| Saturday, January 16, 2010 | |
|
| 2:00 PM | - | 1 | Cape Coral Cyclones Blue | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Coral Springs United FC 97 | | |
|
|
| Sunday, January 17, 2010 | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 2 | Wellington Wave White | | | | Divison 2 Katz #7 | |
2 | Lee County Strikers 97 Green | | |
|
|
| Friday, January 22, 2010 | |
|
| 7:30 PM | - | 1 | Wellington Wave White | | | | Divison 2 Seminole Palms | |
2 | PALM BEACH UNITED 97 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, January 23, 2010 | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 3 | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 97 GREEN | | | | Divison 2 Miami Lakes | |
2 | Miami Lakes 97 | | |
|
|
| Sunday, January 24, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 1 | Cape Coral Cyclones Blue | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Pinecrest Premier 97-G WHITE | | |
|
|
| Saturday, January 30, 2010 | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 2 | CAPE CORAL CYCLONES BLUE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Delray Beach Hot Shots | | |
|
| 4:00 PM | - | 4 | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 97 GREEN | | | | Divison 2 Kelly Rd. Soccer Com | |
2 | Delray Beach Hot Shots | | |
|
|
| Sunday, January 31, 2010 | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 4 | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 97 GREEN | | | | Divison 2 Kelly Rd Soccer Comp | |
0 | Palm Beach United 97 | | |
|
| 2:00 PM | - | 0 | Wellington Premier | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Team Boca 97G White | | |
|
|
| Friday, February 5, 2010 | |
|
| 7:30 PM | - | 1 | Red Bulls | | | | Divison 2 Stafford Park | |
3 | COOPER CITY COBRAS | | |
|
|
| Saturday, February 6, 2010 | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 1 | CAPE CORAL CYCLONES BLUE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Miami Lakes 97 | | |
|
| 10:30 PM | - | 5 | PALM BEACH KICKS | | | | Divison 2 Dyer Park | |
0 | Wellington Premier | | |
|
|
| Saturday, August 28, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 1 | Boynton Beach Knights | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
2 | WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER | | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 1 | Boynton Beach Knights | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
2 | WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER | | |
|
|
| Saturday, September 11, 2010 | |
|
| 11:00 AM | - | 4 | PINECREST PREMIER 98-G WHITE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Greater Boca YSA Boca United 97/98F GOLD | | |
|
| 2:00 PM | - | 1 | PINECREST PREMIER 98-G WHITE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Renegades SC 97/98 Ladies | | |
|
|
| Sunday, September 12, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 5 | MPS 98 | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Palm Beach Soccer Academy Nomads | | |
|
|
| Saturday, September 25, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 3 | MPS 98 | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Weston FC Swoosh 97/98 | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 2 | FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 98 PREMIER | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Fort Lauderdale Select 98 | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 3 | PINECREST PREMIER 98-G BLUE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Kendall Hammocks Lightning | | |
|
| 3:00 PM | - | 3 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
2 | Weston FC Premier Black | | |
|
|
| Sunday, September 26, 2010 | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 2 | WESTON FC PREMIER BLACK | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Albion SC Plantation 98G Copa | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 2 | PINECREST PREMIER 98-G BLUE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Fort Lauderdale Select 98 | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 1 | FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 98 PREMIER | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Kendall Hammocks Lightning | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 2 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Kendall United | | |
|
|
| Thursday, September 30, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 0 | MPS 98 | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Pinecrest Premier 98-G WHITE | | |
|
| 7:00 PM | - | 0 | Pinecrest Premier 98-G WHITE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Miami Premier | | |
|
|
| Saturday, October 9, 2010 | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 6 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Mako Sharks | | |
|
| 3:00 PM | - | 3 | WESTON FC PREMIER BLACK | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Kendall Hammocks Lightning | | |
|
|
| Sunday, October 10, 2010 | |
|
| 9:30 AM | - | 2 | Kendall United | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
2 | Kendall Hammocks Lightning | | |
|
| 2:30 PM | - | 3 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | West Pines United FC Brown | | |
|
|
| Saturday, October 16, 2010 | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 0 | Boynton Beach Knights | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Fort Lauderdale Select 98 | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 3 | PINECREST PREMIER 98-G BLUE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | JTAA ALLSTARS | | |
|
|
| Saturday, October 23, 2010 | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 8 | FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 98 PREMIER | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Wellington Wave Premier | | |
|
|
| Saturday, October 30, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 0 | MPS 98 | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Pinecrest Premier 98-G WHITE | | |
|
| 10:30 AM | - | 0 | Pinecrest Premier 98-G WHITE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Miami Premier | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 2 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Florida Fire Juniors 98 Premier | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 3 | PINECREST PREMIER 98-G WHITE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
2 | Weston FC - Swoosh | | |
|
|
| Sunday, October 31, 2010 | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 1 | Pinecrest Premier 98-G WHITE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | CCSA CYCLONES BLU 98 GIRLS | | |
|
|
| Saturday, November 6, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 1 | MPS 98 | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | CORAL SPRINGS SC-STORM GIRLS 97/98 (FL) | | |
|
| 3:00 PM | - | 0 | Weston FC Premier Black | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Wellington Wave Premier | | |
|
| 4:00 PM | - | 0 | Kendall United | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Pinecrest Premier 98-G BLUE | | |
|
|
| Sunday, November 7, 2010 | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 3 | PINECREST PREMIER 98-G BLUE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Wellington Wave Premier | | |
|
|
| Saturday, November 13, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 5 | MPS 98 | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Lee County Strikers 98g | | |
|
| 4:00 PM | - | 2 | KENDALL UNITED | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Albion SC Plantation 98G Copa | | |
|
|
| Sunday, November 14, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 2 | MPS 98 | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Pinecrest Premier 98-G WHITE | | |
|
| 3:30 PM | - | 0 | Pinecrest Premier 98-G WHITE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
2 | MPS 98 | | |
|
|
| Friday, November 19, 2010 | |
|
| 7:00 PM | - | 2 | WESTON FC PREMIER BLACK | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Kendall United | | |
|
|
| Saturday, November 20, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 2 | MPS 98 | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH (FL) | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 3 | PINECREST PREMIER 98-G BLUE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Mako Sharks | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 6 | FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 98 PREMIER | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Albion SC Plantation 98G Copa | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 3 | PINECREST PREMIER 98-G WHITE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Strikers | | |
|
|
| Saturday, December 4, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 0 | MPS 98 | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | CAPE CORAL CYCLONES | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 6 | FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 98 PREMIER | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Jupiter Sting | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 3 | PINECREST PREMIER 98-G BLUE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | West Pines United FC Brown | | |
|
|
| Sunday, December 5, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 1 | KENDALL UNITED | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Fort Lauderdale Select 98 | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 5 | PINECREST PREMIER 98-G WHITE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Weston FC - Swoosh | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 7 | FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 98 PREMIER | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | West Pines United FC Brown | | |
|
|
| Saturday, December 11, 2010 | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 4 | PINECREST PREMIER 98-G BLUE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
3 | Albion SC Plantation 98G Copa | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 2 | KENDALL UNITED | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Jupiter Sting | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 4 | WESTON FC PREMIER BLACK | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Mako Sharks | | |
|
|
| Sunday, December 12, 2010 | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 1 | Kendall United | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Wellington Wave Premier | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 1 | Pinecrest Premier 98-G BLUE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Boynton Beach Knights | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 0 | Weston FC Premier Black | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Fort Lauderdale Select 98 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, December 18, 2010 | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 2 | Florida Fire Juniors 98 Premier | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
4 | PALM BEACH UNITED 98 BLACK | | |
|
| 2:30 PM | - | 1 | Pinecrest Premier 98-G WHITE | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
2 | CCSA CYCLONES BLU 98 GIRLS | | |
|
|
| Saturday, September 10, 2011 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 5 | FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 98 PREMIER | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
1 | Miami Lakes Soccer Club 99 Girls | | |
|
|
| Saturday, September 17, 2011 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 0 | Florida Fire Juniors 98 Premier | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | Kendall United 99 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, September 24, 2011 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 6 | FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 98 PREMIER | | | | Divison 2 0 | |
0 | WPU-99 Gold | | |
|
|
|