2010 Florida United Girls Soccer Association

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Under 9 Girls scheduleUnder 9 Girls
00 Wave WhiteFL
01 Girls BarcelonaFL
01 StingFL
A2wes Weston FC 01 Premier BlackFL
A5wsc Wellington SC 02 Wave WhiteFL
Cooper City Cobras PremierFL
Girls 02 BlueFL
KICKS SC KICKS BLACK 02GFL
Pinecrest Premier 01-g BlueFL
Pinecrest Premier 02- G BlueFL
Royal Palm Beach StrikersFL
Royal Palm Beach Strikers (02)FL
Team Boca 2000 Girls WhiteFL
West Pines United Black 02-02FL
Weston FC 02 Girls Premier BlueFL
Weston FC 02 Premier WhiteFL
Weston FC 03G JuventusFL
Weston FC ArsenalFL
U10 Women scheduleU10 Women
01-01 InterMilanFL
Boca United ECNL 02FL
Davie United DragonsFL
Florida Keys Tarpons 01FL
Fort Lauderdale Select 00 BlueFL
Fort Lauderdale Select 00 WhiteFL
Miami PremierFL
Miami Springs Blue lightningFL
Miramar StrikersFL
MPSFL
MSVG MIAMI SPRINGSFL
Parkland 00FL
Parkland Predators AcademyFL
Pinecrest Premier 00-G BlueFL
Pinecrest Premier 01-G WHITEFL
South Miami Grey GhostsFL
Team Boca 01 Girls Navy 1FL
Wellington Wave BlackFL
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00FL
Weston Fury SC 00 BarcelonaFL
Under 10 Girls scheduleUnder 10 Girls
Cooper City Cobras 00FL
Cooper City Cobras SelectFL
Miami Lakes 01 VelezFL
Miramar StrikersFL
P.B.G. Predators 02GFL
Wellington Wave WhiteFL
Weston FC 01 G GreyFL
U11 Women scheduleU11 Women
00 Florida Fire Juniors PremierFL
Albion SC Plantation 98/00G CopaFL
Boca United FC Ecnl 00FL
Coral Springs Storm RedFL
Davie United OrangeFL
Davie United Sharks 00BlueFL
Fort Lauderdale SelectFL
Fort Lauderdale Select 98FL
JUPITER UNITED SC - 99G BLUEFL
Kendall Hammocks Lightning DynamiteFL
Kicks SC 00-G BlackFL
KnightsFL
Lauderhill Lions G99 ZayasFL
Miami Lakes SC 00FL
Miramar Strikers NAVYFL
NYSC - Sharks Academy - KindredFL
Palm Beach Nomads 00 GirlsFL
Parkland Predators 00-G WhiteFL
Parkland Predators RedFL
Pinecrest Premier 00-g WhiteFL
South Dade United ThunderFL
South Miami United 00 Girls BlueFL
Team Boca 1998 Girls WhiteFL
Team Boca 99 Girls WhiteFL
Treasure Coast United NavyFL
Tropical WildcatsFL
Wellington WaveFL
West Pines United, F.C. BlackFL
Weston FC PremierFL
white schedulewhite
AC Delray 00 GirlsFL
Cooper City Cobras Select 99FL
HSSC Girls 00 WhiteFL
Miami Shores FCFL
white schedulewhite
Miramar FIREFL
Pinecrest Premier 00-G GRAYFL
Pinecrest Premier 99-g WhiteFL
Soccer SistersFL
SportingsFL
Sunrise Sting 1999 BlackR3
Team Boca 00G NavyFL
Weston FC PremierFL
WPU-99 GoldFL
Under 11 Boys scheduleUnder 11 Boys
West Pines United 02-02 Gold-1-CorreaFL
U12 Women scheduleU12 Women
99FL
Albion SC Plantation 98G CopaFL
Albion SC Plantation 98G PredatorFL
Boynton Beach KnightsFL
Boynton Beach Knights BlackFL
Cooper City Cobras PremierFL
Coral Springs RenegadesFL
Cutler Ridge Soccer Girls FuryFL
Florida Fire Juniors 98 PremierFL
ICSA Team AmericaFL
Jupiter StingFL
Kendall Hammocks LightningFL
Kendall UnitedFL
Mako SharksFL
Mako SharksFL
Miami Lakes Soccer Club 99 GirlsFL
Miami Springs BLUE DEVILSFL
Palm Beach Soccer Academy NomadsFL
Palm Beach United 98 BlackFL
Parkland PredatorsFL
Pinecrest PremierFL
Pinecrest Premier 98-G BLUEFL
South KendallFL
South Miami United 99 Girls BlueFL
Sunrise Sting 98/99FL
Team Boca 97G WhiteFL
Treasure CoastFL
Wellington SC 99 Wave WhiteFL
Wellington Wave PremierFL
West Pines United FC 98G BLACKFL
West Pines United FC BrownFL
Weston FC - SwooshFL
Weston FC Premier BlackFL
weston Fury SC girls U-11FL
Under 12 Girls scheduleUnder 12 Girls
Cutler Ridge PanthersFL
Kendall United 99FL
Miami PremierFL
PBG Predators 98 GirlsFL
Real MadridFL
U -12FL
Under 12 Boys scheduleUnder 12 Boys
Kendall Soccer Coalition 97 WhiteFL
Mako SharksFL
Pinecrest Premier SC GreyFL
West Pines United GoldFL
Divison 2 scheduleDivison 2
Boynton Beach KnightsFL
Cape Coral CyclonesFL
CCSA CYCLONES BLU 98 GIRLSFL
Florida Fire Juniors 98 PremierFL
JTAA ALLSTARSFL
Lee County Strikers 98gFL
Miami PremierFL
MPS 98FL
Naples SharksFL
Nomads RedFL
Palm Beach KicksFL
Pinecrest Premier 98-G WHITEFL
Royal Palm Beach Strikers BlackFL
South Miami United WhiteFL
StrikersFL
Team Boca 97G WhiteFL
Tropical SoccerFL
Division 1 scheduleDivision 1
Cape Coral Cyclones BlueFL
Coral Springs RenegadesFL
Delray Beach Hot ShotsFL
LC StrikersFL
Miami Lakes 96/97FL
Palm Beach United 96/97FL
Pinecrest Premier 97-G WHITEFL
Division 1 scheduleDivision 1
Royal Palm Beach Strikers WhiteFL
Under 13 Boys scheduleUnder 13 Boys
M97008
Palm Beach NomadsFL
Weston FC NikeFL
U14 Women scheduleU14 Women
96 GirlsFL
Albion SC Plantation 97G CopaFL
Boca United GoldFL
COOPER CITY COBRASFL
Coral Springs SC - STORMFL
Cutler Ridge FuryFL
Ft Lauderdale Select FCFL
Jupiter StingFL
Kendall Hammocks LightningFL
Lady MakosFL
Miami Strike Force 97 girlsFL
Miramar StrikersFL
Miramar StrikersFL
Naples Sharks 97G WhiteFL
Pinecrest Premier 97-G BLUEFL
Pinecrest Premier SCFL
Royal Palm Beach Strikers WhiteFL
SAA Real MadridFL
SAA Real Madrid MiamiFL
South KendallFL
Sunrise Sting 96FL
Team Boca 97G NavyFL
Treasure CoastFL
TSC 95/96 GatorsFL
Wellington WaveFL
West Pines United - Gold FusionFL
Weston FC 96 G NikeFL
Weston Fury PremierFL
Under 14 Boys scheduleUnder 14 Boys
Miami Beach 95/96FL
Miami LakesFL
Under 15 Girls scheduleUnder 15 Girls
ICSA Black (A)FL
Kendall SC 94/95 WhiteFL
West Pasco FCFL
Under 15 Girls scheduleUnder 15 Girls
95/96 Florida Fire Juniors SelectFL
AC Delray 95/96 RedhotsFL
Coral Springs StormFL
Coral Springs United F.C.FL
FC Florida 95 PremierFL
Girls 95FL
Kendall SC BlueFL
Lee County Strikers 95 GirlsFL
Miami Lakes SCFL
Pinecrest Premier 95/96-G BLUEFL
Pinecrest Premier 95/96-G WHITEFL
Plantation Eagles 95FL
SK Sunblazer 95/96-goldFL
Sunrise Sting 95/96FL
Team Boca WhiteFL
WESTON 95/96 PREMIER BLUEFL
Weston F.C.FL
Weston FC SwooshFL
Weston Fury 94/95 PremierFL
Weston WhiteFL
Under 15 Boys scheduleUnder 15 Boys
Hammocks Lightning 94/95FL
Miami Lakes 9495 blackFL
Wellington Wave S.C. 94/95FL
Under 16 Girls scheduleUnder 16 Girls
FC Kumba, FLFL
Florida Soccer Alliance WhiteFL
Lee County StrikersFL
Miami Premier 93/94FL
Palm Beach United 93/94FL
Plantation FC 93FL
Tampa Bay United Premier 93FL
West Pines UnitedFL
Under 16 Girls scheduleUnder 16 Girls
Coral Springs United FC - CSUFC 94/95 BLUEFL
Cutler Ridge Fury - Raider EliteFL
IHBS Three LionsFL
Jensen Beach BobcatsFL
Jupiter StingFL
Sunrise SCFL
Team Boca WhiteFL
Weston Fury 93/94 PremierFL
Adult Women scheduleAdult Women
FLF90207

T T T
College Bound Athletes
Take the tour!