Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Sponsors
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Fall 2016
Spring 2016
Fall 2015
Spring 2015
Fall 2014
Spring 2014
Documents
Inclement Weather
Permission to Host
Tournament Rules
Teams
Accepted Teams
Coach Registration
College List
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Field Maps
Referees
Nashville United Soccer Acd (NUSA)
Donna Boone
Staff Access
Graeme Boyle
Staff Access
Scott Ammon
Staff Access
Russelle Bradbury
Staff Access
Ryan Burton
Staff Access
Julian Lucumi
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 3/27/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
NUSA 15G Navy
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Ally Morell
Manager: Melissa Swartz
NUSA SH G15 Navy
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Katlyn Cooper
Manager: Amber Hollie
NUSA 15G Maroon
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Ally Morell
Manager: Melissa Swartz
NUSA SH 2015B Maroon
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Silver Division
Coach: CLay Watson
Manager: Nick Jackson
NUSA Donelson 2015 Maroon
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Chris Bates
Manager: Amal Bouhabib
NUSA Donelson 2015 Navy
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Chris Bates
Manager: Amal Bouhabib
NUSA SH 2015B Navy
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: CLay Watson
Manager: Nick Jackson
NUSA G14 SH NAVY
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Chris Rogers
Manager: Chelsee McClintock
NUSA 14/15B Antioch
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Nicolas Castillo
Manager: Julian Lucumi
NUSA 14/15 Donelson - Navy
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Ryan Burton
Manager: Daniel Landers
NUSA 14/15 Donelson - Maroon
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Ryan Burton
Manager: Daniel Landers
NUSA 14B Spring Hill
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Carlos Davis
Manager: Maegan Lo Porto
NUSA 14/15 Donelson - Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Ryan Burton
Manager: Daniel Landers
NUSA Girls 2013 - Spring Hill
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Chris Rogers
Manager: Amy Bender
NUSA 13B Spring Hill - Maroon
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Kyle Lo Porto
Manager: Tim Chase
NUSA Spring Hill B2013/2014 - Navy
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Kyle Lo Porto
Manager: Tim Chase
NUSA Donelson 13
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Ryan Burton
Manager: Patrick Rose
NUSA 13B Antioch
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Thomas Campbell
Manager: Julian Lucumi
NUSA-SH 2012
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Kathleen Pollard
Manager: Kami Horsman
NUSA 12B Spring Hill
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Karl Pugh
Manager: Victoria Deibig
NUSA 12B Antioch
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Red Division
Coach: Esteban Lestido
Manager: Julian Lucumi
NUSA Nolensville 2012/2013
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Baker Lockhart
Manager: Amanda Caldwell
NUSA 2012 Donelson
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Red Division
Coach: Ryan Burton
Manager: Dana Hughes
NSU LC12
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Daniel Oliver
Manager: Russelle Bradbury
Nusa G11 Girls Navy
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Stephanie Wallace
Manager: Tate McDaniel
NUSA 11B Navy
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Gold Division TSL
Manager: Lacey Horwitx
NUSA 11B Gold
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Alex Strope
Manager: Carla Berrios
NUSA 10G Maroon
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Tommy Cochran
Manager: Jim Rotnofsky
NUSA 2010G Navy
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Ryan Burton
Manager: Natalie Horel
NUSA 09G Maroon
U15 born in 2009
Under 16 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Adam Harris
Manager: Kelly Oakley
NUSA 09G Navy
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Stephanie Wallace
Manager: Brea Faeth
09 NUSA Boys Navy Trapped
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Gold Division
Coach: David Vazquez
Manager: Daniel Hause
NUSA 08G Navy
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Tommy Cochran
Manager: Jason Partezana
UNCUPCS
2024
4/19/2024
NEW
TN279
tournament@tnunitedsc.com
S422872
R
20
2/19/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
UNCUPCS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager