MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Champions 2021
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Standings
Champions 2016
Champions 2015
Champions 2014
Champions 2013
Champions 2012
2017
Info
Facts
Documents
Referee
Weather Policy
Hotels
Fields
Colleges
Register
Attending
Recruit Search
Boys
Girls
Archives
2021
2020
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Triumph Cup
Schedule
Standings
Granite Complex Schedule
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00175
H:
GSA South 13G Premier
A:
GEORGIA IMPACT SC 13G ELITE
1
5
Under 11 Girls First Division
Granite 01
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00001
H:
GSA SOUTH 16G PREMIER
A:
Concorde Fire 16G Central Red
16
0
Under 08 Girls First Division
Granite 02
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00002
H:
SUFC BLAZERS 16/17 G
A:
Triumph 16G Gold
3
2
Under 08 Girls First Division
Granite 03
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00176
H:
TRIUMPH 2013G GOLD
A:
Steamers FC 13 Blue
3
0
Under 11 Girls First Division
Granite 05
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:15 AM
#00517
H:
ALL-IN FC SUGAR HILL G13 GOLD
A:
Rush Union G2013 Black
5
0
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Granite 01
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:15 AM
#00023
H:
NTH NASA 16B ELITE SMYRNA
A:
EADL 2016 B Blue
10
1
Under 08 Boys First Division
Granite 02
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:15 AM
#00024
H:
Triumph 2016B Gold
A:
SCUFC 16 BOYS RED
1
10
Under 08 Boys First Division
Granite 03
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:15 AM
#00518
H:
TRIUMPH 2013G GREEN
A:
GSA North 13G White
3
1
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Granite 05
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:30 AM
#00255
H:
ASG FL 2013B COPA
A:
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb White
5
0
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Granite 01
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:30 AM
#00030
H:
YMCA ARSENAL ROME 2016 BOYS
A:
GSA South 16B White
6
2
Under 08 Boys Second Division
Granite 02
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:30 AM
#00031
H:
SCUFC 16 Boys White
A:
GSA NORTH 16B WHITE
2
6
Under 08 Boys Second Division
Granite 03
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:45 AM
#00177
H:
Georgia Impact SC 13G Elite
A:
TRIUMPH 2013G GOLD
1
2
Under 11 Girls First Division
Granite 01
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:45 AM
#00037
H:
GSA North 16B Black
A:
TRIUMPH 2016B GREEN
0
7
Under 08 Boys Third Division
Granite 02
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:45 AM
#00038
H:
GEORGIA IMPACT 16B PREMIER
A:
Concorde Fire 16B Central Gold
14
0
Under 08 Boys Third Division
Granite 03
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:45 AM
#00309
H:
ASG FL 2012B COPA
A:
EADL 2012 B Orange
4
0
Under 12 Boys First Division
Granite 05
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00178
H:
STEAMERS FC 13 BLUE
A:
GSA South 13G Premier
4
1
Under 11 Girls First Division
Granite 01
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00003
H:
Concorde Fire 16G Central Red
A:
SCUFC 16 GIRLS AMBER
6
7
Under 08 Girls First Division
Granite 02
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00004
H:
GSA NORTH 16G PREMIER
A:
SUFC Blazers 16/17 G
9
1
Under 08 Girls First Division
Granite 03
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00519
H:
Rush Union G2013 Black
A:
TRIUMPH 2013G GREEN
1
2
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Granite 05
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:15 PM
#00260
H:
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb White
A:
ROSWELL SANTOS 2013 WHITE
1
3
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Granite 01
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:15 PM
#00025
H:
EADL 2016 B Blue
A:
TRIUMPH 2016B GOLD
1
4
Under 08 Boys First Division
Granite 02
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:15 PM
#00026
H:
SCUFC 16 BOYS RED
A:
NTH NASA 16b Elite Smyrna
8
1
Under 08 Boys First Division
Granite 03
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:15 PM
#00259
H:
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 2
A:
ASG FL 2013B COPA
0
4
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Granite 05
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00186
H:
ATLANTA FIRE 2013 G ELITE 2
A:
GSA South 14G Premier
3
2
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Granite 01
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00032
H:
GSA SOUTH 16B WHITE
A:
SCUFC 16 Boys White
6
2
Under 08 Boys Second Division
Granite 02
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00033
H:
GSA NORTH 16B WHITE
A:
YMCA Arsenal Rome 2016 Boys
2
1
Under 08 Boys Second Division
Granite 03
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00311
H:
EADL 2012 B Orange
A:
STEAMERS FC 2012 WHITE
1
10
Under 12 Boys First Division
Granite 05
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:45 PM
#00337
H:
Triumph 12B Green
A:
GSA North 12B White
2
2
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
Granite 01
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:45 PM
#00005
H:
SCUFC 16 Girls Amber
A:
GSA SOUTH 16G PREMIER
0
8
Under 08 Girls First Division
Granite 02
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:45 PM
#00006
H:
Triumph 16G Gold
A:
GSA NORTH 16G PREMIER
1
8
Under 08 Girls First Division
Granite 03
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:45 PM
#00187
H:
Roswell Santos 2013G White
A:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 13G BLUE
1
2
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Granite 05
Saturday
11/18/2023
6:00 PM
#00329
H:
NTH NASA 12b Select Smyrna
A:
ALL-IN FC SUGAR HILL 12B SILVER
0
2
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Granite 01
Saturday
11/18/2023
6:00 PM
#00457
H:
STEAMERS FC WHITE 14
A:
EADL 2014 B Blue
9
1
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
Granite 02
Saturday
11/18/2023
6:00 PM
#00458
H:
GSA North 14B Black
A:
TRIUMPH 14B BLACK
1
4
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
Granite 03
Saturday
11/18/2023
6:00 PM
#00328
H:
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Blue
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 12B WHITE
1
3
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Granite 05
Sunday, November 19, 2023
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00208
H:
Auburn Soccer Club 13B Blue
A:
SCUFC 14 BOYS FUTURES 1
0
3
Under 11 Boys First Division
Granite 01
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #9
8:00 AM
#00008
Semi Final
H:
GSA NORTH 16G PREMIER
A:
SCUFC 16 Girls Amber
10
0
Under 08 Girls First Division
Granite 02
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #8
8:00 AM
#00007
Semi Final
H:
GSA SOUTH 16G PREMIER
A:
SUFC Blazers 16/17 G
5
0
Under 08 Girls First Division
Granite 03
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00209
H:
Triumph 13B Gold
A:
AFU SOUTH 13B GOLD
0
1
Under 11 Boys First Division
Granite 05
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:15 AM
#00210
H:
Concorde Fire 13B SCCL Cobb
A:
GSA South 13B Premier
0
0
Under 11 Boys First Division
Granite 01
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:15 AM
#00041
H:
Concorde Fire 16B Central Gold
A:
TRIUMPH 2016B GREEN
1
9
Under 08 Boys Third Division
Granite 02
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:15 AM
#00042
H:
GEORGIA IMPACT 16B PREMIER
A:
GSA North 16B Black
8
0
Under 08 Boys Third Division
Granite 03
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:15 AM
#00211
H:
STEAMERS FC 2013B BLUE
A:
MAYS Striker 13B Blue
2
1
Under 11 Boys First Division
Granite 05
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:30 AM
#00284
H:
NASC Gravity 2013B ManU
A:
RUSH UNION B2013 BLACK
0
8
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Granite 01
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:30 AM
#00027
H:
SCUFC 16 BOYS RED
A:
EADL 2016 B Blue
9
0
Under 08 Boys First Division
Granite 02
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:30 AM
#00028
H:
TRIUMPH 2016B GOLD
A:
NTH NASA 16b Elite Smyrna
5
2
Under 08 Boys First Division
Granite 03
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:30 AM
#00285
H:
Triumph 13B White
A:
U11 GREEN NC
0
1
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Granite 05
Sunday
11/19/2023
11:45 AM
#00313
H:
TSC WILLIAMSON 2012 PREMIER 1
A:
EADL 2012 B Orange
7
0
Under 12 Boys First Division
Granite 01
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #10
11:45 AM
#00009
Consolation
H:
Concorde Fire 16G Central Red
A:
TRIUMPH 16G GOLD
0
4
Under 08 Girls First Division
Granite 02
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #11
11:45 AM
#00010
Final
H:
GSA South 16G Premier
A:
GSA NORTH 16G PREMIER
0
3
Under 08 Girls First Division
Granite 03
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #315
11:45 AM
#00314
Final
H:
Steamers FC 2012 White
A:
ASG FL 2012B COPA
0
5
Under 12 Boys First Division
Granite 05
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #213
1:00 PM
#00212
Final
H:
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 1
A:
STEAMERS FC 2013B BLUE
3
4
Under 11 Boys First Division
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #268
1:00 PM
#00267
Final
H:
ASG FL 2013B COPA
A:
Georgia Storm 2013B Gold
4
2
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Granite 05
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #289
2:15 PM
#00288
Final
H:
RUSH UNION B2013 BLACK
A:
All-In FC Sugar Hill 13B Silver
1
0
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Granite 01
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #30
2:15 PM
#00029
Final
H:
SCUFC 16 BOYS RED
A:
Triumph 2016B Gold
7
0
Under 08 Boys First Division
Granite 02
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #44
2:15 PM
#00043
Final
H:
Georgia Impact 16B Premier
A:
TRIUMPH 2016B GREEN
2
5
Under 08 Boys Third Division
Granite 03
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #255
2:15 PM
#00254
Final
H:
TSC WILLIAMSON 2012 GIRLS ELITE JG
A:
EADL 2012 G Blue
4
0
Under 12 Girls Third Division
Granite 05
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08 Girls First Division
Under 08 Boys First Division
Under 08 Boys Second Division
Under 08 Boys Third Division
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Girls Second Division
Under 09 Girls Third Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Under 09 Boys Third Division
Under 09 Boys Fourth Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Under 10 Girls Third Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
Under 10 Boys Fifth Division
Under 11 Girls First Division
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Under 11 Boys First Division
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Under 12 Girls Third Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Boys First Division
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Under 15 Girls First Division
Under 15 Girls Second Division
Under 15 Boys First Division
Under 16 Boys First Division
U16/U17 Girls First Division
Under 17 Boys First Division
Under 17 Boys Second Division
Under 17 Boys Third Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
76
0
TRIUM
2023
TRIUM
GA496
teamclub
Y
1
Scouting
Granite Complex
GSA
2023
11/9/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager