MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
2024 Schedules
Teams
2024 Divisions
2024 Participating Teams
Info & Documents
General Facts
Online Check-In
Rules
Out of State Travel info
Venues
Hotels
Champions and Finalists
Champions/Finalists 2024
Champions/Finalists 2023
Champions/Finalists 2022
Champions/Finalists 2021
Champions/Finalists 2020
Champions/Finalists 2019
Champions/Finalists 2018
Champions/Finalists 2017
Champions/Finalists 2016
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
Bryan Bachelder
Staff Access
Jean Hogshead
Staff Access
Robert Johnston
Staff Access
Jason "Buddha" Keyes
Staff Access
Brian Miller
Staff Access
Victoria (DO NOT MERGE) Rohde
Staff Access
Jonathan Wexler
Staff Access
John Bradford
Staff Access
Jamie Corti
Staff Access
Nicholas Holt
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 4/12/2024 at 4:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
NCFCY 2016 Navy North G
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Katie Brown
Coach: Christopher Pineda-Fuentes
(10U) 14 NCFCY Sky Fire FC G
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls 5th Division (7v7)
Manager: Andrew Whittaker
Coach: Tanya Wolfram
(10U) 14 NCFCY WF United Red G
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls 6th Division (7v7)
Manager: Joshua Hudson
Coach: Amberly Hudson
(10U) 14 NCFCY Crew FC
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys 7th Division (7v7)
Manager: Chad Beck
Coach: Morris Hamilton
14 (10U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys 5th Division (7v7)
Manager: Martha Althaus
Coach: Raphael Galliou
2013 NCFC Red South G
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls 4th Division
Manager: Collette Ramirez
Coach: Kori Lawrence
(11U) 13 NCFC Navy G North
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Gina Marlowe
Coach: Caitlyn Parker
13 NCFC White North G
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls 2nd Division
Manager: Jim Hasher
Coach: Nick Kinney
(11U) 13 NCFC Storm G
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls 5th Division
Manager: Erika Helms
Coach: Adrian Airey
2013 NCFC White HSFV
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 4th Division
Manager: Alex Flora
Coach: Moe Diabi
2013 NCFC White North
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: Liz Davis
Coach: Robbie Park
13 (11U) NCFC Dch Gold
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: Jennifer Fleming
Coach: Tyler O'Hara
2013 NCFC Gold North
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Carl Hren
Coach: Danny Carlyon
2013 NCFC Gold South
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Kelly Moore
Coach: Aaron Harcz
12 (11U) NCFC Navy North G
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Colan Potemra
Coach: Marshall Hodge
NC Courage Pre-Academy GU12 - White
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Michelle Massey
Coach: Taylor Adcock
2012 NCFC Gold North G
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls 2nd Division
Manager: Kristin Hague
Coach: Nick Kinney
2012 NCFC Silver North G
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls 4th Division
Manager: Carolyn McCoy
Coach: Caitlyn Parker
NCFC Youth Pre-ECNL GU12 - Grey
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Ashley Ryan
Coach: Jason Keyes
12 (12U) NCFCY Gold North
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Michelle Allen
Coach: Anton McCafferty
12 (12U) NCFCY White North
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Jamey Katen
Coach: Danny Carlyon
2012 NCFC Gold North
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Anton McCafferty
Coach: Anton McCafferty
NCFC 12 Gold South
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Heather Marino
Coach: Aaron Harcz
COASTSP8
2024
4/27/2024
NEW
NC016
joelbanta15@gmail.com, heyward@coastfa.com, ross@coastfa.com
S781344
R
20
3/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager