LOGIN
2012 President's Cup

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Under 13 Girls scheduleUnder 13 Girls
AFC Lightning '99 Girls EliteGA
Ambush U-13 White (Girls)GA
Athens United SA 99 GoldGA
CGSA Shockers 98GA
Cobb FC 99 GoldGA
Cobb Striker BlueGA
Cobb Striker WhiteGA
Concorde Fire Central BlackGA
Inter Atlanta FC 99 U15G EliteGA
Kennesaw FC '99 GoldGA
Roswell Santos 99 BlueGA
South Georgia United 99GA
Under 13 Boys scheduleUnder 13 Boys
GSA Phoenix 99 BlueGA
Under 13 Boys scheduleUnder 13 Boys
Cobb YMCA Strikers Blue U13GA
Concorde Fire WhiteGA
FFC DynamoGA
Griffin Excel '98GA
GSA 99 Phoenix RedGA
NASA '17 SelectGA
NASA B17 PremierGA
NASA B17 RoyalGA
Smyrna Soccer GoldGA
South Georgia United 99GA
Under 14 Girls scheduleUnder 14 Girls
AFC Lightning '98 Girls PremierGA
BYSA U14 Lady GalaxyGA
CFC Lady Chiefs 98 GoldGA
Cherokee Impact 98 GoldGA
Concorde Fire Black NorthGA
Excel 98 WhiteGA
Georgia FC 98 EliteGA
GSA 98 Girls RedGA
LSA Sharks 98G GoldGA
Roswell Santos 98 BlueGA
RYSA Lady RevolutionGA
SDY Lady JaguarsGA
Under 14 Girls scheduleUnder 14 Girls
Tophat 16 NavyGA
Tophat 16 WhiteGA
VRSA 98 GoldGA
WGFC United '98 Premier - EastGA
Under 14 Boys scheduleUnder 14 Boys
98 Norcross Fury GoldGA
CFC Red StarGA
Concorde Fire Central WhiteGA
Georgia Express FC 98- B14GA
Georgia Storm Boca JuniorsGA
GMY Liverpool FCGA
GSA 98 Phoenix BlackGA
GSA 98 Phoenix WhiteGA
GSA 98 WhiteGA
Inter Atlanta FC 98GA
RSC Santos Boys 98 BlueGA
SDY JaguarsGA
South Georgia United 98GA
VRSA 98 GOLDGA
Under 15 Girls scheduleUnder 15 Girls
Concorde Fire South 97 blackGA
NASA 15 SelectGA
South Georgia United 97GA
SSA Chelsea 97G Select WhiteGA
UFA 97 RedGA
UFA-Norcross Red 97GA
Under 15 Boys scheduleUnder 15 Boys
Atlanta Fire United 97 GoldGA
Atlanta Spurs Premier U15GA
Cobb YMCA Strikers 2015GA
GSA 97 Phoenix BlackGA
Inter Atlanta FC 97 U17B EliteGA
KFC 97 Boys SilverGA
NASA B15 SelectGA
RYSA Revolution 97GA
SDY JaguarsGA
SSA Chelsea West 97B PremierGA
UFA Dawson 97 BlackGA
Under 16 Girls scheduleUnder 16 Girls
AFC Lightning '96 Girls PremierGA
Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 96 GoldGA
Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 96 SilverGA
Cobb YMCA ArsenalGA
GSA 96 Phoenix WhiteGA
Inter Atlanta FC 96 WhiteGA
Jackson County WildcatsGA
NASA 14 SelectGA
NW Cobb YMCA Strikers WhiteGA
Villa Rica SA Gold 96GA
Under 16 Boys scheduleUnder 16 Boys
AFC Lightning '96 Boys PremierGA
Athens United 96 GoldGA
Atlanta Fire United GoldGA
CFC Red Star GoldGA
Cobb YMCA Strikers 96GA
DSC Revolution 96 WhiteGA
GA RUSH 95/96GA
Georgia FC 96 PremierGA
GSA Phoenix BlackGA
Hinesville GatorsGA
Oconee FC Assault 96GA
Roswell Santos 96 BlueGA
South Cobb YMCA Strikers BlackGA
United FA 96 BlackGA
Under 17 Girls scheduleUnder 17 Girls
95' Lady Freedom EliteGA
Cobb YMCA Strikers BlueGA
NSA "the belles"GA
SSA Chelsea North 95 PremierGA
Under 17 Boys scheduleUnder 17 Boys
Cobb YMCA Strikers Black NWGA
Cobb YMCA Strikers GreenGA
Inter Atlanta FC 95 BlueGA
Kfc Crew - CL IIIGA
SSA Chelsea South 95B EliteGA
VRSA 95 GoldGA

T T T