| | | | |
Under 9 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | NTH Tophat 10G Gold - Milton | Finalist: | |
Under 9 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | GSA North 10G Ertz | Finalist: | |
Under 9 Girls Red Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 10G Academy Blue | Finalist: | AFC Lightning U9 Girls Red |
Under 9 Girls White Division | Champion: | GSA South 10G White | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 10G Navy-Milton |
Under 10 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 09G Black Elite |
Under 10 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | UFA Norcross 09G Premier | Finalist: | GSA South 09G Red |
Under 10 Girls Red Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 09G White |
Under 10 Girls White Division | Champion: | GSA North 09G Leroux | Finalist: | |
Under 10 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | UFA - 10U Red - Magana | Finalist: | |
Under 11 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 08G Blue Elite | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 08G Gold |
Under 11 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | GSA North 08G Krieger | Finalist: | NTH Milton 08G Gold |
Under 11 Girls Red Division | Champion: | Georgia Rush 09 Girls | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 08G White |
Under 11 Girls White Division | Champion: | NTH Tophat 08G Blue | Finalist: | BFC U11 Girls Gold |
Under 12 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | NTH Tophat 07G Gold North | Finalist: | NTH Tophat07GoldII |
Under 12 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | NTH Tophat 07G Navy | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 07G Navy North |
Under 12 Girls Red Division | Co-Champion: | NTH Tophat 07G White North | Co-Champion: | NTH Tophat 07G White |
Under 12 Girls White Division | Champion: | UFA Norcross 07G Red | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 07G Blue |
Under 13 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | Concorde 06 ECNL Premier |
Under 13 Girls Blue Division | Co-Champion: | NTH Tophat 06 White | Co-Champion: | UFA-Norcross 06G Premier |
Under 13 Girls Red Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 06 Blue TH |
Under 13 Girls White Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | LSA 06 Girls |
Under 14 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | FC Alliance ECNL U13 | Finalist: | |
Under 14 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | |
Under 14 Girls Red Division | Champion: | GA Rush 06 Blue | Finalist: | GSA South 05G Red |
Under 15 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | MAYS Striker 04G Premier |
Under 15 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | NTH Tophat 04G Blue TH | Finalist: | Lady Chiefs Premier 04 |
Under 15 Girls Red Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | |
Under 16 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | SSA 03G Elite | Finalist: | |
Under 16 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 03G Premier | Finalist: | |
Under 16 Girls Red Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | Pride FC 2003 |
Under 16 Girls White Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black |
Under 17 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | UFA Forsyth 02G Premier | Finalist: | |
Under 19 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 00G Elite | Finalist: | MAYS Striker 00G Premier |
Under 19 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 01G Elite | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 00 White MN |
Under 19 Girls Red Division | Champion: | SSA Northside 00G | Finalist: | PPA Georgia Storm 00 Elite |