MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Fields
Rules
Housing
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Accepted Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Colleges
Coach Registration
College List
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Game Officials
Referee Registration
Vendors
Food Vendor Information
Merchandise Vendor Info
Vendor Application
Contact
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Division Champions
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Aiken Cup / Columbia County Cup sb KneeRover
2023 Division Champions
Under 09 Girls Red
Champion:
Augusta Arsenal 2015/16 Navy
Finalist:
Bulls 2015 Girls
Under 09 Boys Black
Champion:
Finalist:
SC Surf NA 15 Blue
Under 10 Girls Red
Champion:
CRFC Sky 14 Girls
Finalist:
Legion FC Elite 2014G
Under 10 Boys Red
Champion:
2014 Bulls Boys Red
Finalist:
TFC 14B Ibis I SC
Under 11 Girls Red
Co-Champion:
CSC Navy North 2013 Girls
Co-Champion:
FMU '13 Girls Navy
Under 11 Boys Red
Champion:
TFC 13B Ibis I
Finalist:
Bulls SC 2013 Boys Red
Under 11 Boys Black
Co-Champion:
Legion FC Academy Boys Elite
Co-Champion:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown King
Under 11 Boys White
Co-Champion:
AFC 2013 Boys
Co-Champion:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga
Under 12 Girls Black
Champion:
Legion FC 12 Elite Girls
Finalist:
Bluffton Rush 2012 Girls
Under 12 Boys Red
Champion:
TFC 12B Ibis
Finalist:
Lexington SA 12 Red
Under 13 Girls Red
Co-Champion:
Bulls SC 2011G Red
Co-Champion:
TFC 12G Ibis I
Under 13 Boys Black
Co-Champion:
Bulls SC 2012B Red
Co-Champion:
Bluffton Rush 2011 Boys White
Under 14 Girls Black
Co-Champion:
FMU '10 Girls Green
Co-Champion:
DUSC 10/11G
Under 15 Girls Red
Co-Champion:
09 (15U) CISC MOR Blue G
Co-Champion:
Bulls SC 09G Red
Under 15 Boys Red
Champion:
CISC 09 B YC Blue
Under 16 Boys Red
Co-Champion:
SC Surf 08 Blue
Co-Champion:
Bluffton Rush 2008 Boys
Under 16 Boys Black
Co-Champion:
JIYSC 2008 Boys Black
Co-Champion:
CASA 08B Elite
Under 17 Boys Red
Champion:
CRFC SKY 07
Under 19 Girls Red
Champion:
Bulls SC 06G Red
Finalist:
Bulls SC 07G Red
SINC Content Manager