Ranking Events

In addition to results entered by the teams, the FULL results from these events have been entered by our USA Rank support team to calculate an ACCURATE national ranking. More results are being added by our team every week.
  • Alabama
  • Alabama D2 State Cup Fall
  • Alabama Peanut Classic
  • Alabama Showcase
  • Alabama State Games Soccer Tournament
  • Alabama Summer Shootout
  • Auburn Spring Classic
  • Azalea City Cup
  • Battle at the Jack
  • Big Wave Classic
  • Birmingham Bash
  • Capital of Dreams Champions Cup
  • Challenger Cup - Decatur, Alabama
  • Challenger Cup - Orange Beach, AL
  • Choccolocco Invitational (Champions Cup)
  • Coastal Academy Cup U8 - U14
  • College Showcase on the Coast
  • Eastern Shore Premier Cup
  • Fairhope Soccer Club Halloween Blast
  • Gulf Coast Invitational
  • Huntsville Spring Classic
  • Kicks Invitational Tournament
  • Liberty Cup Boys
  • Liberty Cup Girls
  • Memorial Day Showdown
  • Mobile Bay Spring Classic
  • Montgomery Spring Classic
  • Open Cup - Boys
  • Open Cup - Girls
  • Peanut Capitol Super Cup
  • Pepsi Hoover Havoc (HSC)
  • Perdido Soccer Shootout - Boys
  • Perdido Soccer Shootout - Girls
  • Publix SuperCup - Boys
  • Publix SuperCup - Girls
  • Red Diamond Classic - Boys
  • Red Diamond Classic - Girls
  • Snap Soccer Fall Playdates
  • Southeast Winter Indoor Soccer Games
  • Southern Coast Cup Presented by Adidas
  • Southern Shootout High School Soc Tournament
  • Southern Soccer Cup
  • Trussville Classic
  • USYS State Cup (AL)
  • USYS State Cup (AL) Fall
  • VIT 11v11
  • VIT 7v7-9v9
  • Arizona
  • Ahwatukee Classic Soccer Tournament
  • Ahwatukee Foothills Soccer Fest
  • Arsenal Challenge
  • AZ Inferno Spring Break
  • CCV Stars - Champions Cup
  • CDO Challenge Cup
  • Challenge FC Challenge
  • Christmas Angel Soccer Tournament
  • COPA Barcelona
  • Copa Presidents
  • Desert Classic
  • Desert Elite Cup
  • ECNL Phoenix (Spring)
  • FC Sonora Socctoberfest
  • Flagstaff Soccer United Cup - Boys
  • Flagstaff Soccer United Cup - Girls
  • Jacobs Classic
  • Kick for the Cure Arizona
  • Legacy Holiday Classic
  • Legacy Ostrich Festival
  • MSC Patriot's Cup
  • Northern Arizona Invite - Girls
  • Papa John's Cup
  • Phoenix Cup - Arizona's Premier Showcase
  • Pima Cup
  • SC del Sol Presidents Day Tournament
  • Sereno College Showcase
  • Sereno Thanksgiving Cup
  • Tucson Association of REALTORS Shootout
  • USYS State Cup (AZ)
  • Valparaiso United Invitational Tournament
  • Yavapai All Boys Tournament
  • Arkansas
  • Arkansas State Championship & Governor's Cup
  • Coerver Cup - Little Rock, AR
  • Predators' Fall Classic
  • Sporting Arkansas Clorox Cup
  • Sporting Arkansas Spring Classic Invitational
  • USYS State Cup (AR)
  • California
  • Adidas Invitational (CA)
  • Albion Cup National Showcase
  • Albion Orange County Showcase
  • Albion SC Development Showcase
  • Anaheim Cup
  • Anaheim Surf Winter Classic
  • ARFC Goal Rush Classic
  • Ballistic United Summer Classic
  • Benicia Fall Classic: Girls
  • Blues Cup
  • Breakers Halloween Cup
  • BUSC Fall Harvest Classic
  • Cal Coast Cup
  • California Cup
  • California State Invitational
  • Carlsbad Premier Cup
  • Celtic Cup - CA
  • Celtic Cup College Showcase
  • Central California Winter Cup
  • Champions Cup (CA)
  • Cinco de Mayo Fiesta
  • Clovis Challenge Cup
  • Concord Cup
  • Copa del Rey Summer Kickoff
  • CPL Awareness Cup
  • CPL College Showcase
  • Creek Cup Bronze Edition (2004-2009)
  • Creek Cup Invitational
  • CRL Showcase
  • CUFA Tahoe Fall Classic
  • Cypress Memorial Day Classic
  • Debbie Patterson Halloween Classic
  • Diablo FC Girls Winter Friendlies
  • District VI Commissioner's Cup
  • Dublin Premier Fall Classic
  • East Bay Jr Cup
  • East Bay Turf Classic
  • FC Elk Grove Ghost Games
  • FC Golden State Cup
  • Final Four College Showcase
  • Folsom Halloween Classic
  • Fox & The Hare Tournament
  • Granite Bay FC Ghosts and Goals
  • Halloween Classic
  • Halloween Kick or Treat Classic
  • Heat Wave
  • Heritage Harvest Cup
  • IE Surf Memorial Holiday Classic
  • Impact Boo Fest
  • Junction City Silver Cup.
  • Juventus Northern Cal Spring Showcase
  • Kick or Treat Cup
  • Land Park MKS Kick It Tournament
  • Legends Classic CA
  • Livermore Fusion Ghouls & Goals
  • Manchester City Cup
  • May Kick-Off Classic
  • Modesto Ajax Boys Spring Tournament
  • Modesto Ajax Spring Tournament
  • Murrieta Surf Winter Classic
  • Mustang Headless Horseman Classic 9-13
  • Mustang Stampede - U9-U12
  • MVLA Bay Area Fall Cup
  • MVLA Bay Area Winter Cup
  • Nat. Cup XVII West Regional
  • Neto Corona Shootout
  • Nike Challenge Presented by Galway Downs
  • Nor Cal Rush Winter Round Robin
  • November Nights Girls College Showcase
  • Oasis Cup feat. FC Bayern Junior Showcase
  • Pacifica Fog Classic AYSO Tournament 2017
  • Peninsula Cup
  • PHMSA Soccerfest (Boys' Weekend)
  • PHMSA Soccerfest (Girls' Weekend)
  • Placer United Girls Cup
  • Poppy Jasper Cup & Skills Competition
  • Rebels Cup
  • Sacramento United Boo-Fest
  • Sacramento Winter Turf Invitational
  • San Diego Presidents Cup
  • San Diego Surf Challenge
  • San Diego Surf College Cup Showcase
  • San Diego's Thanksgiving Cup
  • San Jose Invitational Boys Showcase
  • San Jose Invitational Girls Showcase
  • Santa Barbara Cup
  • SLO Junior's Festival
  • SLO Summer Classic - Girls
  • Smash Cup
  • So Cal Winter Cup
  • Storm Winter Cup
  • Surf College Cup Showcase
  • Surf Cup U15-U19
  • Surf Thanksgiving Challenge
  • Thriller Classic Tournament
  • Union FC Copa Del Rey
  • USYS State Cup (CAN)
  • USYS State Cup (CAS)
  • West Coast Boys College Showcase
  • West Coast Girls College Showcase
  • Canada
  • Frank Sobil Spring Classic (Girls)
  • Colorado
  • Black Canyon Invitational
  • Boulder Cup
  • Broomfield Shootout
  • Colorado Cup
  • Colorado Shootout
  • Colorado Storm Classic
  • Colorado Storm Fall Kick-Off Invitational
  • Colorado Storm Rock Cup
  • Colorado Storm Spring Cup 1
  • Colorado Storm Spring Cup 2
  • Denver Cup
  • Denver Winter Invitational
  • Durango Shootout
  • EDGE Stenger Invitational
  • Glenwood Springs Invitational
  • National Cup XVII Finals
  • Players Cup
  • Pride of the Rockies
  • Pueblo Rangers Showcase
  • Real CO Cup Featuring Colorado Showcase
  • Steamboat Mountain Soccer Tournament
  • Sunbelt Classic
  • USYS President's Cup - CO (Fall)
  • USYS State Cup (CO)
  • Vail Valley Cup
  • Connecticut
  • Avon Memorial Day Tournament
  • CFC Columbus Day Classic
  • Columbia-Windham Columbus Day Tournament
  • CT Rush Columbus Day Challenge
  • Glastonbury Hartwell Spring Warm-Up Tour
  • Oakwood Premier Invitational
  • Sporting CT Fall Wrap-Up
  • US Club State Cup (CT)
  • USYS State Cup (CT)
  • Delaware
  • APC Premier Cup - Boys U9-U12
  • Charlotte Moran Girls College Showcase
  • Delaware Rush Spring Classic
  • ERL Boys Showcase Weekend
  • KSC Girls Premier Frederick Cup
  • NCAA Men's College Cup Showcase
  • River Soccer Club Columbus Day Classic
  • Florida
  • ACYS United Cup
  • Adidas Columbus Day Classic
  • Adidas Cup Club Challenge
  • Adidas South Florida Supercup
  • Adidas Spring Classic
  • Battle at the Beach
  • Battle by the Beach
  • Bazooka Jr Soccer Showcase
  • Bazooka Soccer 7v7 and 9v9 Tournament
  • Bazooka Soccer Classic Columbus Day Weekend
  • Bazooka Soccer College Showcase
  • Bazooka Soccer Cup Invitational
  • Bazooka Soccer Memorial Day
  • Bazooka Soccer Preseason
  • Beachfest Invitational
  • Best of the Bay
  • Blue Angel Classic
  • Brevard Cup
  • BSI Tournament
  • CDL Showcase
  • Champions Cup (FL)
  • Destin Soccer Rodeo
  • Destin Soccer Shootout
  • Disney Cup International
  • Disney Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
  • Disney Pre-Season Soccer Kick Off
  • Disney Showcase Qualifier
  • Disney Soccer Showcase - Boys
  • Disney Soccer Showcase - Girls
  • ECNL Florida National Event
  • Emerald Coast Cup
  • Endless Summer Soccer Tournament
  • Florida Premier Spring Showcase
  • Florida Rush Cup
  • Florida State Invitational
  • Florida Winter Cup & Showcase
  • FYSA Commissioner's Cup Finals
  • FYSA Florida State Cup
  • FYSA Region A Commissioner's Cup
  • FYSA Region B Commissioner's Cup
  • FYSA Region C Commissioner's Cup
  • FYSA Region D Commissioner's Cup
  • Gasparilla Cup
  • Goal To Goal Cup - Region C
  • GPS FL Pre Season Classic
  • GPS FL Spring Cup
  • I-75 Shootout
  • IMG College Showcase
  • IMG Cup Boys Invitational
  • IVP World Cup Qualifier by FIGO7
  • Jogo Bonito Soccer Champions Cup
  • Largo Pre-Season Kick-Off
  • LCYS I-75 Shootout
  • March Madness Soccer Shootout
  • Miramar Soccer Cup & Showcase
  • Naples Kick Off Classic Boys
  • Naples Spring Shootout
  • National Premier League - Florida
  • NCAA Women's College Cup Showcase
  • Northwest Florida Cup - Bazooka Soccer
  • Orange Classic International - Girls
  • Orlando City Cup
  • Orlando City Festival
  • Palm Beach Cup
  • Palm Beach Gardens Classic
  • Pre-Thanksgiving Gold Cup
  • Prospects Cup
  • Publix Labor Day Cup
  • Sarasota Cup
  • Sharks Soccer Cup & Showcase
  • Snap Soccer Spring Playdates
  • SnapSoccer Playdates and League
  • South Florida Spring Invitational
  • St. Pete Raiders Pre-Season Kick-Off
  • Sting Cup
  • Tampa Bay United Adidas Columbus Day Classic
  • The Bradenton Cup
  • The Dimitri Cup U08 - U12
  • The Dimitri Cup U13 - U14
  • The Dimitri Cup U15 - U19
  • The Southwest Spring Cup
  • The Sports Recruiting USA College Soccer Show
  • Vero Beach Spring Classic - Boys
  • Vero Winter Cup
  • Wellington Wave Soccer Shootout
  • Wesley Chapel Spring Cup
  • West Pines Kickoff Classic (Boys)
  • West Pines Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Zaxby's Pensacola Classic
  • Georgia
  • Academy Cup
  • Adidas Savannah Cup
  • Adidas Senior Cup College Showcase 2018
  • Amateur State Cup
  • Athens United 43rd Invitational
  • Athens United Finale
  • Atlanta Champions Cup
  • Atlanta Fire United Academy Elite Cup
  • Atlanta Fire United Select Elite Cup
  • Atlanta Peach Classic
  • Atlanta Showdown
  • Atlanta Summer Classic - Boys
  • Atlanta Summer Classic - Girls
  • Atlanta Super Cup
  • Challenger Cup - Atlanta, GA
  • Columbia County Spring Shootout
  • Concorde Fire Challenge - Boys
  • Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls
  • DSA College Showcase
  • GA Soccer D2, D3, and D4 State Championship
  • Generation Adidas Norcross Cup
  • Georgia Athena Spring League
  • Georgia Classic Spring League
  • Georgia Express Festival
  • GSA Puma College Women's Showcase
  • GSA Puma Invitational
  • Icebreaker
  • Impact Premier Cup
  • LakePoint Spring Cup
  • LSA Sharks Shootout
  • LSA Sharks Shootout - Rec
  • NASA Tophat Boys Classic
  • NASA Tophat Girls Classic
  • Nike Select Cup
  • NTH Adidas Cup
  • Publix Atlanta Cup
  • Puma® Elite Showcase
  • Red Star Challenge
  • Red Star Summer Showcase
  • Revolution Cup
  • Rush Academy Cup
  • Rush Pre-Academy Cup
  • RYSA Fall Kickoff - Girls Weekend
  • RYSA Fall Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend
  • RYSA Rec Cup - November
  • RYSA Spring Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • RYSA Spring Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Savannah Boys Rule Tournament
  • Savannah Girls Rock Tournament
  • Savannah United Finale
  • Showcase Atlanta
  • Smyrna Adidas Mundial Cup
  • Smyrna Adidas Mundial Series - Winter Inv.
  • SSA Chelsea Fall Classic
  • SSA Festive Holiday 3v3 Challenge
  • SSA Jekyll Cup Tournament
  • SSA Spring Chelsea Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • SSA Summer Classic
  • St. Patricks Day Cup
  • Steamers FC Spring Classic
  • TaxSlayer Border Classic Soccer Invitational
  • The Lightning Challenge
  • Tournament of Champions - GA
  • Triumph Cup
  • UFA - Norcross Adi Elite Cup
  • UFA Fall Classic
  • UFA Xtreme Cup & Showcase
  • USYS State Cup (GA)
  • Veteran's Day Shootout
  • Hawaii
  • USYS State Cup (HI)
  • Idaho
  • Dean Cook Memorial Shootout
  • Directors Cup
  • FC Nova Performance Cup
  • GEM State Challenge
  • Idaho Rush Select Fall Classic
  • Nat. Cup XVII Northwest Regional
  • Pend Oreille Cup
  • PVSC Spring Classic
  • Star Fall HS Jamboree U15-U19
  • Star Fall Showcase U10-U14
  • USYS State Cup (ID)
  • Illinois
  • Bolingbrook Labor Day Festival
  • Chicago International College Showcase
  • Crystal Lake Force Classic
  • Eclipse Oktoberfest Shootout
  • Eclipse Select Challenge Cup
  • EMSSC Labor Day Shootout
  • FC Peoria Fall Shootout
  • FC Peoria Spring Shootout
  • Gateway Rush Halloween Havoc
  • Glen-Ed Spring Kick-Off Tournament
  • Great Lakes Soccer Challenge
  • Hawks Cup - Spring
  • Illinois FC Spring Invite
  • Illinois State Cup & Presidents Cup Reg4Fall
  • KICS CUP Chicago Youth International Tourname
  • Libertyville Cup
  • March Meltdown
  • Memorial Day Challenge
  • Metro East Legacy Fall Classic
  • Metro East Legacy Spring Classic
  • Midwest Cup
  • Nat. Cup XVII Midwest Regional
  • North Shore Preseason Classic
  • November Boys College ID Showcase
  • November Girls College ID Showcase
  • Octoberfest Classic
  • Oswego Soccer Classic
  • Palatine Celtic Cup
  • Puma Champions Cup
  • Puma Cup College Showcase
  • Puma Illinois College Showcase
  • Puma Labor Day Cup & College Showcase
  • SASA LincolnLand Invitational
  • Schaumburg Soccerfest
  • Schwaben Cup
  • Sockers Nike Classic Cup Fall
  • Sockers Nike Labor Day Classic
  • Summer Heat Challenge
  • The Elmhurst Cup
  • USYS State Cup (IL)
  • Watermelon Tournament
  • Wheaton Wings Spring Classic
  • Woodridge Fall Festival
  • Woodridge U11-U14 Girls MLK Day Classic
  • WSA Fall Classic
  • Indiana
  • Classic at the Rock
  • Crossroads of America Showcase - Boys
  • Crossroads of America Showcase - Girls
  • Dynamo FC MVP Tournament
  • FC Pride Cup
  • Fusion Fall Classic
  • Grand Park College Showcase - Boys
  • Grand Park College Showcase - Girls
  • Grand Park Cup
  • IFJ Turf Classic 11v11
  • Indiana Challenge Cup
  • Indiana Fire Juniors South Fire Invitational
  • Indianapolis Premier College Showcase - Boys
  • Indianapolis Premier College Showcase - Girls
  • Indy Premier Halloween Classic
  • Midwest Soccer Classic
  • MidWEST Winter Challenge
  • Millennium Soccer Association Turf Classic
  • Nightmare At The Rock
  • Northwest Indiana Fall Soccer League
  • Northwest Indiana Soccer League [NWISL]
  • nwisl tournament
  • Puma Cup
  • Red Lion Invitational
  • Region Cup College Showcase
  • Shoot for a Cure
  • Socctoberfest
  • Southern Indiana Showcase
  • St. Francis Cup
  • USYS President's Cup - IN
  • USYS State Cup (IN)
  • Veterans Invitational U13-U19
  • Veterans Invitational U9-U12
  • Westside United Invitational
  • Iowa
  • Burlington Monster Match
  • FC United Midwest Classic Tournament
  • Iowa Fall State Cup
  • Iowa Rush Spring Champions Cup
  • NWIFC Galaxy Cup
  • Rush Labor Day Cup
  • West Des Moines Premier Games
  • Kansas
  • KC Charity Cup
  • Mid America Cup
  • USYS State Cup (KS)
  • USYS State Cup (KS) Fall
  • Kentucky
  • Derby Cup
  • Javanon Cup
  • Javanon FC Player's Cup
  • Louisville Cup - Boys
  • Louisville Cup - Girls
  • Owensboro United Spring Cup
  • Puma Turf Classic - Boys
  • Puma Turf Classic - Girls
  • Rise: The Commonwealth Showcase
  • SKY Kick or Treat Classic
  • SKY Soccer Spring Classic
  • Stride Tournament
  • The Thoroughbred Cup Presented by Adidas
  • USYS President's Cup - KY
  • USYS State Cup (KY)
  • Louisiana
  • Andolsek Cup VI
  • Battle of the Boot
  • Bayou Shootout 7
  • Big Easy - Boys Weekend
  • Big Easy - Girls Weekend
  • Boys Strawberry Cup 2018
  • BRSC Labor Day Cup
  • BRSC Red Stick Tournament
  • CABOSA Cup
  • Courtesy Pelican Cup
  • Gator Classic - Boys Weekend
  • Gator Classic - Girls Weekend
  • Girls Strawberry Cup 2018
  • Gobbler Cup XXVII
  • Hub City Ford Lagniappe Tournament
  • Jambalaya Cup
  • Louisiana Bob Abbott Cup
  • Louisiana Open Cup
  • Mardi Gras Madness
  • MSC Midnight Madness Halloween Tournament
  • New Orleans Champions Cup
  • Red River Classic
  • Soccerfest LA
  • STYSA Fall Classic
  • Sugarfest
  • USYS President's Cup - LA
  • USYS State Cup (LA)
  • XXXI OLOL Children's Hospital United Cup
  • Maine
  • Falmouth Fall Classic Soccer Tournament
  • Patriot Crossroads Challenge
  • Sanford Soccer Columbus Day Tournament
  • US Club State Cup (ME)
  • USYS State Cup (ME)
  • Maryland
  • Amanda Post Memorial Soccer - Boys
  • Amanda Post Memorial Soccer - Girls
  • Baltimore Mania - Girls
  • Baltimore Spring Classic
  • Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys
  • Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls
  • Cecil Fall Blast
  • CMSA Columbus Weekend Soccer Classic
  • CMSA Old Line State Classic
  • CMSA Soccer Tournament
  • Columbia Fall Classic - Boys
  • Columbia Fall Classic - Girls
  • Columbia Invitational Memorial Day Tournament
  • Discovery Cup
  • Fallston Cup - Boys
  • Fallston Cup - Girls
  • Harford FC United Kick-Off Classic Boys Day
  • Harford FC United Kick-Off Classic Girls Day
  • Mountain Road Soccer Tournament
  • MSI Spring 2017 Classic League
  • OverLea Cup
  • Potomac Memorial Tournament
  • SAC United Columbus Day (MD)
  • Southampton Cup Powered by Under Armour
  • US Club MD / CMSA Champions Cup
  • USYS President's Cup - MD
  • USYS State Cup (MD)
  • Winter Turf College Showcase
  • Massachusetts
  • Bridgewater Challenge Cup
  • Cape Cod Challenge Cup Tournament
  • Cape Cod Harvest Cup
  • Danvers Invitational Tournament
  • FC Stars College Showcase
  • FC Stars Columbus Day Invitational
  • FCUSA Coastal Cup
  • FCUSA Massachusetts Summer Shootout
  • Foxboro Cup
  • FUSC Memorial Day Classic
  • GPS MA Soccerween
  • GPS March Madness Junior Showcase
  • GPS Memorial Day Tournament
  • GPS Thanksgiving Showcase
  • JSSA U9-U10 March Pre-Season Tournament
  • Mansfield Columbus Day Cup
  • Natick Soccer Club - Columbus Day Weekend
  • Needham Memorial Day College Showcase
  • NEFC November Cup and College Showcase
  • NEFC Spring Showcase - Boys
  • NEFC Spring Showcase - Girls
  • New England Soccer Classic & Showcase
  • North Andover Columbus Day Soccer
  • US Club State Cup (MA)
  • USYS State Cup (MA)
  • Veterans Day Tournament
  • Michigan
  • BASA Soccerween
  • Crusader Cup
  • Island Cup
  • Michigan Club Challenge
  • Michigan Rush Kick-Off Classic
  • MMSA Fall Classic
  • MMSA Spring Challenge
  • MSYSA Junior State Cup
  • USYS State Cup (MI) - Boys
  • USYS State Cup (MI) Fall - Girls
  • Minnesota
  • Head of the Lakes
  • MNUFC Academy Cup
  • NSC Cup
  • NSC Fall Cup
  • NSC Spring Cup
  • TCSL Autumn Cup
  • US Club State Cup (MN)
  • Mississippi
  • Alliance FC Open Cup
  • Coast Soccer Classic
  • Copa Del Alliance
  • Crossroads of the South U12-U19
  • Crossroads of the South U9-U12
  • Fall Kickoff
  • FNC Park April Ambush
  • Friendly City Shootout
  • Gulf Coast Cup & Showcase
  • Gulf Coast Fall Classic
  • HFC Fall Classic
  • HFC Fall Classic in November
  • HFC Spring Classic
  • IFC Invitational
  • JFC D2 Premier Cup
  • Juniors Spring Finale
  • Magnolia Cup
  • Mardi Gras on the Coast Cup - Cancelled
  • MFC Fall D2 Classic
  • Mississippi Elite Cup
  • MR Spring Classic 10U - 12U 9v9
  • MR Spring Classic 9U-10U / 12U-19U
  • MSA Premier Cup Tournament
  • Perry Memorial Classic in Oxford, MS
  • Players Cup & All Star Classic D1 and D2
  • Rankin Super Cup
  • SSA Holiday Classic
  • SSA/IFC Frostbite Tournament
  • State Games of Mississippi
  • The Deep South Challenge
  • Tupelo Adidas Invitational
  • Tupelo Spring Classic
  • United Soccer Coaches Showcase - South
  • USYS President's Cup - MS
  • USYS State Cup (MS)
  • Missouri
  • Coca-Cola Dr. Pepper Cup
  • Gateway Memorial Day Classic
  • Lou Fusz 7v7 Fall Championship
  • Lou Fusz Midwest Spring Invitational
  • Lou Fusz Winter Carnival
  • Mid-Missouri Classic - Fall
  • Mid-Missouri Classic - Spring
  • Mother's Day Classic and College Showcase
  • Premier Cup - Sporting STL
  • Real STL Adam Ragsdale Memorial Tournament
  • Real STL March Mayhem
  • Salsa Soccer Tournament
  • SLSG Boys College Showcase
  • SLSG Fall Festival
  • SLSG Girls Fall Classic & Showcase
  • Sport Shake LCS Fall Classic
  • Sporting STL MetroFest
  • St. Louis Scott Gallagher Spring Classic
  • USYS President's Cup - MO
  • USYS State Cup (MO)
  • Montana
  • Montana Rush Cup
  • USYS State Cup (MT)
  • Yellowstone Kick-off Classic
  • National
  • Boys ECNL Florida Showcase
  • Elite Clubs National League
  • Jr. ECNL Showcase-Greer (SC)
  • USYS National Championship
  • USYS National League
  • Nebraska
  • CSA Shootout
  • Evolution Memorial Day Invitational
  • USYS State Cup (NE)
  • Nevada
  • FC Mesquite Hero's Cup
  • Heat FC Las Vegas Invitational
  • Henderson Cup
  • Las Vegas Premier Invitational
  • Las Vegas Thanksgiving Classic
  • LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Boys)
  • LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Girls)
  • Nevada Jr. Cup
  • Players Showcase - Boys
  • Players Showcase - Girls
  • Rugrat Tournament
  • Silver State Spring Cup
  • USYS State Cup (NV)
  • Vegas Cup MLK Weekend
  • Wild West Shootout
  • Winter Cup (NV)
  • New Hampshire
  • Capitol Cup Concord, NH
  • Columbus Day Invitational
  • Seacoast United Labor Day
  • SUSC Nate Hardy Memorial Day Tournament
  • SUSC Spring Showcase - Boys
  • SUSC Spring Showcase - Girls
  • Target USYSA American Cup
  • US Club State Cup (NH)
  • USYS State Cup (NH)
  • World Cup Soccer/ Greater Nashua Columbus Day
  • New Jersey
  • ATSC Columbus Cup
  • Boys & Girls Club Holiday Soccer Fest
  • Brick Memorial Day Tournament
  • Capelli Sport Fall Challenge
  • Central Jersey Invitational Boys
  • Central Jersey Invitational Girls
  • Cherry Hill Tournament
  • CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament U8-12 Boys
  • CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament U8-12 Girls
  • Cougar SC Memorial Day Invitational
  • Deptford Soccer Fall Festival
  • DTS Winter Invitational - Boys
  • DTS Winter Invitational - Girls
  • EDP Cup
  • EDP Cup Fall Showcase - Girls
  • EDP Cup Spring [U11-U14]
  • EDP Cup Spring Showcase
  • EDP Easter Showcase
  • EDP Fall Classic
  • EDP Memorial Day Classic
  • EDP Soccer Spring Classic
  • EDP Summer Showcase
  • EDP Winter Classic
  • FC Copa Cup
  • Gillette Fall Cup
  • GPS New Jersey Shore Shootout
  • Hamilton Columbus Day Tournament
  • Hazlet Columbus Day Classic
  • Howell United Spring Shootout
  • LMSA Howling Halloween Tournament
  • Manalapan Memorial Day Tournament
  • Marlton Soccer Classic
  • Monroe Township Spring Kickoff Tournament
  • Mount Olive SC Halloween Classic U12-U15
  • Mount Olive SC Halloween Classic U8-U11
  • Mt Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament
  • Nat. Cup XVII Mid-Atlantic Regional
  • NJ Wildcats Spring Kickoff & College Showcase
  • NJ Wildcats Tournament & College Showcase
  • NJYS Presidents Cup u12-u14
  • Parsippany Pride Invitational
  • PDA Boys College Showcase
  • PDA Girls College Showcase
  • Pequannock Fall Classic
  • Princeton Super Cup
  • US Club State Cup (NJ)
  • USYS State Cup (NJ)
  • Voorhees Memorial Day Classic
  • Wall Fall Classic
  • New Mexico
  • Elite FC Blast
  • FCYSL Socctoberfest
  • Gaylord Sheppard Memorial Soccer
  • NM Rush Spring Cup
  • New York
  • Beekman Cup
  • Cap City Girls College Showcase
  • City Showcase Tournament
  • Clifton Park Fall Soccer Classic
  • Commack Memorial Weekend Tournament
  • East Fishkill Memorial
  • East Islip Fall Classic
  • Empire Cup Girls Showcase
  • Empire United Adult Soccer League
  • GPS Golden Goal Columbus Invitational
  • GPS-NY College Showcase
  • GPS-NY Veterans Day Cup
  • Greece United FC Tournament
  • Guilderland Invitational
  • I88 Challenge
  • Lincoln Page Memorial Day
  • Manahattan Kickoff Classic
  • Massapequa Winter College Showcase Boys
  • Massapequa Winter College Showcase Girls
  • New York Invitational Championship
  • NEWSS - National Elite Womens Soccer Showcase
  • North Hempstead Cup
  • NY Skyline Showcase
  • Poughkeepsie Columbus Weekend Tournament
  • Puma Christopher Columbus Cup
  • USYS State Cup (NYE)
  • USYS State Cup (NYE) (U19 only)
  • USYS State Cup (NYW)
  • Veteran's Day Capital Cup
  • Walkill Premier College Showcase - Boys
  • Walkill Premier College Showcase - Girls
  • Washingtonville Soccer Club Harvest Cup
  • North Carolina
  • 13U SRPL Fall Playoffs
  • Adapt & Overcome Boro BLAST
  • Adidas Clash
  • Appalachian Classic
  • Autumn Blast
  • BBQ Capital Soccer Tournament
  • Beach Soccer Classic
  • Beer City Cup
  • Bojangles' Beast of the East
  • Bojangles' YSA Yadkin Valley Cup
  • Boys College Showcase
  • BSC Columbus Day Shootout
  • BSC Friendlies
  • CAMSL Fall Soccer
  • CAMSL Spring Soccer
  • Carolina College Showcase - SBD
  • Carolina Shootout & YA Festival
  • CASL CAYA Spring Season
  • Charlotte Invitational: 11U-20U Boys
  • Charlotte Invitational: 11U-20U Girls
  • Club Champions Cup
  • Columbus Day Classic
  • Commscope Cup
  • Creekside Clash
  • CSA First Strike Tournament
  • Eastern Carolina Fall League
  • ECSA Spring League
  • FCBEscola Carolinas Invitational
  • First Flight League
  • Gate City Growler Cup
  • Girl's College Showcase
  • Greensboro Final Four Showcase
  • GUSA Fall Adult League
  • GUSA Fall Junior Academy
  • Impact FC Crossroads Classic
  • JackFrost by NCUnited
  • JUSA Just Kickin It Rec Festival
  • Kepner President's State Cup
  • King of the Mountain
  • La Liga Del Sol Fall 2017
  • La Liga Del Sol Spring 2018
  • Labor Day Shootout
  • LNSC - Fall Classic
  • MARCET Raleigh NC Soccer Camp
  • Mercedes Benz Southern Soccer Showcase Girls
  • MYSA Spring Shootout
  • Nat. Cup XVII Southeast Regional
  • National Soccer Series Qualifier
  • NC Fusion Showcase
  • NC Kepner President's Cup
  • NCFC Challenge - Fall
  • NCFC Challenge League - Spring
  • NCFC Juniors
  • NCFC Juniors Spring
  • NCYSA Fall Classic League
  • NCYSA SELECT
  • NCYSA SELECT SPRING
  • NCYSA Singer Cup
  • North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • Oak City Friendlies
  • Powerade State Games of North Carolina
  • PTFC Furniture City Classic
  • Puma Kings Cup - Boys
  • Puma Kings Cup - Girls
  • Queen City Classic
  • Queen City Futsal Challenge
  • Race City Classic
  • Recreation Cup
  • Riverside Spring Kickoff
  • Riverside Summer Shootout
  • Seaside Soccer Classic
  • Seaside Soccer Classic 2018
  • Summer Explosion Cup
  • Summer Starter Soccer Tournament
  • TASL Summer Heat
  • Tournament of Champions
  • Triad Challenge League [TRIAD]
  • Triad Elite Beat the Heat
  • Triangle Adult Soccer Classic
  • Triangle Area Development League
  • Triangle Area Development League - Spring
  • Triangle Premier League - Fall
  • Triangle Premier League - Spring
  • Twinsfest Fueled by Zaxby's
  • u13 SRPL Playoffs
  • U19B SPRING FINALS
  • USYS State Cup (NC)
  • USYS State Cup (NC) Fall
  • VisitLakeNorman.org Friendlies
  • VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
  • visitRaleigh Boys Junior Showcase
  • visitRaleigh.com Girls Jr Showcase
  • Wake FC Holly Springs Invitational
  • Wake FC Winter Classic
  • Wilmington Hammerheads Fall Rec League
  • Wrangler/McDonald’s Youth Soccer Tournament
  • Ohio
  • 2017 North Ridgeville Cornfest Kickoff
  • Blast FC Cup
  • Blue Chip Showcase - Men
  • Blue Chip Showcase - Women
  • Blue Chip Youth Invitational - Boys
  • Blue Chip Youth Invitational - Girls
  • Canton Akron Cup
  • Cincinnati Elite Spring Thaw
  • Cincinnati Memorial Day Showcase - SBD
  • Cincinnati United Elite Invitational
  • Cincinnati United Fall Finale
  • Cincinnati United Neil Bradford Memorial Cup
  • Cincy Challenge
  • Club Ohio Fall Classic
  • Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Boys
  • Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Girls
  • Creek Classic
  • Crew SC College Showcase
  • Crew SC Fall Classic
  • Crown Challenge
  • Euclid Memorial Classic
  • Fall Ball Classic - Boys
  • Fall Ball Classic - Girls
  • Gateway Showcase - Men
  • Gateway Showcase - Women
  • Medina Invitational Soccer Tournament
  • NCA Donato Cup
  • Northern OH Cup-Frank J Muhl Soccer Tournamnt
  • Ohio Elite Boys College Showcase
  • Ohio Extreme Fall Shootout
  • Ohio Galaxies Boys College Showcase
  • Ohio Galaxies Girls College Showcase
  • Ohio Travel Cup
  • Ohio United Cup
  • Pacesetter Soccer Invitational
  • Spring Shootout
  • TFA United Cup
  • The EPIC Cup - Boys
  • The EPIC Cup - Girls
  • The Hall of Fame Cup Presented by Adidas
  • US Club State Cup (OH)
  • USYS State Cup (OHN)
  • USYS State Cup (OHS)
  • Warren County Invitational College Showcase
  • Worthington United Fall Finale
  • Ohio South
  • Voice of America Labor Day Showcase
  • Oklahoma
  • Ardmore GOALS Monster Ball
  • Bixby Highlanders Cup
  • Blitz United Fall Invitational
  • Celtic Cup
  • Claremore Invitational
  • Festival de Futbol
  • First Fidelity Bank Classic Cup
  • Jr. ECNL Showcase - Tulsa
  • Lexus Tulsa Cup
  • Nat. Cup XVII South Central Regional
  • SLSC Cosmos Cup
  • SLSC Spring Twister
  • USYS President's Cup - OK
  • USYS State Cup (OK)
  • WSA Cup
  • Oregon
  • Timbers Alliance Winter Kick Off College Show
  • USYS State Cup (OR)
  • Pennsylvania
  • Battle At HillTop Powered By Nike - Boys
  • Battle At HillTop Powered By Nike - Girls
  • Battlefield Blast
  • Berks Classic
  • CASA Mid-State Classic
  • Challenger Invitational - Boys Weekend
  • Challenger Invitational - Girls Weekend
  • Columbus Day Explorer Cup
  • Continental FC Invitational - Boys
  • Continental FC Invitational - Girls
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament Boys
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament Girls
  • Deep Run Labor Day Tournament
  • Deep Run Turkey Tournament
  • Dillsburg Dual Shootout
  • Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup
  • Eastern Pennsylvania Presidents Cup
  • Erie Memorial Day Classic
  • FC Delco Players Cup
  • FC Europa Turf Cup - Boys
  • FC Europa Turf Cup - Girls
  • FCUSA Philadelphia Turf Showcase - Girls
  • Flash Tournament
  • Gettysburg Blue Gray Cup
  • Gettysburg Blue Gray Cup Memorial Day
  • Hempfield Fall Classic
  • Hershey Cup
  • Hershey Memorial Day Challenge
  • HMMS Central PA Players Cup
  • HMMS Memorial Day Tournament
  • Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament
  • Keystone FC Icebreaker
  • LDC Coppa Classico
  • Lebanon Valley SC Soccer Blast
  • Legacy Spring College Showcase
  • Lehigh Valley Challenge
  • Lou Ramos Boys Classic
  • Lou Ramos Classic
  • March into Cups
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup - Boys
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup - Girls
  • Nether United Spring Invitational
  • PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Boys
  • PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Girls
  • Penn Fusion Boys Winter Showcase
  • Penn Fusion-West Chester Summer Classic
  • Pocono Cup - Boys
  • Pocono cup - Memorial Day
  • Spirit United Kickoff - Boys
  • Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Ukrainian Nationals Columbus Cup
  • Ukrainian Nationals Memorial Day
  • USYS State Cup (PAE)
  • USYS State Cup (PAW)
  • West-Mont United College NIKE Showcase
  • Western Lehigh Four Game Fall Fest
  • Whitpain Spring Classic
  • YMS Columbus Cup
  • Region I
  • USYS Region I Championship
  • USYS Region I Eastern Regional League
  • Region II
  • Midwest Regional League - Fall
  • Midwest Regional League - Spring
  • USYS Region II Championships
  • Region III
  • Region III Premier League Fall
  • SRPL East Fall
  • SRPL East Spring
  • SRPL North/South Spring
  • SRPL West Fall
  • SRPL West Spring
  • USYS Region III Championships
  • Region IV
  • USYS Region IV Championships
  • Rhode Island
  • Barrington Invitational Tournament
  • RI Cup
  • USYS Presidents Cup (RI)
  • USYS State Cup (RI)
  • South Carolina
  • Aiken Soccer Cup
  • Carolina Cup
  • Carolina Fall Kickoff Classic
  • Carolina Spring Kickoff Classic
  • Carowinds Classic Family Cup
  • Charleston Challenge Cup
  • Charleston Select Shootout - Men
  • Charleston Select Shootout - Women
  • Charleston Spring Classic
  • Coast Spring Classic - 11v11
  • Coast Spring Classic - 9v9 &7v7
  • Congaree Cup
  • DSC Rock Hill Classic
  • Electric City Cup
  • GPS Lexington SA Fall Invitational
  • GPS Lexington Soccer Academy Cup
  • James Island Cup
  • Kickin It Challenge
  • Myrtle Beach Pre-Season Soccer Classic
  • Patriots Cup
  • Ray Thompsett Invitational
  • South Carolina 2017 PMSL Cup
  • SSC Charleston Labor Day Cup
  • St. Patrick's Day Cup
  • Thanksgiving Futsal Festival
  • The Great Carolina Shootout
  • Tormenta FC Nike Cup
  • USA/MP Spring Shootout
  • USYS State Cup (SC)
  • USYS State Cup (SC) Fall
  • YMCA Myrtle Beach Can Am Cup
  • YMCA Recreation League
  • South Dakota
  • DASC Daniel Ohayon Memorial Invitational
  • Tennessee
  • adidas ® Premier Invitational
  • Adidas Wolf River Classic Boys
  • Adidas Wolf River Classic Girls
  • Alliance Premier Cup - Boys
  • Alliance Premier Cup - Girls
  • Appalachian Fall Festival
  • Atomic City Shootout
  • Battleground Tournament of Champions
  • Border League - Spring
  • Central Soccer Cup
  • Cham League Association Soccer
  • Champions Cup Jrs
  • Champions League Soccer Association - Fall
  • Chattanooga Shamrock Cup
  • CLAS League - Spring
  • CLAS League Fall Jamboree
  • CLAS League Spring Jamboree
  • Cookeville Rotary Fall Classic
  • Crush Crossbar Classic
  • CSA adidas® Blues City Blowout
  • CSC Great American Eclipse Cup
  • East Tennessee Spring Classic
  • Emerald Premier League - Fall
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S1
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S2
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S3
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S4
  • Fall Smoky Mountain Cup Presented by Adidas
  • FC Alliance Fall Classic - Boys
  • FC Alliance Fall Classic - Girls
  • Gatlinburg College Showcase Kickoff
  • Gatlinburg Labor Day Invitational
  • Gatlinburg Season Finale
  • Gatlinburg Spring Classic - Girls
  • Gatlinburg Spring Classic Boys
  • Germantown Inv. Showcase - Boys
  • Germantown Inv. Showcase - Girls
  • John Talley Showcase & Shootout
  • Knoxville Premier League
  • Music City Invitational - Fall
  • Music City Invitational - Spring
  • Ocoee Cup Presented by Challenger
  • Overmountain Cup
  • Premier League Area Youth Soccer
  • Queen City Classic - TN
  • Queen City Cup - TN
  • Region 3 Invitational Showcase
  • River Fest Classic
  • Rocky Top High School Classic - Spring
  • Scenic City Cup
  • Secret City Fall Tournament
  • Section 5 Games
  • Smoky Mountain Cup Presented by Adidas
  • Soccer Elite College Showcase Boys
  • Soccer Elite College Showcase Girls
  • Soccer Elite Spring Championship
  • Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg
  • Southeast College Showcase Boys
  • Southeast College Showcase Girls
  • Stones River FC Spring Shootout
  • Stones River FC Summer Invitational
  • The Cookeville Rotary Soccer Classic
  • The Larry Creson Germantown Boy's Inv
  • The Larry Creson Germantown Girl's Inv.
  • Under Armour Fall Bash in the Boro
  • Under Armour Spring Bash in the Boro
  • United Cup of Champions
  • United Cup of Champions - Spring Tournament
  • USYS State Cup (TN)
  • USYS State Cup (TN) Fall
  • USYS State D2 Cup (TN) Fall
  • USYS State D3 Cup (TN)
  • USYS State D3 Cup (TN) Fall
  • Wolves Weekend Challenge
  • Wolves Weekend Kickoff
  • Texas
  • Abilene Extreme
  • ACYSO Premier Fall Shootout
  • Adidas FC Dallas College Showcase
  • Americas Red White and Blue Cup
  • Arlington College Showcase
  • Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out
  • Austin Labor Day Cup
  • Black and Blue Invitational
  • Black and Blue Spring Tournament
  • Black and Blue Winter Blast Tournament
  • Brady Berry Memorial Tournament
  • Brookshire's Fall Kickoff
  • Brownwood Centex Cup
  • Brownwood Fall Centex Cup
  • Capital City Classic
  • Carey Invitational
  • CDA City Classic
  • CFBSA Spring Bash
  • City of Champions Shootout
  • Classic League Qualifying Tournament
  • Cleats for the Cure Challenge
  • Copa ESPN National Championship
  • Copa Rayados Qualifier Houston
  • Cowtown Classic Tournament
  • Dallas Blue Cup
  • Dallas Cup
  • Dallas International Soccer Festival
  • Dallas Open
  • Dallas Texans Fall Festival
  • ETX Fall Classic
  • Fall Premier Cup
  • Force Spring Blowout
  • Frisco Shawnee Trail Shootout
  • Houston Dash Premier Cup
  • Houston Memorial Day Cup
  • Houston Winter Break Cup
  • Hurst United Turkey Shoot
  • ISA Spring Tune-Up
  • Jalapeno Tree Shootout
  • John Hoffman Fall Cup
  • Ken Smith Memorial Day
  • King Tut
  • Kyle Owens Classic
  • Lake Granbury Spring Classic
  • League Challenge Cup (Spring)
  • Legends Showcase & Invitational Tournament
  • Lions FC Memorial Day Cup
  • Lions FC Winter Blast Tournament
  • Lonestar Boy's College Showcase
  • Lonestar Girls College Showcase
  • McKinney Fall Classic
  • Michael Brown Winter Classic
  • Midland Turkey Shootout
  • NBYSA Wurst Fall Cup
  • NTFC Summer Classic
  • NTSSA Tournament of Champions
  • NTX Celtic FC Fall Challenge
  • Plano Labor Day Invitational
  • Premier Cup
  • Premier League Challenge Cup
  • PrimeTime Sports Summer Classic
  • PrimeTime Sports Thanksgiving Shootout
  • PrimeTime Sports Winter Blast
  • Round Rock Open
  • South Texas Cup
  • Texans Warm Up Cup
  • Texas Lightning Showcase
  • Texas Summer Classic
  • Texas Winter Classic
  • The Rock
  • Tottenham Hotspur America Trophy
  • U90C Spring Kick Off
  • United for Hope Soccer Tournament
  • Upper 90 Challenge - Dallas
  • USYS State Cup (TXN)
  • USYS State Cup (TXS)
  • Veteran Heroes Cup
  • West Texas Blow Out
  • Wylie Cup Fall
  • Utah
  • Glory Cup
  • Salt Lake City Invitational - SBD
  • Sparta Cup
  • USYS State Cup (UT)
  • Vermont
  • Queen City FC Winter Classic
  • Virginia
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off - Boys
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off - Girls
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off Full-Sided Wknd
  • America's Cup Series: Columbus Day Tournament
  • APC Beast of the East
  • APC Premier Cup - Boys U13-U19
  • APC Premier Cup - Girls
  • APC Premier Cup Girls Winter Showcase
  • Arlington Fall Soccer League
  • Arlington Tournament Series - Boys
  • Arlington Tournament Series - Girls
  • Atlantic Cup
  • Capital Fall Classic- Boys Weekend
  • Capital Fall Classic- Girls Weekend
  • CCL Generation adidas Club Invitational
  • CCL Shootout
  • Chesapeake Challenge Cup
  • Colonial Cup
  • Countryside Futsal Cup
  • Father's Day All-Star Tournament
  • FPYC Liberty Cup Invitational - Girls
  • Hunt Country Spring Classic
  • Jefferson Cup Boys
  • Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase
  • Jefferson Cup Girls
  • Jefferson Cup Girls Showcase
  • Kimoyo Cup 2018
  • Kroger Cup
  • Loudoun Soccer College Showcase
  • Loudoun Soccer Fall League
  • Loudoun Spring Cup
  • McLean Premier Tournament - Boys
  • McLean Premier Tournament - Girls
  • NRU National Bank Summer Kick-Off Tournament
  • NVSC Mid-County Fall Classic
  • Premier Cup - Boys
  • Premier Cup Girls Showcase
  • PWSI DMV Premier Cup
  • PWSI Ice Breaker Boys U15-U19
  • Ralph Downey Memorial Day Classic
  • Richmond Kickers Columbus Day
  • SASA St. Patrick's Day Tournament
  • Sterling Youth Fall League
  • Sterling Youth Spring League
  • SYA August Cup
  • SYA Rec Soccer League Fall
  • SYA Soccer League
  • Ultimate Cup - Boys
  • VA Beach Columbus Day
  • VA Beach Sun Cup
  • Virginia Beach Spring Classic
  • Virginia Cannon Cup
  • Virginia Elite Showcase
  • Virginia Invitational
  • WAGS Rael Vodicka Tournament
  • Williamsburg Columbus Day Invitational
  • Williamsburg Invitational
  • Washington
  • Showcase of Champions
  • Snohomish United Invitational
  • USYS State Cup (WA)
  • Washington Cup U10-U14
  • Washington Cup U15-U19 - Boys
  • Washington Rush Cup
  • West Virginia
  • Festivall of Soccer
  • Little General Soccer Classic
  • Powerade Soccer Shootout
  • Quantum Sports Spring Kick Off Classic
  • The Great Teays Soccer Fall Classic
  • USYS State Cup (WV)
  • Wisconsin
  • Copia Cup
  • Coulee Cup
  • Cranberry Clash
  • Flatgrass Regional Showdown
  • Fox Cities Classic
  • Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin Inv.
  • Fusion Fall Cup
  • Great Lakes Border Clash - Boys
  • Great Lakes Border Clash - Girls
  • Kohl's Turkey Classic
  • Madison 56er Fall Invitational
  • Madison 56ers Spring Cup
  • MKsc Fall 2017 Youth Outdoor League
  • Mountain Bay Cup
  • New United Soccer Club Oktoberfest
  • Oregon Soccer Fall Fury
  • Oshkosh on the Water
  • Pepsi Cup
  • Racine Lighthouse Classic
  • Reddan Ice Age Classic
  • Reddan Spring Shootout
  • Rush Wisconsin Octoberfest
  • SC Waukesha's May Madness
  • Strike FC Wisconsin Kick or Treat
  • Summer Shootout Kickin' For A Cure
  • Sure Dry Basements Menasha Classic
  • The Rick Kilps Classic
  • Windy Linde Fall Bash
  • Wisconsin Dells Spring Shootout
  • Wyoming
  • Big Horn Soccer Cup
  • Casper Fall Classic
  • Casper JAM!
  • Meyer Dana Orthodontic Classic
  • Wyoming State Cup, Championships & Rec Fest