LOGIN
2012 Virginian

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
U-09 Girls Premier Gold scheduleU-09 Girls Premier Gold
BRYC 02 EliteVA
CASA 02MD
LMVSC Patriots Red 02VA
SYC Force WhiteVA
U-09 Girls Premier Silver East scheduleU-09 Girls Premier Silver East
ARL Storm RedVA
BAC TornadoesVA
Bethesda Academy WhiteMD
BRYC Elite Blue 02VA
FASA Impact Elite '02VA
SYC Force BlackVA
VISTA LightningVA
WBSC Strikers 02G BlueVA
U-09 Girls Premier Silver West scheduleU-09 Girls Premier Silver West
ARL Storm WhiteVA
Bethesda Academy BlueMD
BRYC Elite 02 WhiteVA
CASA 02 RoyalMD
SYA CARDINALS U9 BLACKVA
SYC Force RedVA
VYS Fury SilverVA
VYS Fury WhiteVA
U-09 Girls Premier Bronze scheduleU-09 Girls Premier Bronze
ARL Storm BlackVA
ARL Storm BlueVA
BRYC 02 Elite BlackVA
CYA Cesena '02VA
GSC Premier Red 02VA
Loudoun 02 Girls WhiteVA
Loudoun 02G SilverVA
ODFC Nova LegendsVA
SYC Force PurpleVA
VYS Fury RedVA
U-09 Boys Premier Gold scheduleU-09 Boys Premier Gold
ARL Barca RedVA
ARL Barca WhiteVA
ASC Legends Gold 02 AcademyVA
BRYC 02 EliteVA
CYA Cesena 02 BoysVA
FASA Hotspur 02 BlackVA
MCLN MPS 02 Galaxy GreenVA
PWSI Courage 02 White BoysVA
SYC Strike Force GoldVA
VYS Spartan RedVA
U-09 Boys Premier Silver East scheduleU-09 Boys Premier Silver East
ARL Barca BlueVA
ASC Legends Black 02 AcademyVA
Barca FC 02 EliteVA
BRYC 02 Elite BlueVA
CHAN HurricanesVA
FASA Hotspur 02 WhiteVA
U-09 Boys Premier Silver West scheduleU-09 Boys Premier Silver West
GFSC 02 Gunners BlueVA
Gunston Premier Red 02VA
Herndon Argentinos Jrs. BlackVA
LMVS Patriots RedVA
LOUD 02B BLACKVA
MCLN MPS 02 Galaxy WhiteVA
Steel Town Magic 03BPA
U-09 Boys Premier Bronze scheduleU-09 Boys Premier Bronze
ARL Barca BlackVA
BRYC 02 Elite WhiteVA
CSC CyclonesVA
Herndon Argentinos Jr WhiteVA
LMVS Patriots WhiteVA
MCLN MPS 02 Galaxy GoldVA
ODFC FIREVA
PWSI Courage 02B BlackVA
SYC Force BlueVA
SYC Force GreenVA
SYC Force SilverVA
VYS Spartans WhiteVA
U-10 Girls Premier Gold scheduleU-10 Girls Premier Gold
AYSC Stingers T1CN
BRYC Elite 2001VA
FASA Impact Elite '01VA
Herndon HooligansVA
LMVSC Patriots RedVA
MSC Academy '01 GreenMD
MSC Academy '01 WhiteMD
STER FC Orange '01VA
U-10 Girls Premier Silver East scheduleU-10 Girls Premier Silver East
ARL Samba BlueVA
Bethesda Academy GreenMD
BRYC Elite 2001 BlueVA
FPYC ZOOMVA
PWSI Courage 01 WhiteVA
Steel Town Magic 01GPA
STER FC White '01VA
SYC United RedVA
VYS Pride '01 REDVA
U-10 Girls Premier Silver West scheduleU-10 Girls Premier Silver West
Alexandria Pride RedVA
BRYC Elite White 2001VA
CSC CougarsVA
CYA-Cesena 01VA
ODFC InfernoVA
ODFC SR UnitedVA
SYC United WhiteVA
VYS Pride '01 BlackVA
U-10 Girls Premier Bronze scheduleU-10 Girls Premier Bronze
Alexandria Pride WhiteVA
ARL Samba BlackVA
BAC BarracudasVA
BRYC 01 Elite BlackVA
CYA Cesena 01 PurpleVA
GSC Premier Red 01VA
Herndon FireVA
Loudoun 01 Girls DynamiteVA
SYA Cardinals '01 BlackVA
SYC United BlackVA
VYS Pride SilverVA
WBSC Strikers 01G BlueVA
U-10 Boys Premier Gold scheduleU-10 Boys Premier Gold
ASC Legends 01 Black AcademyVA
ASC Legends 01 Gold AcademyVA
BRYC 01B EliteVA
Capital FC United RedDC
GSC Premier Red 01VA
Herndon Premier BlackVA
MCLN MPS Rangers GreenVA
PWSI COURAGE 01 BOYS WHITEVA
Reston 2001 United BlueVA
SMU RangersMD
SYC Cyclones BlueVA
U-10 Boys Premier Silver East scheduleU-10 Boys Premier Silver East
BRYC 01B Elite BlueVA
CYA-Cesena 01VA
Herndon Premier RedVA
LFC FirecrackersVA
LMVSC '01 Patriots RedVA
MCLN MPS Rangers WhiteVA
SYA Cardinals '01 WhiteVA
SYC United GoldVA
U-10 Boys Premier Silver West scheduleU-10 Boys Premier Silver West
Cugini Inter 01VA
Gunston GSC Premier White 01VA
LMVSC '01 Patriots WhiteVA
MCLN MPS Rangers GoldVA
STER FC DestroyersVA
SYC UNITED BLUEVA
VYS Lightning RedVA
WSC InternationalsDC
U-10 Boys Premier Bronze scheduleU-10 Boys Premier Bronze
Alexandria Strikers BlackVA
CYA Cesena '01 PrimaveraVA
ODFC Nova LegendsVA
PWSI Courage '01 BlackVA
SAC United Red DevilsMD
SYC United PurpleVA
SYC UNITED SILVERVA
VYS Lightning WhiteVA
VYS Silver LightingVA
WBSC Strikers 01B BlueVA
U-11 Girls Premier Gold (8v8) scheduleU-11 Girls Premier Gold (8v8)
Alexandria Fire WhiteVA
ASC SparksVA
Brandon FC 02MS
Buckingham BansheesPA
BWSC 01 PremierTN
CAYS RevolutionPA
Culpeper Comets 01gVA
FASA 00 EliteVA
FC Frederick Academy '00 BlackMD
FC Frederick Academy BlueMD
FPYC Blue FlameVA
NVSC Jr. Majestics '00 BlueVA
U-11 Girls Premier Silver East (8v8) scheduleU-11 Girls Premier Silver East (8v8)
BAC PHOENIXVA
BWSC 01 Girls EliteTN
Calvert SA CelticMD
GSC Premier Red 00VA
LMVSC Patriots Red 00VA
ODFC ShockwaveVA
SYC Lions BlackVA
U-11 Girls Premier Silver West (8v8) scheduleU-11 Girls Premier Silver West (8v8)
BRYC Elite Blue 00VA
CSA PanthersMD
MCLN United WHITEVA
Premier AC PrideVA
SASA Revolution '00 BlueVA
SYC Lions RedVA
VISTA LFC InfinityVA
WBSC Strikers 00G BlueVA
U-11 Girls Premier Bronze East (8v8) scheduleU-11 Girls Premier Bronze East (8v8)
Bethesda Academy '00 WhiteMD
BRYC 00 Elite WhiteVA
U-11 Girls Premier Bronze East (8v8) scheduleU-11 Girls Premier Bronze East (8v8)
CHAN InternationalsVA
CHAN StingersVA
FPYC Gold FlameVA
GSC Premier WhiteVA
Steel Town Magic 01GPA
VYS Freedom WhiteVA
U-11 Girls Premier Bronze West (8v8) scheduleU-11 Girls Premier Bronze West (8v8)
LMVS Patriots 00 BlueVA
LOUD 00 G GreenVA
LOUD 00 Girls SilverVA
MCLN MPS United GoldVA
Reston United 00VA
SYC Lions PurpleVA
SYC Lions WhiteVA
VYS Freedom SilverVA
WBSC Strikers 00G WhiteVA
U-11 Boys Premier Gold (8v8) scheduleU-11 Boys Premier Gold (8v8)
Alexandria White StarsVA
ARL U11 United WhiteVA
FASA Hotspurs EliteVA
FPYC FCV FuryVA
GSC Premier Red 00VA
NVSC Jr. Royals 00VA
PWSI Courage '00 Boys WhiteVA
SYC Lions BlueVA
U-11 Boys Premier Silver (8v8) scheduleU-11 Boys Premier Silver (8v8)
ARL United BlueVA
CUSC U11 PremierVA
FASA 00 Hotspur PremiereVA
FC Frederick Acad. 00 BlueMD
FC PittsburghPA
LMVSC Patriots RedVA
ODFC ForceVA
SYC Lions GoldVA
U-11 Boys Premier Bronze East (8v8) scheduleU-11 Boys Premier Bronze East (8v8)
Alexandria Black StarsVA
Annandale CityVA
Annandale UnitedVA
ARL United BlackVA
LMVSC Patriots WhiteVA
MCLN MPS 00 Hotspur GoldVA
SYC Lions GreenVA
SYC Lions SilverVA
U-11 Boys Premier Bronze West (8v8) scheduleU-11 Boys Premier Bronze West (8v8)
Alexandria Red StarsVA
BRYC 00 Elite BlueVA
CYA Cesena 00 PrimaveraVA
NVSC JR Royals 00 BlueVA
ODFC FuryVA
SYA Cardinals WhiteVA
TAFC 00 SpartansVA
VYS Raptors BlackVA
U-12 Girls Premier Gold (11v11) scheduleU-12 Girls Premier Gold (11v11)
ASC 99 EliteVA
FASA Impact Elite 99VA
FC Virginia 99VA
Howell United RebelsNJ
SYC Storm WhiteVA
VYS Patriots BlackVA
U-12 Girls Premier Silver (11v11) scheduleU-12 Girls Premier Silver (11v11)
ARL Chaos BlueVA
ARL Chaos WhiteVA
LOUD 99 Girls WhiteVA
MD Rush Nike 99MD
ODFC AvalancheVA
PWSI '99 Courage WhiteVA
Steel Town Magic 00GPA
SYC STORM BLUEVA
U-12 Girls Premier Gold (8v8) scheduleU-12 Girls Premier Gold (8v8)
ASA SpiritMD
Beach FC U12G BlackVA
CYA Cesena 99 GirlsVA
HERN CalypsoVA
Herndon FuryVA
Loudoun 99 RedVA
NVSC Jr. Majestics 99VA
NVSC Jr. Majestics 99 BlueVA
U-12 Girls Premier Silver (8v8) scheduleU-12 Girls Premier Silver (8v8)
BRYC 99 Elite BlueVA
CASA 99 RoyalMD
Everest S.C.OH
FASA Impact Premiere '99VA
LFC Tornado WhiteVA
MCLN MPS Real SilverVA
SYC Storm RedVA
VISTA LFC Tornado BlueVA
VYS Patriots RedVA
U-12 Girls Premier Bronze (8v8) scheduleU-12 Girls Premier Bronze (8v8)
BAC UNITEDVA
FC Frederick 99 WhiteMD
LOUD 99G SilverVA
Mclean Real Gold 99VA
Reston Magic '99VA
SYC STORM BLACKVA
VYS Patriots SilverVA
VYS Patriots WhiteVA
WBSC Strikers 99G BlueVA
Winchester United 99GVA
Under 12 Boys scheduleUnder 12 Boys
RevolutionariesVA
U-12 Boys Premier Gold (11v11) scheduleU-12 Boys Premier Gold (11v11)
Alexandria Fusion WhiteVA
FC Pittsburgh BlackPA
Fewster F.C. ForceMD
LMVSC Patriots 99 RedVA
LOUD 99B BlackVA
STM RaidersPA
SYA Cardinals 99 RedVA
U-12 Boys Premier Bronze (11v11) scheduleU-12 Boys Premier Bronze (11v11)
ARL Eagles BlueVA
Arlington Eagles BlackVA
Calvert Red BullsMD
Everton AcademyNY
FC Pittsburgh GoldPA
LFC PanthersVA
LMVSC Patriots 99 BlueVA
PWSI Courage 99 Whiteva
SYC Cyclones WhiteVA
VYS FC Elite BlackVA
VYS FC Elite SilverVA
U-12 Boys Premier Gold (8v8) scheduleU-12 Boys Premier Gold (8v8)
BRYC 99 Elite BlueVA
CSL CHELSEAVA
CYA Cesena 99VA
CYA-Cesena 99 PurpleVA
Gunston Premier Red '99VA
Herndon FC HawksVA
STER Orange 99VA
VISTA AllianceVA
VYS FC Elite WhiteVA
U-12 Boys Premier Bronze (8v8) scheduleU-12 Boys Premier Bronze (8v8)
Gunston Premier White '99VA
McLean Fire White 99VA
MCLN MPS 99 Fire GoldVA
PAC 99 Elite WhiteVA
PAC Elite 99 NavyVA
PWSI Courage 99 Blackva
SMU ImpactMD
SYC Cyclones GoldVA
SYC Cylcones RedVA
Waldorf StormMD
U-13 Girls Virginian Cup scheduleU-13 Girls Virginian Cup
Alliance SC Red VenomMD
Ashburn ArsenalVA
Bethesda Academy 98 BlueMD
BRYC 98 Elite BlueVA
Cape Fear Beach AllianceNC
Vienna Youth SoccerVA
U-13 Girls Premier Gold scheduleU-13 Girls Premier Gold
AFFC ImpactPA
Chantilly MagicVA
Herndon PegasusVA
ODFC LightningVA
PWSI Courage 98G WhiteVA
Steel Town Magic 99GPA
SYC StampedeVA
SYC XplosionVA
VSA Heat 98G GoldVA
U-13 Girls Premier Silver scheduleU-13 Girls Premier Silver
Alexandria Revolution WhiteVA
Great Falls '98 Spirit BlueVA
Herndon PhoenixVA
McLean Spirit WhiteVA
NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 BlueVA
PWSI Courage 98 BlackVA
U-13 Girls Premier Bronze scheduleU-13 Girls Premier Bronze
ARL Forza BlueVA
FASA Impact Premiere '98VA
HSC ChaosDE
Longwood LionessesNY
MCLN MYS SpiritVA
ODFC TwistersVA
Reston Elite 98VA
SYC FreedomVA
Under 13 Boys scheduleUnder 13 Boys
Carlisle PridePA
U-13 Boys Virginian Cup scheduleU-13 Boys Virginian Cup
FASA Hotspur 98 EliteVA
Herndon Rovers WestVA
LMVS Patriots RedVA
PWSI Courage '98 WhiteVA
SYC Strikers BlueVA
U-13 Boys Premier Silver scheduleU-13 Boys Premier Silver
ARL Attack BlueVA
ARL Attack WhiteVA
CHAN ThunderVA
HERN Rovers SouthVA
LOUDOUN 98B SILVERVA
MYS Celtic GoldVA
PSA Fury U13 BoysVA
U-13 Boys Premier Silver scheduleU-13 Boys Premier Silver
RUSH United 98MD
Steel Town Mago\ic 00BPA
SYA Red HawksVA
SYC Strikers GoldVA
SYC Strikers RedVA
U-14 Girls Premier Gold scheduleU-14 Girls Premier Gold
ASC WolvesVA
CRUSH BLUEVA
LOUD 97G RedVA
Reston WildfireVA
Sterling StrikersVA
SYC Pride UnitedVA
U-14 Girls Premier Silver East scheduleU-14 Girls Premier Silver East
Arlington Rowdies WhiteVA
BRYC 97 Elite BlueVA
Buckingham StormPA
FASA Impact Elite 97VA
Longwood TwistersNY
SMU WildcatsMD
SYA Cardinals '97 WhiteVA
VSA Heat WhiteVA
U-14 Girls Premier Silver West scheduleU-14 Girls Premier Silver West
BAC Fire and IceVA
CSC VelocityVA
Loudoun 97G BlackVA
McLean Extreme GoldVA
NVSC Jr Majestics 97VA
SYA Cardinals Black '97VA
SYC Pride FireVA
VYS Strikers BlackVA
U-14 Girls Premier Bronze East scheduleU-14 Girls Premier Bronze East
ARL Rowdies BlueVA
FC Frederick '97 WhiteMD
GSC Elite 97GVA
LOUD 97G SilverVA
Mid-State Mayhem - WhiteWV
SYC Pride PanthersVA
U-14 Girls Premier Bronze West scheduleU-14 Girls Premier Bronze West
ABGC StrikersVA
FASA 97 Impact PremiereVA
Loudoun 97G WhiteVA
Mid-State Mayhem - SilverWV
SSA WhirlwindMD
VYS Strikers WhiteVA
Waldorf WingsMD
U-14 Boys Premier Gold scheduleU-14 Boys Premier Gold
ABGC United 97VA
FASA Hotspur 97 EliteVA
NVSC Jr. Royals 97VA
PWSI Courage 97 Whiteva
Sterling Power OrangeVA
SYA Cardinals 97 RedVA
U-14 Boys Premier Silver scheduleU-14 Boys Premier Silver
AC United '97PA
BRYC 97 Elite BlueVA
Crofton RedsMD
CYA Cesena '97VA
FC Frederick '97 Royal BoysMD
HURRICANEMI
LMVSC Patriots97VA
LOUD 97B WhiteVA
Manchester UnitedPA
Seneca SA VenomMD
SYC UnitedVA
VIST Real MadridVA
U-14 Boys Premier Bronze scheduleU-14 Boys Premier Bronze
CYA Cesena '97 PrimaveraVA
FC Pittsburgh U14BPA
Great Falls 97 ThunderWA
LOUD 98B GREENVA
Mid-State MayhemWV
Steel Town Magic 98BPA
STER FC White 97VA
Vista RoyalsVA
Under 15 Girls scheduleUnder 15 Girls
Loudoun 96G BlackVA
U-15 Girls Premier Gold scheduleU-15 Girls Premier Gold
CSL FC FURYVA
Everest S.C.OH
FASA Premiere Impact 96VA
PTFC Lady Black GNC
SASA Revolution 96G BlueVA
Stars United U15 GirlsPA
Steel Town Magic 97GPA
SYA Cardinals '96VA
U-15 Girls Premier Silver scheduleU-15 Girls Premier Silver
ASC RadicalVA
Beach FC U15 BlackVA
LMVSC Patriots (Red)VA
MSF-Liberty U15 GirlsNC
PWSI Courage 96 WhiteVA
REST Real ForceVA
SASA Revolution 96 WhiteVA
SYC Thunder BlueVA
U-15 Girls Premier Bronze scheduleU-15 Girls Premier Bronze
ARL DynamoVA
CSC InfernoVA
Culpeper Comets U15 GirlsVA
FASA Impact Premier WhiteVA
Herndon PowerVA
LMVSC PatriotsVA
Loudoun 96G WhiteVA
NVSC 96 Majestics BlueVA
Vista XplosionVA
U-15 Boys Virginian Cup scheduleU-15 Boys Virginian Cup
ALEX TitansVA
NVSC Jr Royal's '96VA
Reston Internationals BlueVA
SMU RageMD
Stafford Revolution 96 BlueVA
Steel Town Magic 97BPA
SYC Surge 96 WhiteVA
Team America 96VA
VSA HEAT BLUE 96BVA
U-15 Boys Premier Silver scheduleU-15 Boys Premier Silver
ARL Strikers WhiteVA
AYSO Blue TideVA
STN RangersPA
SYA Ajax SilverVA
SYC Surge 96 BlueVA
TUSA 96B WhiteNC
VSA HEAT GOLD 96BVA
U-15 Boys Premier Bronze scheduleU-15 Boys Premier Bronze
Freestate Strikers 96MD
MCLN 96 Fire WhiteVA
VISTA International F.C.VA
VISTA VENOMVA
WVUSC VandaliansWV
U-16 Girls Virginian Cup scheduleU-16 Girls Virginian Cup
Alliance SC Legacy 95MD
FC Virginia HeatVA
Steel Town Magic 96GPA
WVUSC ShoxWV
U-16 Girls Premier Silver scheduleU-16 Girls Premier Silver
BAC ApexVA
Beach FCVA
Chantilly FuegoVA
CYA RumbleVA
FASA Fury Premiere 95VA
LaPlata Knight'sMD
LMVSC Patriots 95VA
NVSC Jr Majestics 95 BlueVA
SYC XplosionVA
U-16 Boys Premier Gold scheduleU-16 Boys Premier Gold
Ashburn ExtremeVA
FASA EliteVA
MCLN MYS Titans WhiteVA
New Revolution SC'95NJ
PWSI Courage 95 WhiteVA
SYC GunnersVA
U-16 Boys Premier Bronze scheduleU-16 Boys Premier Bronze
ARL Suprema BlazeVA
FASA Premiere WhiteVA
Mid-State MayhemWV
NVSC Jr. Royals 95 GoldVA
SYC MilanVA
U17-19 Girls College Showcase Gold scheduleU17-19 Girls College Showcase Gold
ARL Explosion WhiteVA
CYA Hotshots '95VA
EverestOH
Great Falls Extreme Blue-U18GVA
NVSC Jr. Majestics 94VA
PUSA X-Treme 94PA
SYC StormVA
VISTA BC UnitedVA
Vista FuryVA
U17-19 Boys College Showcase Gold scheduleU17-19 Boys College Showcase Gold
Century United 92/93PA
CometsNJ
FPYC UnitedVA
Hearts of OakVA
Jersey Knights FalconsNJ
NVSC Jr. Royals 95VA
Steel Town Magic 95BPA
SYC TitansVA
TFA EliteOH
VBSC PatriotsMD
VYS United WhiteVA
WarriorsNY
U17-19 Boys College Showcase Silver scheduleU17-19 Boys College Showcase Silver
ASC JaguaresVA
Culpeper CometsVA
Mid-State MayhemWV
NVSC Junior Royals 93VA
Olney RoyalsMD
PWSI Courage '94 WhiteVA
Takoma CelticsMD
VIST VAPORSVA
VISTA Premier AC 94VA
VSA Heat 94 BlueVA

T T T