Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Documents
Team Documents
Tutorials
Conference Coordinators
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Set Up Goals and Flags;
Take Down Goals and Flags;
Clean up Field
Schedule
Standings
U12 Girls Division 3 Schedule
Sunday
3/29/2015
11:40 AM
#00746
CRUSADERS FC
Storm (wellens)
4
1
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
3/29/2015
1:00 PM
#00748
H:
DC Intensity
Southside Attack
1
1
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
4/19/2015
9:00 AM
#00724
Southside Attack
SU
BETHESDA SPIRIT
0
3
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Sunday
4/19/2015
10:20 AM
#00727
BROOKEVILLE REVOLUTION
Dynasty FC
5
3
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Sunday
4/19/2015
11:40 AM
#00730
Storm (wellens)
A:
DC INTENSITY
2
5
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Sunday
4/19/2015
1:00 PM
#00734
MONSTARS
Crusaders FC
4
2
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Sunday
4/19/2015
2:20 PM
#00738
DRAGONS
Bethesda United
3
1
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
4/25/2015
9:00 AM
#00725
BETHESDA UNITED
SU
Storm (wellens)
3
2
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
4/25/2015
10:20 AM
#00728
Southside Attack
DYNASTY FC
1
2
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
4/25/2015
11:40 AM
#00731
Crusaders FC
BROOKEVILLE REVOLUTION
0
4
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
4/25/2015
1:00 PM
#00735
H:
DC Intensity
Monstars
3
3
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
4/25/2015
2:20 PM
#00739
Dragons
BETHESDA SPIRIT
1
2
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Sunday
4/26/2015
3:40 PM
#00751
Bethesda United
BROOKEVILLE REVOLUTION
1
3
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
4/26/2015
5:00 PM
#00753
Dynasty FC
Bethesda Spirit
2
2
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
4/26/2015
6:20 PM
#00754
MONSTARS
Dragons
1
0
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
5/3/2015
9:00 AM
#00744
BETHESDA SPIRIT
Bethesda United
2
1
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
5/3/2015
10:20 AM
#00745
Storm (wellens)
MONSTARS
0
4
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
5/3/2015
11:40 AM
#00747
CRUSADERS FC
Dynasty FC
5
3
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
5/3/2015
1:00 PM
#00749
Southside Attack
Dragons
1
1
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
5/3/2015
2:20 PM
#00750
Brookeville Revolution
A:
DC INTENSITY
1
2
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Saturday
5/9/2015
2:20 PM
#00761
DRAGONS
Crusaders FC
3
2
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 06A
Saturday
5/9/2015
3:40 PM
#00762
H:
DC Intensity
Bethesda Spirit
1
1
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 06A
Saturday
5/9/2015
3:40 PM
#00756
BROOKEVILLE REVOLUTION
Southside Attack
4
0
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
5/9/2015
5:00 PM
#00763
Dynasty FC
STORM (WELLENS)
1
3
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 06A
Saturday
5/9/2015
5:00 PM
#00758
BETHESDA UNITED
Monstars
1
0
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
5/16/2015
11:40 AM
#00732
MONSTARS
Dynasty FC
4
0
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
5/16/2015
1:00 PM
#00736
Bethesda United
A:
DC INTENSITY
1
2
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
5/16/2015
2:20 PM
#00740
Southside Attack
Crusaders FC
1
1
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Sunday
5/17/2015
3:40 PM
#00742
Dragons
STORM (WELLENS)
0
1
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Sunday
5/31/2015
9:00 AM
#00726
BROOKEVILLE REVOLUTION
SU
Monstars
2
1
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Sunday
5/31/2015
10:20 AM
#00729
Bethesda Spirit
STORM (WELLENS)
2
3
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Sunday
5/31/2015
11:40 AM
#00733
Dynasty FC
DRAGONS
1
4
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Sunday
5/31/2015
1:00 PM
#00737
BETHESDA UNITED
Southside Attack
3
2
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Sunday
5/31/2015
2:20 PM
#00741
H:
DC INTENSITY
Crusaders FC
5
0
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Saturday
6/6/2015
1:00 PM
#00755
Dragons
BROOKEVILLE REVOLUTION
0
3
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
6/6/2015
3:40 PM
#00757
Dynasty FC
A:
DC INTENSITY
1
2
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
6/6/2015
5:00 PM
#00759
Bethesda Spirit
Monstars
1
1
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Saturday
6/6/2015
6:20 PM
#00760
BETHESDA UNITED
Crusaders FC
3
1
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 20A
Sunday
6/7/2015
3:40 PM
#00752
Southside Attack
STORM (WELLENS)
1
3
U12 Girls Division 3
Soccerplex 19B
Sunday
6/7/2015
5:00 PM
#00743
BETHESDA SPIRIT
CF
Brookeville Revolution
TD
1
0
U12 Girls Division 3
Redland LP
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U12 Girls Division 3 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
DC Intensity
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
5
0
3
21
10
11
10
18
1
2.
Brookeville Revolution
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
6
2
0
22
8
14
14
18
1
3.
Bethesda Spirit
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
4
1
3
14
9
5
5
15
4.
Monstars
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
4
2
2
18
9
9
9
14
5.
Bethesda United
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
4
4
0
14
15
-1
-1
12
1
6.
Storm (wellens)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
4
4
0
15
20
-5
-5
12
1
7.
Dragons
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
3
4
1
12
12
0
0
10
8.
Crusaders FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
2
5
1
15
24
-9
-8
7
9.
Dynasty FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
1
6
1
13
26
-13
-13
4
10.
Southside Attack
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
0
5
3
7
18
-11
-11
3
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U10 Girls Division Green
U10 Girls Division White
U10 Girls Division Black
U10 Boys Division Green
U10 Boys Division White
U10 Boys Division Black
U11 Girls Division 1
U11 Girls Division 2
U11 Girls Division 3
U11 Boys Division 1
U11 Boys Division 2
U11 Boys Division 3
U11 Boys Division 4
U12 Girls Division 1
U12 Girls Division 2
U12 Girls Division 3
U12 Boys Division 1
U12 Boys Division 2
U12 Boys Division 3
U13 Girls Division 1
U13 Girls Division 2
U13 Girls Division 3
U13 Boys Division 1
U13 Boys Division 2
U14 Girls Division 2
U14 Boys Division 1
U14 Boys Division 2
U14-15 Girls Division 1
U15 Girls Division 1
U15-16 Boys Division 1
U15 Boys Division 2
HS Girls Division 1
HS Girls Division 2
HS Girls Division 3
HS Boys Division 1
HS Boys Division 2
HS Boys Division 3
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U12 Girls Division 3
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12F03
MSICL
2015
MSICL
MD389
Y
0
U12 Girls Division 3
MSI
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
MSICL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager