LOGIN
2012 Triad Elite Beat the Heat

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Inferno 10g scheduleInferno 10g
CASL AZTECNC
CASL FORCE GNC
CASL FUSION GNC
CASL STORM GNC
CASL WF UNITED RED GNC
CASL XPLOSION GNC
DCUSA U10 BLUENC
RaptorsWV
Inferno  10b scheduleInferno 10b
CASL BLUE WAVENC
CASL WF UNITED BLUENC
DC UnitedNC
East River Raptors BlueWV
NCUSA OrangeNC
U11 Classic BoysNC
Fire 10b scheduleFire 10b
CASL EXCELNC
CASL INFERNONC
CASL QUAKESNC
CASL WF UNITED WHITENC
Charleston ClashWV
EWSA TornadosNC
Inferno 11g scheduleInferno 11g
01 NRU Girls BlueVA
BSC Cardinal GNC
KSA Lady Comets Black GNC
KSA Lady Comets White GNC
NCUSA Orange GNC
Salem Sabres U11 MaroonVA
TFC Independence GNC
U11 BSC White GirlsNC
U12 RocketsNC
VAFC Xpress 00G GreenVA
Inferno  11b scheduleInferno 11b
CASL LIONSNC
CASL STRIKERSNC
CSA Mundial EliteNC
Dynamite U-11NC
Fusion 01 SelectTN
MYSA DynamoNC
RSC Rivercats White U11BVA
U11 TESC Elite WhiteNC
Fire 11b scheduleFire 11b
CASL WOLVERINESNC
GRYSA ThunderboltsNC
JYL Jsc Jammers GoldNC
PSA Stars RedNC
RaptorsWV
U11 KSA Comets WhiteNC
Inferno 12g scheduleInferno 12g
99 KSA Lady Comets WhiteNC
BSC Black GNC
CASL WF UNITED WHITE GNC
CASL XtremeNC
ERSA 99 RaptorsWV
JUSA LightningNC
Radford Rivercats U-12 GirlsVA
Rapids 00 BlueWV
Triad Elite FlamesNC
VAFC Xpress U12G GreenVA
Inferno  12b scheduleInferno 12b
CASL AZZURRINC
CASL FuryNC
EWSA Hammers BlackNC
PGSA StarsNC
RSC Rivercats U12BVA
U12 Fusion Boys RedTN
Fire 12b scheduleFire 12b
CASL FALCONSNC
CCSC ThunderNC
Halifax Phoenix U13CoEdVA
Roanoke Star PremierVA
TESC Elite RedNC
TUSA BronzeNC
Inferno 13g scheduleInferno 13g
CASL Cyclone GNC
JUSA Pride Red GNC
NTSC Spirits GNC
TUSA Silver GNC
U13 G Premier RapidsVA
WYSA Wilson Explosion GNC
Fire 13g scheduleFire 13g
EWSA Cyclones GNC
HFC Ladies WhiteNC
PTFC Lady White GNC
TESC Elite Red GNC
TFCA Select GNC
Xpress U13G BlackVA
Inferno  13b scheduleInferno 13b
CRSC TADL 99 BlueNC
CSA Mundial EliteNC
FSC Force PremierNC
GUSA GoldNC
Halifax Phoenix 98VA
NTSC StrikeforceNC
TCYSA NavyNC
WV RapidsWV
Inferno 14g scheduleInferno 14g
Cape Fear Beach AllianceNC
CASL WF UNITED WHITE GNC
Inferno 14g scheduleInferno 14g
NBASA Coastal United GNC
Roanoke Star PremierVA
TESC Elite Red GNC
WV Rapids U14 GirlsWV
Fire 14g scheduleFire 14g
AC ChargeNC
CASL AVENGERS GNC
GCAA Cleveland United White GNC
ICRD StormNC
TCYSA W-S Lady Twins Red GNC
WolverinesNC
Inferno  14b scheduleInferno 14b
97 HFC BlackNC
CASL DRAGONSNC
CASL MAMBASNC
GUSA 97 Boys GeneralsNC
LCSC 98 Boys WhiteSC
NMSC WhiteNC
NTSC U14 Strikeforce RedNC
Roanoke Star PremierVA
u14 Twins BlackNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion BlueNC
Inferno  15b scheduleInferno 15b
96 CASL WF UNITEDNC
EWSA AllianceNC
MYSA UnitedNC
TESC WhiteNC
Inferno  16b scheduleInferno 16b
95 CASL FUSIONNC
CASL RacersNC
CVU U16 BlackVA
NTSC StrikeforceNC
Premier BlackNC
South Davidson WildcatsNC
SSL HurricanesNC
WV Rapids BoysWV
Inferno  18b scheduleInferno 18b
EWSA UnitedNC
GUSA RedNC
NTSC StrikeforceNC
SCUFC 94 EliteSC
SGCSA Flames- RedNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion BlackNC
Fire 18b scheduleFire 18b
94 CASL CLASHNC
94 CASL WF UNITEDNC
CASL FusionNC
CVU U18 BlackVA
StormWV
WAA Waa UnitedNC

T T F