Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Info
Facts
Documents
Check In
Messaging
Venue/Field Directions
Referees
Weather Policy
T-Shirts
Teams
Applied Teams
Schedules
Team List
Schedules
Divisions
Scoring Rules
Referees
Hotels
Tournament Hotels
Concorde Fire Soccer Club
Sukhi Bal
Staff Access
Adam Beckman
Staff Access
Gregg Blasingame
Staff Access
Phany Donnelly
Staff Access
Luke Flemming
Staff Access
Rachel Hobson Kurilec
Staff Access
Ken Kurilec
Staff Access
John Lee
Staff Access
Jessica Loewy
Staff Access
Eric Steinhauser
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 8/23/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Concorde Fire 16G Central Black
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Girls Red
Coach: Alberto Gonzalez
Manager: Alberto Gonzalez
Concorde Fire 16B Central Black
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Premier
Coach: Steve Hobart
Manager: Jessica Burns
Concorde Fire North 16B black
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Red
Coach: Orlin Juarez-Portillo
Manager: Richard Sugrue
Concorde Fire 15G Central Red
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Premier
Coach: Erik Quintana
Manager: Jennifer Tongel
Concorde Fire 15G Central White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Premier
Coach: Daren Silberman
Manager: laurie knowles
CF North 2015G Black
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Premier
Coach: Oswaldo Savaria
Manager: Andrea Donehoo
Concorde Fire North 15B Black
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Red
Coach: Oscar Rosas
Manager: David Gates
Concorde Fire 15B Central White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Red
Coach: Nomis Cisic D2
Manager: Jennifer Poulton
Concorde 2015B Gold Central
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gold
Coach: Jonathan Mercado
Manager: Maria Cloud
Concorde Fire 15B West Black
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Black
Coach: William Francoletti
Manager: William Francoletti
Concorde 2014G Central Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Red
Coach: Abigail Mangum
Manager: Sarah Linden
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Premier
Coach: Saxon Venair
Manager: Maria Katsadouros
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Red
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys White
Coach: Ahmad Azhan
Manager: Sadru Kajani
Concorde Fire North 2014B White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys White
Coach: Rick Canfield
Manager: Obed Diaz
CF 14B Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Black
Coach: Tahj Singh
Manager: Lindsey Schoultz
Concorde Fire North 2014B Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Boys Gold
Coach: Chase Panosian
Manager: Dani Lawson
CF 14B Central White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Red
Coach: Byron Peters D2
Manager: Kerri Sapp
Concorde Fire 14B Cobb Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver
Coach: Charles Syfert
Manager: Moosah Dowlatabadi
Concorde Fire 14B West Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Premier
Coach: Sam Hunt
Manager: Armand Castro
Concorde Fire 14B West White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys White
Coach: William Francoletti
Manager: William Francoletti
2014 CF NORTH RED U10B
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Coach: Jeronimo Sanchez
Manager: Shannon Carey
Concorde Fire Central 14B Bronze
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Coach: Francisco Cano Molina
Manager: Maria Lauman
Concorde Fire 13G Central Red
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Premier
Coach: Mason Vaughan
Manager: Gregory Freeman
Concorde Fire 2013 Girls Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Red
Coach: Jamal Yeldell
Manager: Rachel Provow
Concorde Fire Central 2013G White
U11 born in 2013
Under 12 Girls Premier
Coach: Daren Silberman
Manager: Ryan Simmons
Concorde Fire 2013B SCCL
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Premier
Coach: Rachel Hobson Kurilec
Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Concorde Fire 13B Central White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Premier
Coach: Nomis Cisic D2
Manager: Scott Allen
CF 13B Central Red
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys White
Coach: Jonathan Mercado
Manager: Natacha Val-Gonzalez
Concorde Fire 13B Silver
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold
Coach: Lance Kight
Manager: Thea Nanton-Persaud
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb White
U11 born in 2013
Coach: Charles Syfert
Manager: Adam Beckman
Concorde Fire 13B North White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver
Manager: Annie Long
CF 13B Central Bronze
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver
Coach: Juandi Riley
Manager: Stefany Sanders
Concorde Fire 12G Central Red
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Red
Coach: Jamal Yeldell
Manager: Jennifer Sineway
Concorde Fire 12B Cobb Black
U12 born in 2012
Coach: Moosah Dowlatabadi
Manager: Ardy Bagheri
Concorde Fire 12B Cobb White
U12 born in 2012
Coach: Moosah Dowlatabadi
Manager: Ardy Bagheri
Concorde Fire North 12B White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys White
Coach: Chase Panosian
Manager: Simona Akcin
Concorde Fire 12B West White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Black
Coach: William Francoletti
Manager: Courtney Jones
CF North U12 Red
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Black
Coach: Oscar Rosas
Manager: Oscar Rosas
GSAJUN
2023
8/26/2023
NO
GA033
tournaments@gsasoccer.com
S320621
R
20
6/28/2022
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
GSAJUN
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager