| | | | |
Under 09 Girls Gold | Champion: | GSA North 11G Red | Finalist: | |
Under 09 Girls Red | Champion: | SSA Northside 2011G Elite | Finalist: | MSC 2011 Girls Academy Team |
Under 09 Boys Gold | Champion: | IAFC Blues '11B Elite | Finalist: | |
Under 09 Boys Red | Champion: | GSA North 11B Chelsea | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2011 Bronze |
Under 09 Boys Black | Champion: | IAFC Blues '12B Red | Finalist: | IAFC Blues '12B White |
Under 10 Girls Gold | Champion: | NTH-TopHat 10 Gold Milton | Finalist: | IAFC Blues 10G Elite |
Under 10 Girls Red | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2010 Silver | Finalist: | GSA North 10G White |
Under 10 Girls Black | Champion: | AFC Lightning Griffin '10 White | Finalist: | SSA Northside 2010G Premier |
Under 10 Boys Gold | Champion: | IAFC 2010B Elite | | |
Under 10 Boys Red | Champion: | IAFC 2010B Excel | | |
Under 10 Boys Black | Champion: | GSA North 10B Lazio | Finalist: | AFC Lightning Griffin '10 Navy |
Under 11 Girls Gold | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 09G Blue Elite | Finalist: | GSA North 09G White |
Under 11 Girls Red | Champion: | Brookhaven FC 09G Gold | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 09G Blue North |
Under 11 Boys Red | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2009 Silver | Finalist: | SSA Northside 09B Elite |
Under 11 Boys Black | Champion: | GSA North 09B Red | Finalist: | UFA Forsyth 09B Black |
Under 12 Girls Gold | Champion: | NTH TopHat Milton 08G Gold | Finalist: | AFC Lightning 08G NPL |
Under 12 Girls Red | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL 2 | Finalist: | UFA Forsyth 08G Red |
Under 12 Girls Black | Co-Champion: | NTH Tophat Milton 08 White | Co-Champion: | BFC Girls Gold |
Under 12 Girls White | Co-Champion: | NTH Tophat 08G Blue North | Co-Champion: | SSA Northside 08/09G Premier |
Under 12 Boys Gold | Champion: | GSA North 09B Red | Finalist: | AFC Lightning 08B NPL |
Under 12 Boys Red | Champion: | GSA North 08B Red | Finalist: | AFC Lightning Troup 08B |
Under 12 Boys Black | Champion: | GSA South 08B RED | Finalist: | GSA North 09B Red |
Under 12 Boys White | Champion: | UFA Forsyth 08B White | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2008 Bronze |
Under 13 Girls Gold | Champion: | AFC Lightning 07G NPL | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 07G SCCL |
Under 13 Girls Red | Champion: | Santos 07 Red | Finalist: | SSA Northside 07G Select Yellow 1 |
Under 13 Boys Gold | Co-Champion: | SSA Chelsea SCCL 07B | Co-Champion: | CFC Red Star 07B Elite |
Under 13 Boys Red | Champion: | SSA Northside 07B SCCL-P | Finalist: | MSC 07B Elite |
Under 14 Girls Gold | Champion: | NSA Belles/14 | Finalist: | CFC Red Star 06G Elite |
Under 14 Boys Gold | Champion: | CFC Red Star 06B Elite | Finalist: | SSA Northside 06B SCCL |
Under 14 Boys Red | Champion: | GSA North 09B Red | Finalist: | AFC Lightning 06B NPL |
Under 15 Boys Gold | Champion: | GSA North 09B Red | Finalist: | NSA Hammers/15 |