2012 NASA Adidas Friendship Cup and Showcase

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Under 08 Girls Gold scheduleUnder 08 Girls Gold
Enterprise Futbol Club 03/04 GirlsAL
FirecrackersGA
Shooting StarsGA
The Flash MNPGA
ThunderGA
TwistersGA
Under 08 Girls Blue Division scheduleUnder 08 Girls Blue Division
BeatGA
Her-ricanes MNPGA
KrashersGA
StarsGA
Under 08 Boys Gold scheduleUnder 08 Boys Gold
AvengersGA
EFC 04 Boys InvadersAL
StingersGA
WolvesGA
Under 08 Boys Blue Division scheduleUnder 08 Boys Blue Division
Accelerators MNPGA
BombersGA
Crushers MMPGA
Georgia Express FC 04B WhiteGA
HurricanesGA
Lil RollersGA
LionheartsGA
StrikersGA
Under 09 Girls Gold scheduleUnder 09 Girls Gold
GXFC 03-G13 JamaicaGA
Kennesaw FC U9 Girls 03GA
NASA Academy KriegerGA
SSA Central 21 RedGA
Under 09 Girls Blue Division scheduleUnder 09 Girls Blue Division
Inter Atlanta FC 03 BlueGA
NASA Academy MorganGA
NASA Academy RodriguezGA
Roswell Santos 03 LloydGA
Smyrna Stealth 03 GirlsGA
Strikers Blue EastGA
Under 09 Girls Black  Division scheduleUnder 09 Girls Black Division
Inter Atlanta FC 03 WhiteGA
NASA Academy CheneyGA
Roswell Santos 03 RedGA
Strikers Green EastGA
Under 09 Boys Gold scheduleUnder 09 Boys Gold
Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues EliteGA
NASA 06 Manchester UnitedGA
Roswell Santos 03 Club AmericaGA
Smyrna SC 03GA
SSA Central 21 Boys PremierGA
Steamers 03 BlackAL
Under 09 Boys Blue Division scheduleUnder 09 Boys Blue Division
GSA03 Inter MilanGA
GXFC 03-B13 BlackGA
GXFC RedGA
Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues PremierGA
NASA 06 ChelseaGA
Rome Arsenal RedGA
Roswell Santos 03 ChivasGA
SSA Central 21 Boys RedGA
Under 09 Boys Black Division scheduleUnder 09 Boys Black Division
Auburn Thunder '03 BoysAL
EC YMCA U9 Strikers BlueGA
EFC Andalusia AllianceAL
GSA 03 BoysGA
Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues ExcelGA
NWY StrikersGA
SSA Chelsea 03B Copa BlueGA
VRSA '03 GoldGA
Under 09 Boys Silver Division scheduleUnder 09 Boys Silver Division
Concorde Fire North RedGA
FulhamGA
Georgia Express B03-03B WhiteGA
Inter Atlanta FC 0303Boys SilverGA
Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues GoldGA
NASA 07 ArsenalGA
Under 10 Girls Gold scheduleUnder 10 Girls Gold
Inter Atlanta FC 02 BlueGA
NASA Academy RamponeGA
NASA Academy SoloGA
SSA Central 20 RedGA
Under 10 Girls Blue Division scheduleUnder 10 Girls Blue Division
Inter Atlanta FC 02 WhiteGA
NASA Academy O'ReillyGA
NASA Academy WambachGA
SSA Central 20 WhiteGA
SSA Chelsea 02G Mundial BlackGA
Strikers Green EastGA
Under 10 Girls Black  Division scheduleUnder 10 Girls Black Division
FlashGA
SHARKSGA
TigersGA
USA-YMCAGA
Under 10 Girls Silver Division scheduleUnder 10 Girls Silver Division
HawksGA
Kennesaw FC MarvelsGA
RattlersGA
Team BrazilGA
Under 10 Girls Red Division scheduleUnder 10 Girls Red Division
AngelsGA
EFC 01 GirlsAL
JBS ExpressGA
RazorsGA
RocketsGA
SonicsGA
Under 10 Boys Gold scheduleUnder 10 Boys Gold
EFC HotspursAL
EvertonGA
NASA 06 Manchester CityGA
Roswell Santos 0GA
Roswell Santos 02 FulhamGA
SSA Central 20 RedGA
Under 10 Boys Blue Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys Blue Division
Concorde Fire North Elite 01GA
GSA 02 RedGA
Inter Atlanta FC 02 WhiteGA
MSC Strikers 02B EliteTN
NASA 07 LiverpoolGA
Newcastle UnitedGA
Under 10 Boys Black Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys Black Division
Georgia Express FC 02-White B10GA
GSA 02 WhiteGA
Inter Atlanta FC 02 ExcelGA
NTH NASA 06B West Ham UnitedGA
SSA Central 20 Boys WhiteGA
Striker12GA
Under 10 Boys Silver Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys Silver Division
Barcalona (NFCB)GA
Under 10 Boys Silver Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys Silver Division
Man UnitedGA
The ForceGA
WildcatsGA
Under 10 Boys Red Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys Red Division
EFC '03-'03 Boys "Invaders"AL
GalaxyGA
Hurricanes MNPGA
MustangsGA
NASA U10 BanditsGA
Strikers UQPGA
TorontoGA
UnitedGA
Under 11 Girls Gold scheduleUnder 11 Girls Gold
Attack 01 Black IAL
CFC East U11 Girls BlueGA
CFCA 00G PremierTN
Inter Atlanta FC 01 BlueGA
NASA G19 Academy IrishGA
Northwest Strikers BlueGA
SSA Chelsea 01G Premier BlueGA
Strikers Blue EastGA
Under 11 Girls Blue Division scheduleUnder 11 Girls Blue Division
AFU 2001 Elite WhiteGA
MSC Strikers '01 PremierTN
NASA G19 Academy Tar heelsGA
Roswell Santos 2000 BlueGA
SSA 01 Girls StormGA
Strikers Green EastGA
Under 11 Girls Black  Division scheduleUnder 11 Girls Black Division
Atlanta Fire United Silver 01GA
EFC U11 GirlsAL
Inter Atlanta FC 01 WhiteGA
NASA G19 Academy SeminolesGA
NASA G19 Academy TigersGA
Northwest Strikers WhiteGA
SSA Chelsea 02G Predator BlueGA
U10 Strikers Blue EastGA
Under 11 Girls Silver Division scheduleUnder 11 Girls Silver Division
CFC East U11 GirlsGA
East Ridge Express 01 WhiteTN
NASA G19 Academy BulldogsGA
NASA G19 Academy TideGA
Roswell Santos Rampone 201GA
SSA Chelsea Central 01G BlueGA
Under 11 Boys Gold scheduleUnder 11 Boys Gold
Inter MilanGA
SSA Chelsea Central 01B PremierGA
Steamers 01 BlackAL
TNFC 01 BlueTN
Under 11 Boys Blue Division scheduleUnder 11 Boys Blue Division
CFC East Chiefs 00GA
Inter Atlanta FC 01 PremierGA
Smyrna Soccer ClubGA
SSA Central 20 PremierGA
SSA Central GoldGA
TSC 2019 South EliteTN
Under 11 Boys Black Division scheduleUnder 11 Boys Black Division
Georgia Express FC 01-B15GA
Inter Atlanta FC 01 RedGA
LazioGA
NASA U11 JuventusGA
NW YMCA Strikers WhiteGA
RSC 201 Team 3GA
Steamers 01 Black IIAL
TSC 2019 BlackTN
Under 11 Boys Silver Division scheduleUnder 11 Boys Silver Division
CFC East 02 BoysGA
MSC Strikers '02 PremierTN
RomaGA
Steamers 02 U10 Pele BlackAL
Under 12 Girls Gold scheduleUnder 12 Girls Gold
INACTIVEAL
LutzenkirchenGA
SonnettGA
SSA Central 18 Red IIGA
Under 12 Girls Blue Division scheduleUnder 12 Girls Blue Division
Clash Girls AcademyGA
East Ridge FCTN
JohnsonGA
Lady Fusion 98 PremierAL
NW Cobb YMCA Strikers GreenGA
SSA Central 18 WhiteGA
Under 12 Girls Black  Division scheduleUnder 12 Girls Black Division
CFC ShockwaveGA
Falcons - 00 Girls Spring 200GA
Lady Rapids FC 00GA
NASA-MNP StingersGA
RaptorsGA
STRIKERSGA
Under 12 Boys scheduleUnder 12 Boys
HornetsGA
Under 12 B JR. Masters Gold scheduleUnder 12 B JR. Masters Gold
ECY Strikers BlueGA
NASA DynamoGA
NTH NASA 00B EliteGA
SSA Central 18 Boys PremierGA
Under 12 B JR. Masters Blue scheduleUnder 12 B JR. Masters Blue
LSA West 00 NavyGA
NASA Red BullsGA
Steamers 00 BlackAL
YMCA Rome Arsenal 00 00 RedGA
Under 12 B JR. Masters Black scheduleUnder 12 B JR. Masters Black
EFC Andalusia AllianceAL
GSA 00 RomaGA
MAYS Striker 01B GreenGA
NASA UnionGA
SSA Central 18 RedGA
Wiregrass Futbol Club Wings 00AL
Under 12 B JR. Masters Silver scheduleUnder 12 B JR. Masters Silver
NASA EAGLESGA
NASA MutinyGA
NASA StrikersGA
Nasa WarriorsGA
UQP DynamoGA
Wildcats UQPGA
Under 13 Girls scheduleUnder 13 Girls
Man UGA
Under 13 Girls Gold scheduleUnder 13 Girls Gold
Cobb Striker WhiteGA
NASA G'17 ELITEGA
NASA G'17 PremierGA
NASA G'17 SelectGA
NTH Tophat 99 GoldGA
SSA Central 99 G PremierGA
Under 13 Girls Blue Division scheduleUnder 13 Girls Blue Division
Ga Express FC 98-G14GA
IngramGA
Under 13 Girls Blue Division scheduleUnder 13 Girls Blue Division
NASA G'17 Select RoyalGA
NASA G'17 WHTEGA
Roswell Santos RedGA
SSA Chelsea Central 99 G BlueGA
Under 13 Boys Gold scheduleUnder 13 Boys Gold
Inter Atlanta FC 99 BlueGA
MAYS Buckhead 99B BlueGA
NTH NASA 98B PremierGA
NTH NASA 98B SelectGA
SSA Chelsea 99B EliteGA
Steamers 99 WhiteAL
Under 13 Boys Blue Division scheduleUnder 13 Boys Blue Division
Alpharetta Ambush 99 GreyGA
ASA GalaxyGA
DDYSC 99 Wolves PremierGA
NASA B'17 WhiteGA
NTH NASA 98B RoyalGA
SharpshootersGA
SSA Chelsea 99B Blue 1GA
Strikers Blue U13GA
Under 14 Girls scheduleUnder 14 Girls
U14 G Killer ClownsGA
Under 14 Girls Gold scheduleUnder 14 Girls Gold
Lady Chiefs FC 98 BlueGA
NASA G16 SelectGA
SSA Chelsea 98G Blue 1GA
Under 14 Girls Blue Division scheduleUnder 14 Girls Blue Division
ChallengersGA
Cobb Strikers WhiteGA
Hornets 98GGA
LibertyGA
NASA CrushersGA
Nasa LightningGA
SoundersGA
WingsGA
Under 14 Boys Gold scheduleUnder 14 Boys Gold
Auburn Thunder 98AL
Georgia Express FC 98- B14GA
NASA B'16 SelectGA
NTH NASA 98 EliteGA
Plant City Lancers PremierFL
Smyrna SC 98 BoysGA
Under 14/15 Boys Blue Division scheduleUnder 14/15 Boys Blue Division
AFUSA U 14 B BronzeGA
EFC ShockersAL
GA Rush 99GA
Liberty Inferno RedGA
NASA B'15 WhiteGA
NASA NTH 97B RoyalGA
SSA Chelsea 98B BlueGA
SSA West 98B PremierGA
Under 14 Boys Black Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys Black Division
Caffrey98GA
Forza RomaGA
NinjasGA
StrikersGA
Under 15 Girls scheduleUnder 15 Girls
Concorde Fire South 97 BlackGA
Dacula Revolution 97 WhiteGA
FFC AngelsGA
RYSA Revolution 97GA
Under 16 Girls scheduleUnder 16 Girls
Roswell Santos 96 PremierGA
Under 18 Boys scheduleUnder 18 Boys
Furman U-18 HurricanesSC
Under 15/16 Girls Showcase A scheduleUnder 15/16 Girls Showcase A
96 Norcross Fury PremierGA
AFC Lightning '97 EliteGA
Auburn Thunder 97gAL
Bay United 96/97G SharksFL
MSC Strikers Premier 97TN
Nasa 15 EliteGA
Roswell Santos EliteGA
SSA Central 96 EliteGA
Under 15/16 Girls Showcase C scheduleUnder 15/16 Girls Showcase C
GA Rush Nike 96/97GA
NASA 14 Select BlackGA
NASA 15 PremierGA
NASA 15 SelectGA
NASA G16 EliteGA
Strikers 97 GreenGA
Under 16/19 Girls Rec Showcase A scheduleUnder 16/19 Girls Rec Showcase A
Nasa Crushers-94GA
Spirit Soccer (NASA - United Quest Park)GA
Under 17/18 Girls Showcase A scheduleUnder 17/18 Girls Showcase A
Bay United 93G SharksFL
GA Rush Nike 94/95GA
HVFC 93 GirlsTN
NASA 13 EliteGA
NASA 13 Elite IIGA
Nasa G14 EliteGA
Under 17/18 Girls Showcase B scheduleUnder 17/18 Girls Showcase B
NASA 13 PremierGA
NASA PremierGA
SSA Chelsea North 95 PremierGA
WMSC 94 SilverGA
Under 19 Boys scheduleUnder 19 Boys
GMY Red BullsGA
Under 15 Boys Showcase A scheduleUnder 15 Boys Showcase A
ASGFL
CFC Chiefs 97GA
Concord Fire NorthGA
NASA B15 Royal ClassicGA
NASA NTH 97B EliteGA
South Georgia United 97GA
Under 16/17 Boys Showcase A scheduleUnder 16/17 Boys Showcase A
CGSA Strikers 96 GoldGA
NASA B'15 EliteGA
NASA B15 SelectGA
Plant City LancersFL
Under 17 Boys Showcase A scheduleUnder 17 Boys Showcase A
95 Norcross Fury PremierGA
NASA 13B EliteGA
NASA B'14 EliteGA
United FA 95 EliteGA
Under 19 Boys Showcase A scheduleUnder 19 Boys Showcase A
NASA 11 Elite
NASA 12 EliteGA
NASA 12 PremierGA
Strikers Black NWGA
Under 16/17 Showcase B scheduleUnder 16/17 Showcase B
GCCSA 94 CobrasNC
GSA 95 Phoenix BlackGA
NASA 14 SelectGA
NASA 14B RoyalGA
NASA ArsenalGA
NASA B13 RoyalGA

T T T
College Bound Athletes
Take the tour!