| Saturday, May 16, 2015 | |
|
| 11:00 AM* Play In | - | 0 | GA Rush 00B | | | | Under 14 Boys Stars Athletic Club #5 | |
2 | UFA-NORCROSS 00 PREMIER | | |
|
|
| Sunday, May 17, 2015 | |
|
| 1:00 PM* Play In | - | 1 | SSA Chelsea 01B SCCL-P | | | | Under 14 Boys Marathon Park #1 | |
4 | STEAMERS FC 01B ELITE | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* Play In | - | 2 | SSA CHELSEA 00B ELITE | | | | Under 14 Boys Marathon Park #1 | |
0 | TSC 01 Elite | | |
|
|
| Saturday, May 23, 2015 | |
|
| 1:30 PM* | - | 3 | GSA 00B ECNL | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 01 | |
1 | Steamers FC 01B Elite | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* | - | 0 | UFA Forsyth 00B Red | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 02 | |
2 | IAFC BLUES 00B ELITE | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* | - | 3 | UFA FORSYTH 00B PREMIER | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 04 | |
0 | UFA-Norcross 00 Premier | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* | - | 0 | AFU 00/01 ECNL | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 05 | |
3 | AFC LIGHTNING 01B GOLD | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* | - | 0 | Ambush B00 Red | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 06 | |
1 | SSA CHELSEA 00B ELITE | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* | - | 0 | LSA Sharks 00B Elite | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 07 | |
1 | CONCORDE FIRE 00/01B SCCL | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* | - | 1 | Concorde Fire 00B ECNL | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 08 | |
2 | RYSA REVOLUTION 00 BLUE | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* | - | 2 | NTH NASA 00/01B ELITE | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 09 | |
1 | GSA South 01B Premier | | |
|
|
| Sunday, May 24, 2015 | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 3 | RYSA Revolution 00 Blue | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 01 | |
4 | NTH NASA 00/01B ELITE | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 0 | GSA South 01B Premier | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 02 | |
5 | CONCORDE FIRE 00B ECNL | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 0 | UFA-Norcross 00 Premier | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 06 | |
1 | AFU 00/01 ECNL | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 0 | AFC Lightning 01B Gold | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 07 | |
5 | UFA FORSYTH 00B PREMIER | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 3 | Steamers FC 01B Elite | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 08 | |
4 | UFA FORSYTH 00B RED | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 0 | IAFC Blues 00B Elite | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 09 | |
2 | GSA 00B ECNL | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 0 | Concorde Fire 00/01B SCCL | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 07 | |
5 | AMBUSH B00 RED | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 0 | SSA Chelsea 00B Elite | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 10 | |
1 | LSA SHARKS 00B ELITE | | |
|
|
| Monday, May 25, 2015 | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 1 | IAFC Blues 00B Elite | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 01 | |
1 | Steamers FC 01B Elite | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 3 | GSA 00B ECNL | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 02 | |
0 | UFA Forsyth 00B Red | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 0 | GSA South 01B Premier | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 04 | |
4 | RYSA REVOLUTION 00 BLUE | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 1 | Concorde Fire 00B ECNL | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 05 | |
1 | NTH NASA 00/01B Elite | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 2 | AFC LIGHTNING 01B GOLD | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 01 | |
1 | UFA-Norcross 00 Premier | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 3 | UFA FORSYTH 00B PREMIER | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 02 | |
0 | AFU 00/01 ECNL | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 0 | Concorde Fire 00/01B SCCL | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 08 | |
0 | SSA Chelsea 00B Elite | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 6 | AMBUSH B00 RED | | | | Under 14 Boys Woodruff Farm 09 | |
1 | LSA Sharks 00B Elite | | |
|
|
| Saturday, May 30, 2015 | |
|
| 11:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 2 | GSA 00B ECNL | | | | Under 14 Boys Georgia Southern University #4 | |
1 | NTH NASA 00/01B Elite | | |
|
| 11:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 3 | UFA FORSYTH 00B PREMIER | | | | Under 14 Boys Georgia Southern University #5 | |
0 | Ambush B00 Red | | |
|
|
| Sunday, May 31, 2015 | |
|
| 11:00 AM* Final | - | 1 | GSA 00B ECNL | | | | Under 14 Boys Georgia Southern University #1 | |
0 | UFA Forsyth 00B Premier | | |
|
|
|