| Friday, June 23, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | EBU 2007G Elite | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 10 | |
3 | SALVO SC 07G NAVY | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Chicago Inter B2007 E64 | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 12 | |
0 | AFA Fillies 2007G Ruthless | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Sporting Blue Valley Sporting BV Germany 07 | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 12 | |
2 | CUP 07G GOLD | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | MO Rush G2007 ECNL-RL | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 12 | |
0 | Club Ohio Dayton 07G Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | Ohio Galaxies FC G2007 Elite 64 | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 12 | |
5 | SC Wave Juniors 07G MWC | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | SCOR-MEULENSTEEN 07G DA (BLACK) | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 13 | |
1 | VNA 2007G Lincoln Dynamo | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Galaxy SC 07G United | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 13 | |
2 | DASC 07G LEGENDS 1 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 8 | IFA NORTH 2007G I | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 13 | |
2 | Croatian Eagles 07G Red | | |
|
|
| Saturday, June 24, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Salvo SC 07G Navy | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 11 | |
3 | AFA FILLIES 2007G RUTHLESS | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | VNA 2007G Lincoln Dynamo | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 12 | |
1 | CUP 07G Gold | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Croatian Eagles 07G Red | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 12 | |
0 | Club Ohio Dayton 07G Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | DASC 07G Legends 1 | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 12 | |
1 | SC WAVE JUNIORS 07G MWC | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | EBU 2007G Elite | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 13 | |
5 | CHICAGO INTER B2007 E64 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | SCOR-MEULENSTEEN 07G DA (BLACK) | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 13 | |
1 | Sporting Blue Valley Sporting BV Germany 07 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | IFA North 2007G I | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 13 | |
3 | MO RUSH G2007 ECNL-RL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Galaxy SC 07G United | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 13 | |
1 | Ohio Galaxies FC G2007 Elite 64 | | |
|
|
| Sunday, June 25, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | AFA FILLIES 2007G RUTHLESS | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 10 | |
0 | EBU 2007G Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Chicago Inter B2007 E64 | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 12 | |
1 | SALVO SC 07G NAVY | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | SPORTING BLUE VALLEY SPORTING BV .. | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 12 | |
0 | VNA 2007G Lincoln Dynamo | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | OHIO GALAXIES FC G2007 ELITE 64 | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 12 | |
0 | DASC 07G Legends 1 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 6 | MO RUSH G2007 ECNL-RL | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 12 | |
0 | Croatian Eagles 07G Red | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | SC Wave Juniors 07G MWC | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 13 | |
5 | GALAXY SC 07G UNITED | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | CLUB OHIO DAYTON 07G ELITE | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 13 | |
1 | IFA North 2007G I | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | CUP 07G Gold | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 13 | |
1 | SCOR-Meulensteen 07G DA (Black) | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, June 27, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 1 | OHIO GALAXIES FC G2007 ELITE 64 | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls
Creve Coe FIELD 02
| |
0 | SCOR-Meulensteen 07G DA (Black) | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 2 | Ohio Galaxies FC G2007 Elite 64 | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls
Creve Coe FIELD 05
| |
3 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 2009B ACADEMY | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | OHIO GALAXIES FC G2007 ELITE 64 | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 02 | |
0 | SCOR-Meulensteen 07G DA (Black) | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | AFA Fillies 2007G Ruthless | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 05 | |
3 | MO RUSH G2007 ECNL-RL | | |
|
|
| Wednesday, June 28, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Final | - | 1 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 2009B ACADEMY | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls
Creve Coe FIELD 05
| |
0 | Ohio Galaxies FC G2007 Elite 64 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | MO RUSH G2007 ECNL-RL | | | | Female U16 - 16U Girls Creve Coeu- Field 05 | |
0 | Ohio Galaxies FC G2007 Elite 64 | | |
|
|
|