| Friday, November 10, 2023 | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 1 | Germantown Legends 2011B White | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrs (stadium) | |
1 | DCSA Desoto FC 11B | | |
|
| 7:15 PM* | - | 0 | 10/11 Lobos Rush Desoto | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 17 | |
1 | MIDSOUTH FC BARTLETT B2011 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, November 11, 2023 | |
|
| 8:30 AM* | - | 1 | 11 Lobos Rush Elite | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 7 | |
4 | DC THUNDER 2012 BOYS | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | JSC 2011 Boys Dyersburg | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 7 | |
1 | ARFC 2011B | | |
|
| 11:30 AM* | - | 2 | LLRA 2012B Black | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 9 | |
6 | GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 2011B WHITE | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 6 | MIDSOUTH FC BARTLETT B2011 | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 8 | |
0 | Greene County SA 2011B Paragould Predators | | |
|
| 1:15 PM* | - | 2 | DC THUNDER 2012 BOYS | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 7 | |
0 | ARFC 2011B | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 1 | 11 LOBOS RUSH ELITE | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 16 | |
0 | JSC 2011 Boys Dyersburg | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 2 | DCSA Desoto FC 11B | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 7 | |
2 | LLRA 2012B Black | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 0 | Greene County SA 2011B Paragould Predators | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 8 | |
3 | 10/11 LOBOS RUSH DESOTO | | |
|
|
| Sunday, November 12, 2023 | |
|
| 9:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 0 | Germantown Legends 2011B White | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 7 | |
2 | MIDSOUTH FC BARTLETT B2011 | | |
|
| 9:00 AM* | - | 4 | DC THUNDER 2012 BOYS | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 8 | |
1 | JSC 2011 Boys Dyersburg | | |
|
| 9:00 AM* | - | 3 | 11 LOBOS RUSH ELITE | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 9 | |
1 | ARFC 2011B | | |
|
| 10:15 AM* Cons. | - | 0 | DCSA Desoto FC 11B | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 7 | |
2 | 10/11 LOBOS RUSH DESOTO | | |
|
| 10:15 AM* Cons. | - | 3 | LLRA 2012B BLACK | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 8 | |
1 | Greene County SA 2011B Paragould Predators | | |
|
| 1:15 PM* Final | - | 0 | DC Thunder 2012 Boys | | | | Male U13 - U13 Boys Bronze Mrsc - Mrsc 17 | |
2 | MIDSOUTH FC BARTLETT B2011 | | |
|
|
|