| | | | |
Under 08 Boys Gold | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2011 Gold | Finalist: | Triumph 11 - Gold |
Under 08 Boys Green | Champion: | GSA South 11B AC Milan | Finalist: | IAFC 11B Blue |
Under 09 Girls Gold | Champion: | GSA South 10G Red | Finalist: | HCU 10G Elite |
Under 09 Boys Gold | Champion: | HCU 10B Elite | Finalist: | DDYSC 10B Elite |
Under 09 Boys Green | Champion: | All-In FC 10 Boys | Finalist: | DDYSC 10B Premier |
Under 09 Boys Black | Champion: | HCU 10B Navy | Finalist: | Smyrna SC 2010 Boys-III |
Under 09 Boys White | Champion: | Steamers FC 10 White | Finalist: | GSA North 10B Napoli |
Under 10 Girls Gold | Champion: | Impact SC 09G Elite | Finalist: | IAFC 10G Elite |
Under 10 Girls Green | Champion: | Liberty SC 09G | Finalist: | |
Under 10 Boys Gold | Champion: | STEAMERS FC 09B BLUE | Finalist: | Smyrna SC 09B 1 |
Under 10 Boys Green | Champion: | GSA North 09B Real Madrid | Finalist: | STEAMERS FC 09B WHITE |
Under 10 Boys Black | Champion: | HCU 09B Navy | Finalist: | Triumph 09 Black |
Under 11 Girls Gold | Champion: | Smyrna 08 Red | Finalist: | Ddysc 08 Premier |
Under 11/12 Girls Gold | Champion: | Liberty SC 08/07G | Finalist: | Triumph 08/07G |
Under 11 Boys Gold | Champion: | TSC 08 North Premier | Finalist: | GSA North 08B Dynamo |
Under 11 Boys Green | Champion: | TSC 08B North Elite | Finalist: | All-In FC 08 Boys Blue |
Under 11 Boys Black | Champion: | Smyrna SC 08B 3 | Finalist: | GSA North 08B Red Bull |
Under 12 Girls Gold | Champion: | GSA North 07G Red | Finalist: | All In FC 07G Madrid |
Under 12 Girls Green | Champion: | Impact SC 07G Elite | Finalist: | HCU 07G Navy |
Under 12 Boys Gold | Champion: | Smyrna SC 07B 1 | Finalist: | DDYSC 07B Elite |
Under 12 Boys Green | Champion: | Smyrna SC 08B | Finalist: | DDYSC 07B Premier |
Under 12 Boys Black | Champion: | Steamers FC 07B BLUE | Finalist: | All In FC 07B Barca |
Under 12 Boys White | Champion: | IAFC 07B Black | Finalist: | Smyrna SC 07B AC Milan |
Under 13 Girls Gold | Champion: | MOBA 06G | Finalist: | HCU 06G Elite |
Under 13 Boys Gold | Champion: | MOBA 06B | Finalist: | STEAMERS FC 06B WHITE |
Under 13 Boys Green | Champion: | TSC 07B Premier | Finalist: | IAFC 06B Gold |
Under 14 Boys Gold | Champion: | Steamers FC 05B Elite | Finalist: | Chiefs FC 05 - Premier |
Under 15 Girls Gold | Champion: | IMPACT SC 04G Elite | Finalist: | DDYSC 04G Premier |
Under 15 Boys Gold | Champion: | GSA South 04B Premier | Finalist: | DDYSC 04B United |
Under 17 Boys Gold | Champion: | Steamers FC 02 Elite | Finalist: | Smyrna SC 2002 Boys White |