| Saturday, January 16, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 2 | JUPITER UNITED SC - 99G BLUE | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
1 | Wellington Wave | | |
|
|
| Sunday, January 17, 2010 | |
|
| 1:00 AM | - | 2 | FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
1 | Makos | | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 0 | Tropical Wildcats | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
3 | LAUDERHILL LIONS G99 ZAYAS | | |
|
| 1:30 PM | - | 3 | LAUDERHILL LIONS G99 ZAYAS | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Tropical Wildcats | | |
|
|
| Saturday, January 23, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 2 | WESTON FC PREMIER | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Plantation Eagels | | |
|
| 2:00 PM | - | 2 | Lauderhill Lions G99 Zayas | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
3 | FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT 98 | | |
|
|
| Sunday, January 24, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 1 | Weston FC Premier | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
2 | | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 1 | JUPITER UNITED SC - 99G BLUE | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
1 | Juventas Port St Lucie | | |
|
| 3:00 PM | - | 3 | LAUDERHILL LIONS G99 ZAYAS | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Plantation FC | | |
|
|
| Friday, January 29, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 3 | TROPICAL WILDCATS | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | West Pines United, F.C. Black | | |
|
|
| Saturday, January 30, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 2 | Weston FC Premier | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
2 | Lauderhill Lions G99 Zayas | | |
|
|
| Sunday, January 31, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 2 | Weston FC Premier | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
2 | Lauderhill Lions G99 Zayas | | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 1 | TROPICAL WILDCATS | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Knights | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 1 | JUPITER UNITED SC - 99G BLUE | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Palm Beach United | | |
|
|
| Friday, February 5, 2010 | |
|
| 12:30 PM Semi Final | - | 4 | LAUDERHILL LIONS G99 ZAYAS | | | | U11 Women Central Park | |
2 | Team Boca 1998 Girls White | | |
|
|
| Saturday, August 28, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 4 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Miami Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 11 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Boca united | | |
|
|
| Saturday, September 11, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 2 | WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00 | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Coral Springs Storm Red | | |
|
| 11:00 AM | - | 4 | 00 FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS PREMIER | | | | U11 Women NCRP | |
2 | Cooper City Cobras 00 | | |
|
| 11:00 AM | - | 5 | 00 FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS PREMIER | | | | U11 Women Vineyards | |
1 | Weston FC Premier | | |
|
| 12:40 PM | - | 1 | Pinecrest Premier 00-G Blue | | | | U11 Women Flagler Grove | |
2 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | |
|
|
| Saturday, September 25, 2010 | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 5 | PINECREST PREMIER 00-G BLUE | | | | U11 Women Logger's Run | |
2 | Boca United FC Ecnl 00 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, October 2, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 2 | WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00 | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
1 | Kendall Hammocks Lightning Dynamite | | |
|
| 11:00 AM Play In | - | 0 | 00 Florida Fire Juniors Premier | | | | U11 Women Pinecrest | |
4 | PINECREST PREMIER 00-G BLUE | | |
|
|
| Saturday, October 30, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 6 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Pinecrest Premier 00-G Blue | | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 0 | South Miami United 00 Girls Blue | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
2 | WESTON PREMIERE FC 99/00 | | |
|
| 11:30 AM | - | 5 | TROPICAL GATORS 00-G | | | | U11 Women Tropical Park | |
0 | Fort Lauderdale Select 00 White | | |
|
| 1:30 PM | - | 8 | PINECREST PREMIER 00-G WHITE | | | | U11 Women Flagler Grove | |
0 | Parkland Predators 00-G White | | |
|
| 4:00 PM | - | 7 | WELLINGTON WAVE BLACK | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
2 | Team Boca White | | |
|
|
| Sunday, October 31, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 0 | South Miami United 00 Girls Blue | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
1 | KICKS SC 01/02 BLACK | | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 1 | Wellington Wave Black | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
1 | Wellington Wave White | | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 4 | WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00 | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | A4DBS DELRAY BEACH ATHLETIC A.C. DELRAY 99/00 | | |
|
| 2:00 PM | - | 4 | PARKLAND 00 | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | West Florida Flames Ecnl 99 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, November 6, 2010 | |
|
| 11:00 AM | - | 0 | 00 Florida Fire Juniors Premier | | | | U11 Women Hobe Sound | |
2 | HOBE SOUND | | |
|
| 2:00 PM | - | 9 | PARKLAND 00 | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
2 | Delray 99/00 | | |
|
| 3:30 PM | - | 3 | WELLINGTON WAVE BLACK | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | MPS | | |
|
|
| Sunday, November 7, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 1 | South Miami United 00 Girls Blue | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
3 | COOPER CITY PREMIER 99/00 | | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 5 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
1 | MPS | | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 4 | PARKLAND 00 | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
2 | Albion SC Plantation 98/00G Copa | | |
|
|
| Thursday, November 11, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 2 | WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00 | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Davie United Sharks 00Blue | | |
|
|
| Saturday, November 13, 2010 | |
|
| 9:00 AM | - | 2 | WELLINGTON WAVE BLACK | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
1 | Davie United Orange | | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 8 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Fort Lauderdale Select 00 Blue | | |
|
| 6:30 PM | - | 2 | Parkland 00 | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
2 | TROPICAL GATORS 00-G | | |
|
|
| Sunday, November 14, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 2 | SOUTH MIAMI UNITED 00 GIRLS BLUE | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Team Boca 99/00 White | | |
|
| 11:00 AM | - | 5 | 00 FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS PREMIER | | | | U11 Women NCRP | |
1 | Fort Lauderdale Select 00 White | | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 1 | TROPICAL GATORS 00-G | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
1 | Davie United Sharks 00Blue | | |
|
| 4:00 PM | - | 3 | PARKLAND 00 | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
2 | Hobe Sound SC | | |
|
|
| Monday, November 15, 2010 | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 1 | Pinecrest Premier 00-G Blue | | | | U11 Women Flagler Grove | |
1 | Weston FC Premier | | |
|
|
| Sunday, November 21, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 8 | WELLINGTON WAVE BLACK | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Fort Lauderdale Select 00 Blue | | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 2 | South Miami United 00 Girls Blue | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
2 | MPS | | |
|
|
| Friday, December 3, 2010 | |
|
| 7:00 PM | - | 0 | WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00 | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
1 | TROPICAL GATORS 00-G | | |
|
|
| Saturday, December 4, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 3 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
1 | Cooper City Cobras 00 | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 4 | TROPICAL GATORS 00-G | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | 00 Florida Fire Juniors Premier | | |
|
| 3:30 PM | - | 3 | PINECREST PREMIER 00-G BLUE | | | | U11 Women Dyer Park | |
2 | Kicks SC 00-G Black | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | - | 4 | PARKLAND 00 | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
1 | Davie United Sharks 00Blue | | |
|
|
| Sunday, December 5, 2010 | |
|
| 3:00 PM | - | 5 | MIAMI LAKES SC 00 | | | | U11 Women Royal Oaks - Miami L | |
1 | RENEGADES SC 99/00 LADIES | | |
|
| 11:00 PM | - | 2 | WELLINGTON WAVE BLACK | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
1 | Palm Beach Kicks | | |
|
|
| Saturday, December 11, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 1 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | Davie United Orange | | |
|
| 10:30 AM | - | 3 | Pinecrest Premier 00-g White | | | | U11 Women Flagler Grove | |
4 | PALM BEACH NOMADS 00 GIRLS | | |
|
| 11:00 AM | - | 2 | 00 Florida Fire Juniors Premier | | | | U11 Women NCRP | |
2 | West Florida Flames Ecnl 99 | | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 3 | WELLINGTON WAVE BLACK | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | South Miami United 00 Girls Blue | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 7 | TROPICAL GATORS 00-G | | | | U11 Women Tropical Park | |
0 | Delray Beach 99/00 Girls | | |
|
|
| Sunday, December 12, 2010 | |
|
| 11:00 AM | - | 2 | 00 Florida Fire Juniors Premier | | | | U11 Women NCRP | |
2 | Davie United Sharks 00Blue | | |
|
| 11:00 AM | - | 3 | 00 Florida Fire Juniors Premier | | | | U11 Women Plantation | |
3 | Albion SC Plantation 98/00G Copa | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 0 | Pinecrest Premier 00-G Blue | | | | U11 Women Canyon Lakes Park | |
2 | WELLINGTON WAVE BLACK | | |
|
| 1:30 PM | - | 7 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
5 | Parkland 00 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, December 18, 2010 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 8 | WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE | | | | U11 Women 0 | |
0 | South Miami United 00 Girls Blue | | |
|
| 1:15 PM | - | 4 | PINECREST PREMIER 00-G BLUE | | | | U11 Women Flagler Grove | |
1 | Team Boca Girls White | | |
|
|
|