| Saturday, January 16, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 3 | COOPER CITY COBRAS SELECT 99 | | | | white 0 | |
1 | Palm Springs North | | |
|
|
| Saturday, January 23, 2010 | |
|
| 3:30 PM | - | 1 | Cooper City Cobras Select 99 | | | | white 0 | |
5 | CORAL ESTATES | | |
|
|
| Sunday, January 24, 2010 | |
|
| 11:00 AM | - | 3 | COOPER CITY COBRAS SELECT 99 | | | | white 0 | |
0 | WPU-99 Gold | | |
|
|
| Saturday, January 30, 2010 | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 5 | COOPER CITY COBRAS SELECT 99 | | | | white 0 | |
0 | Miami Shores FC | | |
|
|
| Saturday, September 11, 2010 | |
|
| 12:00 AM | - | 6 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | white 0 | |
4 | West Florida Flames Ecnl 99 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, September 25, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 3 | Palm Beach Nomads 00 Girls | | | | white 0 | |
3 | Miami Shores FC | | |
|
|
| Saturday, October 2, 2010 | |
|
| 12:00 AM | - | 8 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | white 0 | |
0 | Sportings | | |
|
|
| Sunday, October 3, 2010 | |
|
| 9:00 AM | - | 8 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | white 0 | |
0 | Coral Springs Renegades | | |
|
|
| Saturday, October 30, 2010 | |
|
| 8:00 AM | - | 8 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | white 0 | |
1 | AC Delray 00 Girls | | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 5 | PALM BEACH NOMADS 00 GIRLS | | | | white 0 | |
2 | Weston FC 00G - Nike | | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 2 | PINECREST PREMIER 00-G WHITE | | | | white 0 | |
0 | Team Boca 00G Navy | | |
|
|
| Sunday, October 31, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 4 | PALM BEACH NOMADS 00 GIRLS | | | | white 0 | |
3 | Boynton Beach Knights Red | | |
|
|
| Saturday, November 6, 2010 | |
|
| 2:00 PM | - | 1 | Wellington Wave White | | | | white 0 | |
2 | TROPICAL GATORS 00-G | | |
|
|
| Sunday, November 14, 2010 | |
|
| 1:30 AM | - | 3 | Wellington Wave White | | | | white 0 | |
5 | WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 8 | PALM BEACH NOMADS 00 GIRLS | | | | white 0 | |
0 | Mako Soccer Club | | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 4 | PINECREST PREMIER 00-G WHITE | | | | white 0 | |
2 | HSSC Girls 00 White | | |
|
|
| Saturday, November 20, 2010 | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 1 | Pinecrest Premier 00-g White | | | | white Flagler Grove | |
1 | Weston FC 00G - Nike | | |
|
| 2:00 PM | - | 4 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | white 0 | |
3 | Davie United Sharks 00Blue | | |
|
|
| Sunday, November 21, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 5 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | white 0 | |
3 | West Florida Flames Ecnl 99 | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, November 30, 2010 | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 1 | Pinecrest Premier 00-g White | | | | white 0 | |
2 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS RED | | |
|
|
| Saturday, December 4, 2010 | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 6 | PINECREST PREMIER 00-G WHITE | | | | white Flagler Grove | |
2 | Elite Soccer Academy 99/00-G | | |
|
| 1:30 PM | - | 1 | Miami Lakes SC 00 | | | | white Flagler Grove | |
2 | PINECREST PREMIER 00-G GRAY | | |
|
|
| Sunday, December 5, 2010 | |
|
| 12:00 AM | - | 4 | PINECREST PREMIER 00-G WHITE | | | | white 0 | |
2 | 00G | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | - | 0 | Wellington Wave White | | | | white 0 | |
3 | HOBE SOUND STRIKERS | | |
|
|
| Thursday, December 9, 2010 | |
|
| 6:30 PM | - | 2 | MIAMI LAKES SC 00 | | | | white Royal Oaks - Miami L | |
1 | Miramar Strikers NAVY | | |
|
|
| Saturday, December 11, 2010 | |
|
| 9:00 AM | - | 4 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | white 0 | |
1 | Fort Lauderdale Select 00 White | | |
|
|
| Sunday, December 12, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 6 | PINECREST PREMIER 00-G WHITE | | | | white 0 | |
0 | Mako Soccer Club | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 1 | Miami Lakes SC 00 | | | | white Royal Oaks Park, Miami Lk | |
1 | Weston FC Premier | | |
|
|
| Saturday, December 18, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 6 | PINECREST PREMIER 00-G WHITE | | | | white 0 | |
3 | Juventus of Port St. Lucie 99/00-G | | |
|
|
|