LOGIN
2012 Triad Elite Beat the Heat

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Inferno 10g scheduleInferno 10g
CASL AZTEC GNC
CASL FORCE GNC
CASL FUSION GNC
CASL Storm
CASL WF UNITED RED GNC
CASL Xplosion
DCUSA U10 BLUENC
RaptorsWV
Inferno  10b scheduleInferno 10b
CASL BLUE WAVENC
CASL WF UNITED BLUENC
DC UnitedNC
NDSL SidekicksNC
Raptors (blue)WV
U10 BoysNC
Fire 10b scheduleFire 10b
CASL BEARS
CASL EXCELNC
CASL QUAKESNC
Charleston ClashWV
EWSA TornadosNC
Wake Forest United WhiteNC
Inferno 11g scheduleInferno 11g
BSC Cardinal GNC
DC United U11 GirlsNC
KSA Lady Comets Black GNC
Salem Sabres U11 Maroon
TFC Independence GNC
U11 BSC White GirlsNC
U11 GirlsVA
U11 KSA Lady Comets White G
U11 RocketsNC
VAFC Xpress U11G GreenVA
Inferno  11b scheduleInferno 11b
CASL LIONSNC
CASL StrikersNC
CSA Mundial EliteNC
Dynamite U-10NC
Fusion 01 SelectTN
MYSA DynamoNC
RSC Rivercats White U11BVA
U11 TESC Elite WhiteNC
Fire 11b scheduleFire 11b
CASL WOLVERINESNC
GRYSA ThunderboltsNC
PSA Stars RedNC
RaptorsWV
U11 Boys BlueNC
U11 KSA Comets WhiteNC
Inferno 12g scheduleInferno 12g
99 ERSA RaptorsWV
99 KSA Lady Comets WhiteNC
BSC Black GNC
CASL WF UNITED WHITE GNC
CASL XtremeNC
JUSA LightningNC
Radford Rivercats U-12 GirlsVA
Rapids 00 BlueWV
Triad Elite FlamesNC
VAFC Xpress U12G GreenVA
Inferno  12b scheduleInferno 12b
CASL AzzurriNC
CASL FURYNC
EWSA HammersNC
PGSA StarsNC
RSC Rivercats U12BVA
U12 Fusion Boys RedTN
Fire 12b scheduleFire 12b
CASL FALCONSNC
CCSC ThunderNC
Roanoke Star PremierVA
TESC Elite RedNC
TUSA BronzeNC
U12B
Inferno 13g scheduleInferno 13g
CASL Cyclone GNC
JUSA Johnston Pride Red GNC
NTSC Spirits GNC
TUSA Silver GNC
U13 G Premier RapidsVA
WYSA Wilson Explosion GNC
Fire 13g scheduleFire 13g
CRSC Carolina Select GNC
EWSA Cyclones GNC
HFC Ladies WhiteNC
PTFC Lady White GNC
TESC Elite Red GNC
Xpress U13G BlackVA
Inferno  13b scheduleInferno 13b
CRSC TADL 99 BlueNC
CSA Mundial EliteNC
FSC Force PremierNC
GUSA GoldNC
NTSC Strikeforce RedNC
TCYSA NavyNC
U13BVA
WV RapidsWV
Inferno 14g scheduleInferno 14g
Cape Fear Beach AllianceNC
CASL WF UNITED WHITE GNC
Inferno 14g scheduleInferno 14g
NBASA Coastal United GNC
Roanoke Star PremierVA
TESC Elite Red GNC
WV Rapids U14 GirlsWV
Fire 14g scheduleFire 14g
AC ChargeNC
CASL AVENGERS GNC
GCAA Cleveland United White GNC
ICRD StormNC
TCYSA W-S Lady Twins RedNC
WolverinesNC
Inferno  14b scheduleInferno 14b
97 HFC BlackNC
CASL DragonsNC
CASL MAMBASNC
GUSA 97 Boys GeneralsNC
LCSC 98 Boys WhiteSC
NMSC WhiteNC
NTSC U14 Strikeforce RedNC
Roanoke Star PremierVA
u14 Twins BlackNC
WYSA Wilson ExplosionNC
Inferno  15b scheduleInferno 15b
CASL WF UnitedNC
EWSA AllianceNC
MYSA UnitedNC
TESC WhiteNC
Inferno  16b scheduleInferno 16b
CASL FUSIONNC
CASL GalaxyNC
CASL Wake Forest United 95NC
CVU U16 BlackVA
NTSC Strikeforce
South Davidson WildcatsNC
SSL HurricanesNC
WV Rapids Boys U-16WV
Inferno  18b scheduleInferno 18b
EWSA UnitedNC
GUSA 94 Boys RedNC
NTSC Strikeforce
SCUFC 94 EliteSC
SGCSA Flames- RedNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion BlackNC
Fire 18b scheduleFire 18b
CASL CLASHNC
CASL FusionNC
CASL WF UNITEDNC
CVU U18 BlackVA
StormWV
WAA Waa UnitedNC

T T F