Participating Team National History |
Age | Team | Championship Results |
U20M | Galaxy SC Chicago Inter 2004B | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| Indy Premier SC 04B Elite I | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Indiana Fire B2004/05 Elite 64 | USYS 2023 Indiana State Champion
|
| Javanon FC 04 Boys Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Michigan Jaguars B2004/05 Elite 64 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| St. Paul Blackhawks 04B Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
|
| Int'l Isa U15 Boys | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| LFA Phillips 2004B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| LFA Williams 2004B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| KC Fusion Academy 04B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Azzurri 04B Dortmunders | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Pacesetter B2004/05 Red | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Spire FC 2004B | USYS 2023 Regional Champion
|
| SC Wave Juniors 04 Boys | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Madison 56ers 2004B Red | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U20F | SC Waukesha 04 Girls Blue | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| DASC 04/05G | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U15F | Madison 56ers G2004/05 Elite 64 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U20F | STLDA 2004G Rangers | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| SNFC G2004/05 | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| Ohio Galaxies FC 04G Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Eastern Elite 2007G | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Salvo SC 04G Navy | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| NOSC 04G Blast | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| MI Jaguars 2004/05G NLC | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Legends FC 2004G Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Indiana Fire 2004G Academy 2 | USYS 2023 Regional Finalist
|
| KCSG Elite 04G | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| FC United 04G Pre-Academy Red | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Galaxy SC 04G Blue | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U19M | Hoosier FC 05B Elite Wolves | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Columbus Express 2005B Orange | USYS 2023 Indiana State Finalist
|
| Indiana Fire Academy 05/06B NL Pro | USYS 2023 Regional Champion
|
U20M | Libertyville FC 1974 B2004/05B Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U19M | Raiders FC 2005B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Raiders FC 2005B | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| Sporting Blue Valley Sporting BV Pre-aca | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor USYS 2022 Kansas State Champion
|
| BGFC Golden Lions Academy 2005B Gold | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Kingdom SC 05B Red | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| MFJ 05B Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Salvo SC 05B Navy | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| STLDA 2005B Wipke | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Columbus United B05 Lions | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| SNFC B2005 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Madison 56ers 2005B Red Pro | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| EBU 2005B Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U19F | NSU 05G Blue | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| EBU 2005G Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| 402 Development Academy 2005G Select | USYS 2023 Regional Champion
|
| STLDA 2005G Navy | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| LFA Tottleben 2005G | USYS 2023 Regional Finalist
|
| Sporting Queen City G05 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Eastern Elite 2005G | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| JB Marine 2005G Thunder (Smith) | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Boreal FC 2005G Green Johnson | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Legends FC G2004/05 Elite 64 | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| Sporting BV Villarreal 05 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U20F | IN Fire 05G Academy II (RL 04/05G) | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U19F | FC United 05G Pre-Academy Copa | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Chicago Inter 2005G Blue | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U18M | Sporting J. B. Marine SC Mckeon Gold | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| LFA Goddard 2006B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| MI Wolves 06B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| St. Paul Blackhawks 06 Boys Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Des Moines Menace 06B Academy White | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| JaHbat 06/07B Premier | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| CFYSC 2006B Premier | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| Toca FC 2006B USL | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Lex Sporting Club 06B Performance Green | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| DASC 06B 1 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Ohio Galaxies FC 06 Elite B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Club Ohio 06B National | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Team Challenger FC 06B Gold | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Bavarian United 2006B Blue | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U18F | Underwood FC 2006G Eagles | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| DASC 06G Black | USYS 2023 Regional Champion
|
| Michigan Tigers FC 2006 Gold | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| MI Rangers FC 06G Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| KC Athletics Academy Premier 06 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Chicago Inter 2006G Red | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| FC United 06G Pre Academy Red | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| KHA 06G Red | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Alliance FC 06G Academy | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U17F | Sporting J. B. Marine SC Garabedian | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U18F | Boreal FC 2006B Green Matesi | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| GEA 06G Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| FC Dayton G06 Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Club Ohio 06G National | USYS 2023 Regional Finalist
|
U17M | Sporting JB Marine SC Baum - Blue | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| LFA Blue Star 2007B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| SCOR-Meulensteen 07B DA (Black) | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| St. Paul Blackhawks 07 Boys Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| FC United - DSM 2007B | USYS 2023 Regional Champion
|
| Hoosier FC 2007B Elite Wolves NL | USYS 2023 Regional Finalist
|
| Galaxy SC 2007B Blue | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Toca FC B2007 Elite 64 | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| Lex Sporting Club 07B Performance Green | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| BGFC Golden Lions Academy 2007B Gold | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Arsenal FC Pittsburgh 2007B Academy | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| DASC 07B Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Sporting NE FC Lnk 07 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Spire FC 2007B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Rush WI 2007B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U17F | DASC 07G Legends 1 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Croatian Eagles 07G Red | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| SC Wave Juniors 07G MWC | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| EBU 2007G Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| SCOR-Meulensteen 07G DA (Black) | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| Sporting Blue Valley Sporting BV Germany 07 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| IFA North 2007G I | USYS 2023 Indiana State Finalist
|
| Galaxy SC 07G United | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Chicago Inter B2007 E64 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| MO Rush G2007 ECNL-RL | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| AFA Fillies 2007G Ruthless | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Salvo SC 07G Navy | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| VNA 2007G Lincoln Dynamo | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| CUP 07G Gold | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor USYS 2022 National Competitor
|
| Club Ohio Dayton 07G Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Ohio Galaxies FC G2007 Elite 64 | USYS 2023 Regional Finalist
|
U16M | STLDA 2008B Academy Navy | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| LFA Blue Star 2008B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| LFCIA Michigan B2008 Elite 64 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| MFA Revolution 08B Black | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| St. Paul Blackhawks 08B Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| AYSO United Cedar Rapids 08B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Hoosier FC 2008 Elite Wolves NL | USYS 2023 Indiana State Semi-Finalist
|
| Indy Premier SC 08B Elite Nike | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| KC Legends Billy Goats Academy 2008B | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| SC Wave Cadence B2008 (Elite 64) | USYS 2023 Regional Champion
|
| KHB 08B Premier | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| SCS United 2008 Boys Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Team Challenger B2008 Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Columbus United 08B "A" | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Sting NE 08B Garbin | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U16F | EBU 2008G Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Madison 56ers 2008G Red | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| WIFUC 2008G Premier | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Michigan Tigers FC 2008 Gold | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Legends FC G2008 Elite 64 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Fort Wayne United G2008 Elite 64 | USYS 2023 Indiana State Champion
|
| Topeka SC 08/09G Attack | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Galaxy SC 2008G Blue | USYS 2023 Regional Finalist
|
| Javanon 2008G Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| MO Rush G2008 ECNL-RL | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| KC Fusion Academy 08G (RL) | USYS 2023 Regional Finalist
|
| St. Croix 08G Academy 1 | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| SNFC 08G ECNL-RL | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| CUP 08G Gold | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Ambassadors FC 08G | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| CUP 08G Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U15M | STLDA 2009B Trapped | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| MFA Revolution 09B Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| MI Rangers 2009B Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Minneapolis United 2009B Academy | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Hoosier FC 2009B Elite Wolves | USYS 2023 Indiana State Champion
|
| Indy Premier Echo Premier 09B Elite I | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Raiders FC - 2009 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Chicago Rogue FC 2009B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Raiders FC 2009B | USYS 2023 Regional Champion
|
| KC Legends 2009B Academy | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor USYS 2022 Kansas State Semi-Finalist
|
| Mockingbird Valley Premier B09 Gold | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Lex Sporting Club 09B Performance Green | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| DASC 09B Black 1 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| 402 Development Academy 2009B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Club Ohio Dayton 09B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Madison 56ers 2009 Boys Red | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U15F | CUP 09G Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| CUP 09G Gold | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Ambassadors FC (OH) 2009G Blue | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Javanon G2009 Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| MO Rush 2009G ECNL-RL | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| KC Fusion Academy 09G (ECRL) | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| LFA Blue Star Championship 2009G | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| St. Croix 2009G Academy | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Michigan Tigers FC 2009 Gold | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| FWSC 2009G Dresden | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| Galaxy SC 2009G Blue 1 | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Evolution SC 09 Girls Mercurial | USYS 2023 Regional Finalist
|
| United Futbol Academy Ufa U13 Girls | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| 402 Development Academy 2009G | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| EBU 2009G Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Champion
|
U14M | Sting NE 10B Maass | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Club Ohio 10B National | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Team Challenger FC B2010 Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| EBU 2010B Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| WIFUC 2010B Premier | USYS 2023 Regional Finalist
|
| BSA 2010B Dynamo Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Ponys FC 2010B | USYS 2023 Regional Champion
|
| Libertyville FC 1974 10B Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| ZYSA 10 Boys Green | USYS 2023 Indiana State Semi-Finalist
|
| Indy Premier SC 2010B Lichaj | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| KC Legends Billy Goat FC Academy 2010B | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Lex Sporting Club 10B Performance Green | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| TKO Premier 2010 Blue | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| St. Paul Blackhawks 10B Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| SLSG MO B2010 Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U15F | Gretna Elite Academy 09G Prima Green | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
U14F | Team Challenger FC G2010 Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Columbus United G10 Lions | USYS 2023 Regional Champion
|
| Ambassadors FC 2010G Blue | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Javanon 2010G Black | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| MO Rush 2010G ECNL-RL | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| North Suburban SA 2010 Academy 1 Girls | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Nationals Union 10G Black | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| NWI Lions United 10G Yellow | USYS 2023 Regional Finalist
|
| KC Legends 2010G Academy Red | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Ajax FC Chicago Ajax 2010 Girls | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| Galaxy SC G2010 Elite 64 | USYS 2023 Regional Semi-Finalist
|
| 402 Development Academy 2010G | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|
| EBU 2010G Elite | USYS 2023 Regional Competitor
|