MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Weather Updates
Apply
Info
Facts
Documents
Check In
Messaging
Venue/Field Directions
Referees
Weather Policy
T-Shirts
Teams
Applied Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Divisions
Referees
Hotels
Tournament Hotels
Invitational Tees
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Coaches
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Showcase Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
GSA Invitational
Schedule
Standings
Henry County Soccer Complex Schedule
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00444
H:
Concorde Fire 11B ECNL Premier
A:
SSA 10B NAL
U14 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00513
H:
CSRA Rush 09 Girls Premiere
A:
Tophat 09G DPL
U16 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00599
H:
Rush Union G2010 Black
A:
EADL 2010 G Orange
U14 Girls Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00647
H:
Concorde Fire 11B Cobb Black
A:
GSA 11B Premier
Under 13 Boys Silver
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00232
H:
GSA 08B Premier AR
A:
GSA 09B ECNL RL
U16 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00233
H:
Rush Union B2008 Rush
A:
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Elite Milton
U16 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00359
H:
Triumph 09B Gold
A:
GSA 09B Premier
U15 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00358
H:
LSA_09_SCCL
A:
SSA 09B Blue-GP
U15 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00196
H:
Lanier SA LSA 2010B SCCL Gold
A:
GSA South 10B White
U14 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00197
H:
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
A:
Alliance SC 2010B Elite
U14 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00183
H:
GSA 11B ECNL RL
A:
CF North 10B Elite - James
U14 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00184
H:
NASA 10 SCCL P1 Marietta
A:
GSA North 10B Red
U14 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00443
H:
Concorde Fire 10B ECNLR Platinum
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 10B ECNL
U14 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00309
H:
GSA 10B ECNL
A:
GSA 08B Premier SA
U16 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00606
H:
SSA 10G NPL
A:
CF 10G SCCL Champions
U14 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00351
H:
09 (15U) CSA Uptown King G
A:
Triumph 09G
U15 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00352
H:
SSA 09G Blue MG
A:
GSA 09G Premier
U15 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00514
H:
AFC Lightning '08G - DPL
A:
CSRA RUSH 07 GIRLS PREMIER
U16 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00512
H:
GSA 08G Premier DW
A:
AFU 08G Elite West
U16 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00310
H:
CF 08B SCCL Champions
A:
EADL 2008 B Orange
U16 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00451
H:
Lanier SA LSA 09B SCCL Navy
A:
Concorde Fire 09B West Elite
U15 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00453
H:
AFC Lightning 09B Gold SCCL
A:
GSA South 09B Red
U15 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00198
H:
MAYS Striker 2010B Premier
A:
SSA 10B Black FM
U14 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00199
H:
FC Sudamerica 10B GPL
A:
GSA North 10B White
U14 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00186
H:
GSA South 10B Red
A:
Concorde Fire 10B Cobb White
U14 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00185
H:
GSA 10B Premier
A:
EADL 2010 B Orange
U14 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00324
H:
AFC Lightning 08B SCCL Red
A:
OUSA U16 2008-2009
U16 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:20 AM
#00316
H:
AFC Lightning 08B Gold
A:
GSA North 08B Red
U16 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:20 AM
#00452
H:
GSA North 09B Red
A:
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Premier Marietta
U15 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:20 AM
#00598
H:
EADL 2010 G Orange
A:
SSA 10G Blue GP
U14 Girls Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:20 AM
#00597
H:
Atlanta Fire South 2010G Silver
A:
Rush Union G2010 Black
U14 Girls Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:20 AM
#00648
H:
GSA 11B Premier
A:
GSA South 11B Red
Under 13 Boys Silver
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:20 AM
#00605
H:
GSA 10G Premier
A:
SSA 10G Yellow KD
U14 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:20 AM
#00317
H:
LSA Shark’s SCCL Boys
A:
Triumph 08B
U16 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:20 AM
#00201
H:
GSA South 10B White
A:
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
U14 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:20 AM
#00442
H:
GSA 10B ECNL RL
A:
Concorde Fire 11B ECNL Premier
U14 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:00 PM
#00325
H:
GSA South 08B Red
A:
AFC Lightning 08B SCCL Red
U16 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:00 PM
#00516
H:
AFU 08G Elite West
A:
CSRA Rush 09 Girls Premiere
U16 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:00 PM
#00234
H:
GSA 09B ECNL RL
A:
Rush Union B2008 Rush
U16 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:00 PM
#00604
H:
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 Blue
A:
LSA Sharks 2010G SCCL
U14 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:00 PM
#00235
H:
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Elite Milton
A:
GSA 08B Premier AR
U16 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:00 PM
#00360
H:
SSA 09B Blue-GP
A:
Triumph 09B Gold
U15 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:00 PM
#00200
H:
Alliance SC 2010B Elite
A:
Lanier SA LSA 2010B SCCL Gold
U14 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:00 PM
#00361
H:
GSA 09B Premier
A:
LSA_09_SCCL
U15 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:00 PM
#00187
H:
GSA North 10B Red
A:
GSA 11B ECNL RL
U14 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:00 PM
#00326
H:
OUSA U16 2008-2009
A:
Rush Union B2008 Black
U16 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:00 PM
#00441
H:
Team needed for division
A:
Concorde Fire 10B ECNLR Platinum
U14 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00311
H:
GSA 08B Premier SA
A:
CF 08B SCCL Champions
U16 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00515
H:
GSA 08G Premier DW
A:
AFC Lightning '08G - DPL
U16 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00517
H:
CSRA RUSH 07 GIRLS PREMIER
A:
Tophat 09G DPL
U16 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00607
H:
GSA 10G Premier
A:
CF 10G SCCL Champions
U14 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00353
H:
Triumph 09G
A:
SSA 09G Blue MG
U15 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00354
H:
GSA 09G Premier
A:
09 (15U) CSA Uptown King G
U15 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00312
H:
EADL 2008 B Orange
A:
GSA 10B ECNL
U16 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00455
H:
AFC Lightning 09B Gold SCCL
A:
Concorde Fire 09B West Elite
U15 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00446
H:
SSA 10B NAL
A:
GSA 10B ECNL RL
U14 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00202
H:
GSA North 10B White
A:
MAYS Striker 2010B Premier
U14 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00203
H:
SSA 10B Black FM
A:
FC Sudamerica 10B GPL
U14 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00189
H:
Concorde Fire 10B Cobb White
A:
GSA 10B Premier
U14 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00190
H:
EADL 2010 B Orange
A:
GSA South 10B Red
U14 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00188
H:
CF North 10B Elite - James
A:
NASA 10 SCCL P1 Marietta
U14 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:20 PM
#00318
H:
GSA North 08B Red
A:
LSA Shark’s SCCL Boys
U16 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:20 PM
#00323
H:
Rush Union B2008 Black
A:
GSA South 08B Red
U16 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:20 PM
#00646
H:
GSA South 11B Red
A:
Concorde Fire 11B Cobb Black
Under 13 Boys Silver
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:20 PM
#00454
H:
GSA North 09B Red
A:
GSA South 09B Red
U15 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:20 PM
#00608
H:
SSA 10G NPL
A:
LSA Sharks 2010G SCCL
U14 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:20 PM
#00609
H:
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 Blue
A:
SSA 10G Yellow KD
U14 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:20 PM
#00319
H:
Triumph 08B
A:
AFC Lightning 08B Gold
U16 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:20 PM
#00445
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 10B ECNL
A:
Team needed for division
U14 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:20 PM
#00456
H:
Lanier SA LSA 09B SCCL Navy
A:
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Premier Marietta
U15 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:30 PM
#00600
H:
SSA 10G Blue GP
A:
Atlanta Fire South 2010G Silver
U14 Girls Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday, December 3, 2023
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00191
H:
GSA 11B ECNL RL
A:
NASA 10 SCCL P1 Marietta
U14 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00610
H:
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 Blue
A:
CF 10G SCCL Champions
U14 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00601
H:
SSA 10G Blue GP
A:
Rush Union G2010 Black
U14 Girls Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00602
H:
EADL 2010 G Orange
A:
Atlanta Fire South 2010G Silver
U14 Girls Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00520
H:
CSRA RUSH 07 GIRLS PREMIER
A:
GSA 08G Premier DW
U16 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00611
H:
GSA 10G Premier
A:
LSA Sharks 2010G SCCL
U14 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00457
H:
Lanier SA LSA 09B SCCL Navy
A:
GSA South 09B Red
U15 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00321
H:
LSA Shark’s SCCL Boys
A:
AFC Lightning 08B Gold
U16 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00192
H:
GSA North 10B Red
A:
CF North 10B Elite - James
U14 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00193
H:
GSA 10B Premier
A:
GSA South 10B Red
U14 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00194
H:
Concorde Fire 10B Cobb White
A:
EADL 2010 B Orange
U14 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00458
H:
GSA North 09B Red
A:
Concorde Fire 09B West Elite
U15 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#00236
H:
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Elite Milton
A:
GSA 09B ECNL RL
U16 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#00327
H:
OUSA U16 2008-2009
A:
GSA South 08B Red
U16 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#00356
H:
SSA 09G Blue MG
A:
09 (15U) CSA Uptown King G
U15 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#00355
H:
GSA 09G Premier
A:
Triumph 09G
U15 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#00518
H:
AFC Lightning '08G - DPL
A:
CSRA Rush 09 Girls Premiere
U16 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#00612
H:
SSA 10G NPL
A:
SSA 10G Yellow KD
U14 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#00237
H:
Rush Union B2008 Rush
A:
GSA 08B Premier AR
U16 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #449
9:40 AM
#00448
Semi Final
H:
Group B #1
A:
Group A #2
U14 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #448
9:40 AM
#00447
Semi Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #2
U14 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#00206
H:
MAYS Striker 2010B Premier
A:
FC Sudamerica 10B GPL
U14 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#00204
H:
Lanier SA LSA 2010B SCCL Gold
A:
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
U14 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#00459
H:
AFC Lightning 09B Gold SCCL
A:
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Premier Marietta
U15 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#00320
H:
Triumph 08B
A:
GSA North 08B Red
U16 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#00328
H:
AFC Lightning 08B SCCL Red
A:
Rush Union B2008 Black
U16 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00313
H:
EADL 2008 B Orange
A:
GSA 08B Premier SA
U16 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00519
H:
Tophat 09G DPL
A:
AFU 08G Elite West
U16 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #650
11:20 AM
#00649
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group A #3
Under 13 Boys Silver
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00314
H:
CF 08B SCCL Champions
A:
GSA 10B ECNL
U16 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00205
H:
Alliance SC 2010B Elite
A:
GSA South 10B White
U14 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00207
H:
GSA North 10B White
A:
SSA 10B Black FM
U14 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00362
H:
GSA 09B Premier
A:
SSA 09B Blue-GP
U15 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00363
H:
Triumph 09B Gold
A:
LSA_09_SCCL
U15 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #461
1:00 PM
#00460
Final
H:
1st Wildcard
A:
2nd Wildcard
U15 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #358
1:00 PM
#00357
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group A #2
U15 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #604
1:00 PM
#00603
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group A #2
U14 Girls Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #323
1:00 PM
#00322
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group A #2
U16 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #450
1:00 PM
#00449
Consolation
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #3
U14 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #239
2:40 PM
#00238
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group A #2
U16 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #522
2:40 PM
#00521
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
U16 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #614
2:40 PM
#00613
Final
H:
Wildcard #1
A:
Wildcard #2
U14 Girls Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #316
2:40 PM
#00315
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group A #2
U16 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #651
2:40 PM
#00650
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Winner of Game #649
Under 13 Boys Silver
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #365
2:40 PM
#00364
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group A #2
U15 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #451
2:40 PM
#00450
Final
H:
Winner of Round 4 Game 1
A:
Winner of Round 4 Game 2
U14 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #209
2:40 PM
#00208
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
U14 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #196
2:40 PM
#00195
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
U14 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #330
2:40 PM
#00329
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group A #2
U16 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U08 Boys Premier
U08 Boys Red
U08 Boys White
U09 Girls Premier
U09 Girls Red
U09 Girls White
U09 Boys Premier
U09 Boys Red
U09 Boys White
U09 Boys Black
U09 Boys Gold
U10 Girls Premier 9v9
U10 Girls Red
U10 Girls White
U10 Girls Black
U10 Boys Premier 9v9
U10 Boys Red
U10 Boys White
U10 Boys Black
U10 Boys Gold
U11 Girls Premier
U11 Girls Red
U11 Girls White
U11 Boys Premier
U11 Boys Red
U11 Boys White
U11 Boys Black
U11 Boys Gold
Under 11 Boys Silver
U12 Girls Premier
U12 Girls Red
U12 Girls White
U12/13 Boys Premier 11v11
U12 Boys Red
U12 Boys White
U12 Boys Black
U13 Girls Premier
U13 Girls Red
U13 Girls White
U13 Girls Black
U13 Boys Premier
U13 Boys Red
U13 Boys White
U13 Boys Black
U13 Boys Gold
Under 13 Boys Silver
U14 Girls Premier
U14 Girls Red
U14 Boys Premier
U14 Boys Red
U14 Boys White
U15 Girls Premier
U15 Boys Premier
U15 Boys Red
U15 Boys White
U16 Girls Premier
U16 Boys Premier
U16 Boys Red
U16 Boys White
U16 Boys Black
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
1039
0
GSAAI
2023
GSAAI
GA154
teamonly
Y
1
Henry County Soccer Complex
GSA
2023
11/17/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager