14UB 2008 2ND EAST1
08 (14U) ACS Orange 08 (14U) CISC East Cab Blue 08 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
08 (14U) BSC Cardinal 08 (14U) CISC West GC Blue 08 (14U) NCFC Navy South
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv 08 (14U) CSA Charlotte King 08 (14U) NCFC Silver North
08 (14U) NCFC Red North 08 (14U) CSA North Broncos Blue 08 (14U) PGSA Stars
08 (14U) NCFC Red South 08 (14U) CVYSA Blast Blue 08 (14U) TRYSA Union
08 (14U) NCFC White North 08 (14U) HCSA United Gold 08 (14U) WFC Boca North
08 (14U) NCFC White South 08 (14U) HFC White 08 (14U) WFC Wolfsburg
08 (14U) NRFA Red 08 (14U) NCF West Gold 08 (14U) WHYFC White
08 (14U) OCSA Coastal Crew 08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier 08 (14U) WYSA Explosion
08 (14U) TUSA Bronze 08 (14U) YCVSC Eagles Orange 
08 (14U) WFC Frankfurt  
14UB 2008 2ND EAST214UB 2008 2ND WEST14UB 2008 3RD WEST1 H/A
08 (14U) MYSA Impact 08 (14U) CISC South Mat Blue 08 (14U) CMSC Celtic
08 (14U) MYSA Olympiacos 08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga 08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue
08 (14U) NCF East Gold 08 (14U) CSA North Broncos Gold 08 (14U) CSA Matthews/MH King
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham 08 (14U) CSA North/hville King 08 (14U) GCCSA Cobras
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Dch 08 (14U) HFC Black 08 (14U) LYSA Force
08 (14U) NCFC Navy North 08 (14U) HFC Hendersonville Wht 08 (14U) RCSA FFC K-9's
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend 08 (14U) NCF West Silver 08 (14U) WAA Blue
08 (14U) SASL Red Vipers 08 (14U) NCRT Blue 
08 (14U) TSA Liverpool Gold 08 (14U) SGCSA Strikers 
08 (14U) TUSA Black 08 (14U) WCWAA Silver 
14UB 2008 3RD WEST2 H/A14UB 2008 3RD EAST H/A15UG 2007 NLPC
08 (14U) CISC North Lkn Blue 08 (14U) CU Coastal United 07 (15U) CSA Charlotte King G
08 (14U) CISC North NM Blue 08 (14U) NCF East Silver 07 (15U) JASA Coastal Surge G
08 (14U) CISC North NM Tan 08 (14U) NCF West Royal 07 (15U) PTFC Triad Premier G
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Gold 08 (14U) NRFA Ajax Red 07 (15U) WFC Blue G
08 (14U) CSA North/hville Liga 08 (14U) SCS Clinton United WH 
08 (14U) CSA Uptown King 08 (14U) WFC Union 
08 (14U) NCRT White  
08 (14U) SCSC Grey  
15UG 2007 PREMIER15UG 2007 1ST EAST15UG 2007 1ST WEST
07 (15U) CISC NORTH NM BLUE G 07 (15U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G 07 (15U) CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
07 (15U) CSA Uptown King G 07 (15U) NCF West Gold G 07 (15U) CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
07 (15U) MYSA Gazelle G 07 (15U) NCFC Gold South G 07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
07 (15U) NCF East Gold G 07 (15U) NCFC Red North G 07 (15U) CSA Uptown Liga G
07 (15U) NCFC Gold North G 07 (15U) NRFA Ladies Red G 07 (15U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
07 (15U) NCFC White North G 07 (15U) PTFC Triad Legend G 07 (15U) DUFC Warriors G
07 (15U) PGSA Stars G 07 (15U) TSA Courage Gold G 07 (15U) HFC Red G
07 (15U) TUSA Gold G 07 (15U) WFC South G 07 (15U) HFC White G
07 (15U) WFC Black G 07 (15U) WHYFC Ladies White G 07 (15U) LYSA Force G
   07 (15U) WCWAA Black G
15UG 2007 2ND EAST15UG 2007 2ND PIEDMONT H/A15UG 2007 2ND WEST H/A
07 (15U) CU Coastal United G 07 (15U) CSA North/hville King G 07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
07 (15U) NCFC Navy North G 07 (15U) NCF East Silver G 07 (15U) CSA Uptown Blue G
07 (15U) NCFC White South G 07 (15U) NCF Oak Ridge Royal G 07 (15U) GCCSA Lady Cobras G
07 (15U) SASL Inferno G 07 (15U) NCF West Silver G 07 (15U) PRAA Lady Pirates G
07 (15U) TRYSA Lightning G 07 (15U) PTFC Triad Crew G 07 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
07 (15U) TSA Dash Black G 07 YCVSC Eagles Orange G 07 CISC South MAT Tan G
07 (15U) TUSA Silver G  
07 (15U) WFC Bordeaux G  
07 (15U) WFC Lyon G  
15UG 2007 3RD WEST H/AUnder 15 Boys16UG 2006 NLPC
07 (15U) CISC EAST CAB BLUE G 07 (15U) HFC Red 06 (16U) NCFC Gold North G
07 (15U) CMSC Green G  06 (16U) TSA Strikers Platinum G
07 (15U) CSA Matthews/MH King G  06 (16U) WYSA Explosion G
07 (15U) DCYSL Lanning G  
07 (15U) SGCSA Strikers Red G  
16UG 2006 PREMIER16UG 2006 1ST EAST16UG 2006 1ST WEST
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte King G 06 (16U) ACS Orange G 06 (16U) CISC East Cab Blue G
06 (16U) CSA North/Hville King G 06 (16U) NCF West Gold G 06 (16U) CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
06 (16U) HFC Red G 06 (16U) NCFC Gold Dch G 06 (16U) CISC NORTH NM TAN G
06 (16U) NCF Premier G 06 (16U) NCFC Red North G 06 (16U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
06 (16U) NCFC Gold South G 06 (16U) PGSA Stars White G 06 (16U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
06 (16U) NCFC White North G 06 (16U) SASL Courage G 06 (16U) CSA Uptown King G
06 (16U) PGSA Stars Green G 06 (16U) WFC Black G 06 (16U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
06 (16U) TUSA Gold G 06 (16U) WFC Red Stars G 06 (16U) HFC Hendersonville G
06 (16U) WCWAA Black G  
06 (16U) WFC Gold North G  
06 (16U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G  
16UG 2006 2ND EAST16UG 2006 2ND WEST H/A16UG 2006 3RD WEST H/A
06 (16U) GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury G 06 (16U) CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G 06 (16U) CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
06 (16U) HYSA Fury G 06 (16U) CSA Charlotte Blue G 06 (16U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga G
06 (16U) NCF East Gold G 06 (16U) CSA Charlotte Gold G 06 (16U) CSA North/Hville Liga G
06 (16U) NCFC Navy North G 06 (16U) CSA Uptown Liga G 06 (16U) NCF West Silver G
06 (16U) NCFC White South G 06 (16U) HCSA United G 06 (16U) SGCSA Strikers Red G
06 (16U) TSA Spurs Black G 06 (16U) HFC White G 
06 (16U) TUSA Silver G 06 (16U) NCRT Blue G 
06 (16U) WCUSC Orange G  
06 (16U) WFC Spirit G  
Under 16 Boys17UG 2005 NLPC17UG 2005 PREMIER
06 (16U) HFC Red 05 (17U) CVYSA Blast Blue G 05 (17U) CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
  05 (17U) HFC Red G 05 (17U) CSA Charlotte King G
  05 (17U) TSA Fury Platinum G 05 (17U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk G
  05 (17U) WFC Gold North G 05 (17U) MYSA Lady Eagles G
   05 (17U) NCF Premier G
   05 (17U) NCFC Gold North G
   05 (17U) NCFC Gold South G
   05 (17U) PGSA Stars G
   05 (17U) PRAA Arsenal G
   05 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier G
   05 (17U) WFC Blue G
17UG 2005 1ST EAST17UG 2005 1ST WEST17UG 2005 2ND EAST H/A
05 (17U) CASA Red Stars G 05 (17U) CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G 05 (17U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
05 (17U) NCFC Gold Dch G 05 (17U) CSA Charlotte Liga G 05 (17U) OCSA Coastal Crew G
05 (17U) NCFC Red North G 05 (17U) CSA Uptown King G 05 (17U) SCS Clinton United G
05 (17U) NCFC White North G 05 (17U) GCCSA Lady Cobras G 05 (17U) TSA Vipers Gold G
05 (17U) NCFC White South G 05 (17U) NCF West Gold G 05 (17U) WHYFC Ladies White G
05 (17U) TUSA Gold G 05 (17U) NCRT Blue G 
05 (17U) URYSA Alamance G 05 (17U) WCWAA Black G 
  05 (17U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G 
  05 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G 
17UG 2005 2ND WESTUnder 17 BoysUnder 18 Boys
05 (17U) CISC NORTH NM NAVY G 05 (17U) HFC Red 04 (18U) HFC Red
05 (17U) CSA Charlotte Blue G  
05 (17U) CSA Matthews/MH KING G  
05 (17U) CSA North/hville Liga G  
05 (17U) DUFC Warriors G  
05 (17U) HFC White G  
05 (17U) LYSA Lenoir Force G  
05 (17U) NCF East Gold G  
05 (17U) PTFC Triad Legend G  
05 (17U) WAA Blue G  
05 (17U) WCWAA Silver G  
05 (17U) YSA Storm G  
05 CISC NORTH NM TAN G  
19UG 2003 NLPC18UG 2004 NLPC18/19UG 03/04 PREMIER EAST
03 (19U) CISC Composite North G 04 (18U) CVYSA Blast Blue G 03 (19U) NCF Premier Black G
03 (19U) NCFC United G 04 (18U) PTFC Triad Premier G 03 (19U) NCF Premier Red G
  04 (18U) TSA Pride Platinum G 03 (19U) NCFC Gold North G
   03 (19U) NCFC Gold South G
   03 (19U) NRFA Ladies Red G
   03 (19U) OCSA Coastal Crew G
   03 (19U) PTFC Triad Premier G
   04 (18U) SASL Thunder G
18/19UG 03/04 PREMIER WEST18/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST118/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST2
03 (19) CISC South MAT Blue G 03 (19U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G 03 (19U) NCF East Gold G
03 (19U) CSA Charlotte Roma G 03 (19U) NCFC Red North G 03 (19U) NCFC Gold DCH G
03 (19U) CSA Matthews/MH King G 03 (19U) WHYFC 03/04 Ladies White G 03 (19U) NCFC White North G
04 (18U) CSA Charlotte King G 03 (19U) WYSA Explosion Blue G 03 (19U) NCFC White South G
04 (18U) HFC Red G 04 (18U) EDSC Panthers G 03 (19U) TSA United Black G
04 (18U) WCWAA Black G 04 (18U) GCAA Cleveland Utd Rage G 04 (18U) ACS Orange G
04 (18UG) CISC NORTH NM BLUE G 04 (18U) NCFC Gold DCH G 04 (18U) MYSA Pride G
04 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G 04 (18U) NRFA Ladies Red G 04 (18U) PTFC Triad Legend G
  04 (18U) OCSA Coastal Crew G 04 (18U) TSA Pumas Black G
  04 (18U) WFC Black G 
18/19UG 03/04 1ST WEST118/19UG 03/04 1ST WEST2Under 19 Boys
03 (19U) CSA North/Hville King G 03 (19U) CVYSA Blast Blue G 03 (19U) CVYSA Blast Blue
03 (19U) NCF West Gold G 03 (19U) HCSA United G 
03 (19U) NCRT Blue G 03 (19U) HFC Red II G 
03 (19U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G 03 (19U) ITAA Blazers G 
03 (19U) YSA Cyclones G 04 (18U) CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G 
04 (18U) CISC NORTH LKN TAN G 04 (18U) CMSC Green G 
04 (18U) CISC NORTH NM TAN G 04 (18U) LYSA Force G 
04 (18U) CSA Charlotte Liga G 04 (18U) SGCSA Strikers G 
04 (18U) HCSA United G 04 (18U) SYSA Maroon G 
04 (18U) SSYSA Stokes Thunder G 04 (18U) TVSA United Blue G 
  04 (18U) WCWAA Silver G 
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy