MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
HOME
Independence Tournaments
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Accepted Teams
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Messaging
Hotels
Let Us Play
Let Us Play Policy
Sportsmanship Guidelines
Venues
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Chick-Fil-A Race City Classic
Schedule
Standings
Comporium Athletic Park Schedule
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#00201
H:
SC Surf 12 Blue
A:
11 (13U) NCF WS BRONZE
0
1
Under 13 Boys Navy
Comporium 1
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#00312
H:
CESC 2011 ACADEMY
A:
CISC 11 B ECNL RL South
2
0
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 2
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#00311
H:
SC SURF 12 PRE ECNL
A:
CISC 12 B Pre-ECNL North Blue
2
1
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#00121
H:
11 (13U) CISC NM Blue
A:
Virginia Valor 2011B White
1
1
Under 13 Boys Tan 1
Comporium 4
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00202
H:
Bulls SC 2012B White
A:
CESC 2011 BOYS BLUE SOUTH
0
10
Under 13 Boys Navy
Comporium 1
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00122
H:
11 (13U) NCF WS GOLD
A:
CISC 11 B YC Blue
3
0
Under 13 Boys Tan 1
Comporium 2
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00319
H:
SC Surf 11 ECRL
A:
LEGACY FC 11 BLACK
3
8
Under 13 Boys Tan 2
Comporium 3
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00318
H:
12 (12U) CISC NM BLUE
A:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown King
6
1
Under 13 Boys Tan 2
Comporium 4
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:30 PM
#00203
H:
11 (13U) NCF WS Bronze
A:
11 (13U) CISC NM Navy
1
1
Under 13 Boys Navy
Comporium 1
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:30 PM
#00144
H:
10 (14U) FCC GRAY
A:
10 (14U) CISC NM Blue
3
1
Under 14/15 Boys Tan
Comporium 3
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:30 PM
#00125
H:
11 (13U) PRAA RAIDERS
A:
11 (13U) CISC NM Blue
4
2
Under 13 Boys Tan 1
Comporium 4
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00204
H:
11 (13U) WUSC REVOLUTION
A:
Bulls SC 2012B White
8
0
Under 13 Boys Navy
Comporium 1
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00313
H:
CISC 12 B Pre-ECNL North Blue
A:
CESC 2011 ACADEMY
1
2
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 2
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00314
H:
CISC 11 B ECNL RL South
A:
SC SURF 12 PRE ECNL
0
1
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00205
H:
11 (13U) CISC NM Navy
A:
SC SURF 12 BLUE
0
3
Under 13 Boys Navy
Comporium 1
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00320
H:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown King
A:
SC SURF 11 ECRL
3
4
Under 13 Boys Tan 2
Comporium 2
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00321
H:
LEGACY FC 11 BLACK
A:
12 (12U) CISC NM Blue
5
2
Under 13 Boys Tan 2
Comporium 3
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00123
H:
VIRGINIA VALOR 2011B WHITE
A:
11 (13U) PRAA Raiders
5
1
Under 13 Boys Tan 1
Comporium 4
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00206
H:
CESC 2011 BOYS BLUE SOUTH
A:
11 (13U) WUSC Revolution
4
0
Under 13 Boys Navy
Comporium 1
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00669
H:
CISC 10B ECNL RL SOUTH
A:
SC Surf 10 ECRL
2
0
Under 14 Boys Blue
Comporium 2
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00126
H:
CISC 11 B YC BLUE
A:
CISC 12 B Pre-ECNL North Tan
4
3
Under 13 Boys Tan 1
Comporium 4
Sunday, March 3, 2024
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00127
Semi Final
H:
VIRGINIA VALOR 2011B WHITE
A:
CISC 11 B YC Blue
2
1
Under 13 Boys Tan 1
Comporium 1
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00315
H:
CISC 11 B ECNL RL SOUTH
A:
CISC 12 B Pre-ECNL North Blue
1
0
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 2
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00316
H:
CESC 2011 ACADEMY
A:
SC Surf 12 Pre ECNL
4
0
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00128
Semi Final
H:
11 (13U) NCF WS GOLD
A:
11 (13U) PRAA Raiders
6
1
Under 13 Boys Tan 1
Comporium 4
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00207
Semi Final
H:
11 (13U) NCF WS BRONZE
A:
11 (13U) WUSC Revolution
6
1
Under 13 Boys Navy
Comporium 1
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00322
H:
LEGACY FC 11 BLACK
A:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown King
7
0
Under 13 Boys Tan 2
Comporium 2
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00323
H:
SC SURF 11 ECRL
A:
12 (12U) CISC NM Blue
3
0
Under 13 Boys Tan 2
Comporium 3
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00208
Semi Final
H:
CESC 2011 Boys Blue South
A:
SC SURF 12 BLUE
0
1
Under 13 Boys Navy
Comporium 4
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00209
Consolation
H:
11 (13U) CISC NM NAVY
A:
Bulls SC 2012B White
1
0
Under 13 Boys Navy
Comporium 1
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00371
H:
07 (17U) CISC NM Navy
A:
06 (18U) CESA ASHEVILLE
1
8
Under 17/18 Boys Navy
Comporium 2
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00129
Consolation
H:
11 (13U) CISC NM BLUE
A:
CISC 12 B Pre-ECNL North Tan
2
1
Under 13 Boys Tan 1
Comporium 3
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00130
Final
H:
Virginia Valor 2011B White
A:
11 (13U) NCF WS GOLD
0
4
Under 13 Boys Tan 1
Comporium 1
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00324
Final
H:
LEGACY FC 11 BLACK
A:
SC Surf 11 ECRL
5
0
Under 13 Boys Tan 2
Comporium 2
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00670
H:
CESC 2010 ACADEMY
A:
SC Surf 10 ECRL
2
0
Under 14 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#00210
Final
H:
11 (13U) NCF WS BRONZE
A:
SC Surf 12 Blue
1
0
Under 13 Boys Navy
Comporium 1
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#00317
Final
H:
CESC 2011 Academy
A:
SC Surf 12 Pre ECNL
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08 Girls Navy
Under 08 Boys Blue
Under 08 Boys Tan
Under 08 Boys Navy
Under 08 Boys White
Under 09/10 Girls Blue
Under 09 Girls Tan
Under 08/09 Girls Navy
Under 09 Boys Blue
Under 09 Boys Tan
Under 09 Boys Navy
Under 09 Boys White
Under 09 Boys Silver
Under 10 Girls Blue
Under 10 Girls Tan
Under 09/10 Girls Navy
Under 10 Boys Blue
Under 10 Boys Tan
Under 10 Boys Navy
Under 10 Boys White
Under 10 Boys Silver
Under 11 Girls Blue
Under 11 Girls Tan
Under 11 Girls Navy
Under 11 Boys Blue
Under 11 Boys Tan 1
Under 11 Boys Tan 2
Under 11 Boys Navy 1
Under 11 Boys Navy 2
Under 11 Boys Navy 3
Under 12 Girls Tan
Under 12 Girls Navy
Under 12 Boys Blue
Under 12 Boys Tan
Under 12 Boys Navy 1
Under 12 Boys Navy 2
Under 13 Girls Blue
Under 13 Girls Tan
Under 13 Girls Navy
Under 13 Boys Blue
Under 13 Boys Tan 1
Under 13 Boys Tan 2
Under 13 Boys Navy
Under 14/15 Girls Tan
Under 14 Girls Navy
Under 14 Boys Blue
Under 14/15 Boys Tan
Under 14 Boys Navy
Under 15 Boys Blue
Under 15 Boys Tan
Under 16 Boys Blue
Under 16 Boys Tan
Under 17 Boys Blue
Under 17 Boys Tan
Under 17/18 Boys Navy
Under 19 Boys Blue
Under 19 Boys Tan
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
7611
0
RACECC
2024
RACECC
NC020
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Comporium Athletic Park
CISC
2024
2/16/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager