LOGIN
2012 Gulf Coast Cup

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Under 10 Girls Cup Division scheduleUnder 10 Girls Cup Division
Bayside Dynamo FC '02 U10 Girls OrangeFL
HFC 03 STORM ACADEMYMS
HFC Academy Storm 02'MS
HFC Academy Storm 04MS
HFC Storm '02MS
Ladyhawks 02 DEV G - BlackLA
MS Brilla FC Juniors '02 GirlsMS
SYSC StrikersLA
Under 10 Boys Cup Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys Cup Division
Blackhawks 02LA
Blast U10 BoysAL
CFJ FURYLA
Flowood Fusion Futbol ClubMS
GCU Dynamo 02' BoysMS
HFC Academy Thunder 02MS
MSC U-10 Gray WolvesLA
Slidell StormLA
Under 10 Boys A Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys A Division
Academy Thunder 05MS
Bayside Dynamo FC '03 U9/U10 Boys OrangeFL
BSL BlackhawksMS
GCU Dynamo 03' BoysMS
HFC Academy Thunder '03MS
Slidell Storm WhiteLA
Under 11 Girls Cup Division scheduleUnder 11 Girls Cup Division
BFC '01 Girls BlackMS
GCU Dynamo U11 G BlackMS
Gulf Coast Texans '01 GirlsFL
HFC Storm '01 NavyMS
LJCSA Lady LightningMS
Mandeville Lakers u11 girls blackLA
Mandeville Lakers U11 Grils WhiteLA
MFC Fire 01 Madison PremierMS
Under 11 Girls A Division scheduleUnder 11 Girls A Division
Bayside Dynamo FC '01 U11 GirlsFL
BFC 01' Girls RedMS
GCU Dynamo U11 G BLUEMS
GCU Dynamo U11 G OrangeMS
Gulf Coast Texans 01 Girls RedFL
HFC Storm '01 WhiteMS
MFC Fire 01 Girls RedMS
MFC Jackson U11G EliteMS
Under 11 Boys Cup Division scheduleUnder 11 Boys Cup Division
01B Louisiana Fire BlackLA
Bayside Dynamo FC '01 Boys Y2KFL
Blackhawks 01BLA
HFC THUNDER 01 NAVYMS
MFC Jackson U11B PremierMS
MS Brilla 01 Boys YellowMS
MSC Lakers Black 00-01LA
MSC Lakers White 00/01 BoysLA
Under 11 Boys A Division scheduleUnder 11 Boys A Division
FC United BlueMS
GCU Dynamos U11 Boys BlackMS
HFC Thunder '01 WhiteMS
MBB CastilloAR
MFC Fire 01 RedMS
Red HawksMS
Under 11 Boys B Division scheduleUnder 11 Boys B Division
CSC Fury 02LA
GCU U11 Boys BlueMS
GSC LightingLA
HFC Thunder '02MS
MFC Jackson U11B EliteMS
U11 Boys OrangeMS
Under 12 Girls Cup Division scheduleUnder 12 Girls Cup Division
Bayside Dynamo FC '00 Girls OrangeFL
BRSC 00 G RedLA
GCU Dynamo 00' Girls BlackMS
GCU Dynamos U12G OrangeMS
JFC U12 EliteMS
LFC Heartbreakers 00LA
MSC Lakers 99/00 BlackLA
U11gpw LakersLA
Under 12 Boys Cup Division scheduleUnder 12 Boys Cup Division
00B LAKERS BLACKLA
BlackhawksLA
GCU Dyanamo U12 OrangeMS
GSC ArsenalLA
HFC Thunder '00MS
MSC WhiteLA
Under 12 Boys A Division scheduleUnder 12 Boys A Division
Real MS U12 BoysMS
U12 All StarsMS
U12 Boys RedAL
Under 13 Girls Cup Division scheduleUnder 13 Girls Cup Division
Brandon Futbol Club '99 Girls RedMS
GCU Dynamo 99' Girls BlackMS
GCU Dynamo U13G OrangeMS
HFC Storm '99MS
HFC Storm '00MS
MFC Fire 00 WhiteMS
MFC Fire 99 EliteMS
Slidell LightningLA
Under 13 Boys Cup Division scheduleUnder 13 Boys Cup Division
Blackhawks 99BLA
CSC Fury 99LA
GCUFC U13 Boys BlackMS
Gulf Coast Texans 99 BoysFL
MFC Fire 99 Boys Elite RedMS
MFC Fire 99 Elite WhiteMS
MFC Fire 99 PremierMS
PumasLA
Under 13 Boys A Division scheduleUnder 13 Boys A Division
Bay United 98B StormFL
Dynamo U13B OrangeMS
Gulf Coast Texans East 99 BoysFL
MFC Fire 99 SelectMS
MS Brilla Jrs 99MS
Real LightningMS
Under 14 Girls Cup Division scheduleUnder 14 Girls Cup Division
DII South MadisonMS
GC United Girls WhiteMS
GCU Dynamo 98' Girls BlackMS
Gulf Coast Texans 98 GirlsFL
Ladyhawks 98LA
LPSA TwistersLA
MS Brilla Jrs 98 GirlsMS
Slidell LightningLA
Under 14 Boys Cup Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys Cup Division
CSC Fury 98LA
GCU Dynamos U14MS
GSC KrushLA
Gulf Coast Texans 98 BoysFL
HTSA BlackhawksLA
Real Mississippi BlazersMS
Under 14 Boys A Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys A Division
Golden TurkeysLA
HFC Thunder '98MS
Mississippi Real U14 HurricanesMS
TornadosLA
Under 15 Girls Showcase Division scheduleUnder 15 Girls Showcase Division
GCU DYNAMO 97 GIRLS BLUEMS
Under 15 Girls Showcase Division scheduleUnder 15 Girls Showcase Division
Gulf Coast Texans 97 GirlsFL
MS Fire/JFC 97 PremierMS
MSC Lakers 96/97 Girls BlackLA
Under 15 Boys Cup Division scheduleUnder 15 Boys Cup Division
97B Louisiana Fire RedLA
98B Louisiana Fire RedLA
BRSC 97 B BlackLA
CSC FuryLA
GCU Dynamo U15B OrangeMS
Gulf Coast Texans 97 BoysFL
Under 16 Girls Showcase Division scheduleUnder 16 Girls Showcase Division
96G Louisiana Fire RedLA
BRSC/CSC Alliance 96GLA
GCU DYNAMO 96 GIRLS BLUEMS
Gulf Coast Texans 96 GirlsFL
Mandeville LakersLA
MFC Fire 96 PremierMS
Under 15/ 16 Girls Cup Division scheduleUnder 15/ 16 Girls Cup Division
GCUFC 96 BlackMS
GSC ExpressLA
MSC 97 Lakers WhiteLA
MSC Lakers Premier Girls U14LA
SMSC KnockoutsMS
Sysc CyclonesLA
Under 16 Boys Showcase Division scheduleUnder 16 Boys Showcase Division
96B Louisiana Fire BlueLA
96B Louisiana Fire RedLA
BRSC 96 B BlackLA
CSC Fury BlueLA
GCU Dynamo 96 BoysMS
Gulf Coast Texans 96 BoysFL
Mandeville Lakers 96LA
MFC Fire 96 EliteMS
MFC Fire 96B PremierMS
Under 16 Boys Cup Division scheduleUnder 16 Boys Cup Division
CYSA CrusadersLA
GCUFC WhiteMS
Houma BlackhawksLA
SYSC SurgeLA
Under 17 Boys scheduleUnder 17 Boys
Gulf Coast Texans 95 BoysFL
Under 17 Boys Showcase Division scheduleUnder 17 Boys Showcase Division
95B Louisiana Fire BlueLA
95B Louisiana Fire RedLA
LYSA BRSC/CSC AllianceLA
MFC Fire 95 PremierMS
MSC LAKERS 95LA
U17 Premier BoysMS
Under 17 & 18 Girls Showcase Division scheduleUnder 17 & 18 Girls Showcase Division
BRSC 95 G BlackLA
Cajun RageLA
Gulf Coast Texans 94 GirlsFL
Gulf Coast Texans 95 GirlsFL
Gulf Coast United 94GMS
MFC Fire 95 PremierMS
MS Brilla 95 JrsMS
SYSC TigersLA
Under 18 Boys Showcase Division scheduleUnder 18 Boys Showcase Division
94B Louisiana Fire RedLA
BRSC 94 B BLACKLA
GCU Dynamos BlueMS
Mississippi Brilla FC U19BMS
Under17 & 18 Boys Cup Division scheduleUnder17 & 18 Boys Cup Division
94B Louisiana Fire BlueLA
94B Louisiana Fire WhiteLA
Bayside Dynamo FC '94 U17 Boys"FL
RampageLA
Twisters Futbol ClubLA

T T T