MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Information
Overview
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Autumn Blast
Schedule
Standings
Pepsi Regional Soccer Complex Schedule
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00120
H:
11 (13U) PRAA Raiders
A:
FMU '11 BOYS NAVY
1
5
U13 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 1
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00040
H:
FMU '13 GIRLS GREEN
A:
13 (11U) SGCSA Strikers Red G
2
1
U11 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2a
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00038
H:
13 (11U) PGSA Stars White G
A:
FMU 2014 GIRLS NAVY
0
2
U11 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2b
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00078
H:
San Rafael 2012B
A:
2012 SPORTING CHARLOTTE FC B
2
3
U12 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 3a
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00079
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Boys Black
A:
12 CVYSA BLAST BLUE
2
4
U12 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 3b
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00111
H:
FMU '11 Girls Navy
A:
11 (13U) PRAA TIGERS G
0
1
U13 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 4
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00112
H:
11 (13U) CMSC Green G
A:
12 CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
0
3
U13 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 5
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00099
H:
TUFC 2012
A:
11 (12U) CMSC CELTIC
1
4
U12 First Division Division
Pepsi RSC 6
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00085
H:
LAND UNITED 2012 BOYS GOLD
A:
CEFC 2012 Boys Gray
4
0
U12 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 7
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00086
H:
FMU '12 BOYS NAVY
A:
12 (12U) IFC Leeds
6
2
U12 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 8
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00021
H:
CVYSA Man City
A:
CEFC 2014 Boys Navy
5
5
U10 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9a
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00022
H:
FMU '14 Boys Navy
A:
TSC U10 BOYS WHITE
5
6
U10 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9b
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00002
H:
San Rafael 2015B
A:
CEFC 2015 Boys Navy
5
5
U9 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9c
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00001
H:
CVYSA MAN UNITED
A:
TSC U9 Boys
5
2
U9 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9d
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:20 AM
#00062
H:
CEFC 2012 Girls
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS BLACK
1
6
U12 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2a
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:20 AM
#00065
H:
12 (11U) CVFC WATFORD G
A:
BA CAR West 2012 Girls Blue Belmont
6
1
U12 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2b
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:20 AM
#00046
H:
2013 LASA GALAXY GOLD
A:
Sounders
6
1
U11 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 3a
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:20 AM
#00047
H:
SAN RAFAEL 2013B
A:
13 (11U) PRAA Titans
2
1
U11 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 3b
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:20 AM
#00105
H:
Land United 2012 Boys Blue
A:
12 (12U) DUFC WARRIORS
0
5
U12 First Division Division
Pepsi RSC 6
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:20 AM
#00087
H:
TSC U12 BOYS
A:
JCFC 12 Boys Black
3
0
U12 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 7
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:20 AM
#00088
H:
12 (12U) CSA Huntersville Liga
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 BOYS YELLOW
1
2
U12 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 8
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:20 AM
#00014
H:
FMU '15 GIRLS NAVY
A:
3RD GRADE CARY SANDSTORM G
5
0
U10 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9a
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:20 AM
#00013
H:
CVYSA LADY CHELSEA
A:
FMU 2014 Girls Green
7
4
U10 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9b
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:20 AM
#00027
H:
CVYSA Arsenal
A:
CEFC 2014 BOYS GRAY
4
8
U10 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9c
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:20 AM
#00028
H:
14 (10U) BSA YA GOLD
A:
Lake Wylie Elite 14/15
4
2
U10 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9d
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:30 AM
#00134
H:
10 CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
A:
10 (14U) DUFC Warriors G
1
0
U14 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 1
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:30 AM
#00157
H:
2009 SPORTING CHARLOTTE FC B
A:
FMU '09 Boys Navy
2
1
U14/U15 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 4
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:30 AM
#00119
H:
11 CVYSA BLAST BLUE
A:
11 (13U) RCSA Foothills FC Blue
6
1
U13 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 5
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:40 AM
#00072
H:
12 (12U) DCYSL DC Twisters G
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS YEL..
1
3
U12 Girls Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 2a
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:40 AM
#00071
H:
12 CVYSA Blast White G
A:
FMU '12 Girls Green
1
1
U12 Girls Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 2b
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:40 AM
#00055
H:
13 CVYSA Blast White
A:
(11U) 13 NCFCY ROMA FC
1
3
U11 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 3a
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:40 AM
#00056
H:
FMU '13 BOYS GREEN
A:
TSC U11 Boys
2
1
U11 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 3b
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:40 AM
#00104
H:
FMU '12 BOYS GREEN
A:
12 (12U) BSA Burke Blast
3
2
U12 First Division Division
Pepsi RSC 6
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:40 AM
#00090
H:
CEFC 2012 Boys Gray
A:
FMU '12 BOYS NAVY
0
5
U12 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 7
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:40 AM
#00080
H:
2012 Sporting Charlotte FC B
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 BOYS BLACK
0
5
U12 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 8
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:40 AM
#00023
H:
TSC U10 Boys White
A:
CVYSA MAN CITY
5
9
U10 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9a
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:40 AM
#00024
H:
CEFC 2014 Boys Navy
A:
FMU '14 BOYS NAVY
5
9
U10 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9b
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:40 AM
#00007
H:
CVYSA LIVERPOOL
A:
CSRA Rush U9 2015 Boys Premier
6
1
U9 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9c
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:40 AM
#00008
H:
15 (9U) BSA YA Black
A:
CEFC 2015 Boys Gray
3
3
U9 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9d
Saturday
11/4/2023
12:00 PM
#00156
H:
10 CVYSA BLAST BLUE
A:
San Rafael 2010B
6
0
U14/U15 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 1
Saturday
11/4/2023
12:00 PM
#00126
H:
LASA UNITED LIGHTNING 2011
A:
11 (13U) DCYSL Wolverines
3
2
U13 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 4
Saturday
11/4/2023
12:00 PM
#00127
H:
11 BLAST WHITE B
A:
11 (13U) IFC Southhampton
5
2
U13 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 5
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00035
H:
13 (11U) PGSA Stars White G
A:
(11U) 13 NCFCY WF UNITED BLACK G
0
2
U11 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2a
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00036
H:
13 (11U) YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G
A:
FMU 2014 Girls Navy
1
0
U11 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2b
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00048
H:
2013 BLAST BLUE
A:
Sounders
6
1
U11 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 3a
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00081
H:
12 CVYSA Blast Blue
A:
San Rafael 2012B
3
3
U12 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 3b
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00103
H:
CESA Spartanburg 12B Rec
A:
TUFC 2012
5
6
U12 First Division Division
Pepsi RSC 6
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00051
H:
13 (11U) PRAA Titans
A:
FMU '13 BOYS NAVY
0
2
U11 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 7
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00089
H:
12 (12U) IFC Leeds
A:
Land United 2012 Boys Gold
4
4
U12 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 8
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00016
H:
FMU 2014 Girls Green
A:
FMU '15 GIRLS NAVY
1
5
U10 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9a
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00017
H:
3RD GRADE CARY SANDSTORM G
A:
Lake Wylie Elite 14/15 Girls
6
3
U10 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9b
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00029
H:
(10U) 14 NCFCY PARMA HSFV
A:
CVYSA Arsenal
4
3
U10 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9c
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00030
H:
CEFC 2014 BOYS GRAY
A:
14 (10U) BSA YA Gold
7
1
U10 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9d
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:30 PM
#00136
H:
FMU '10 GIRLS GREEN
A:
10 CVYSA Blast Blue G
2
1
U14 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 1
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:30 PM
#00122
H:
FMU '11 Boys Navy
A:
11 CVYSA BLAST BLUE
2
4
U13 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 4
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:30 PM
#00113
H:
Salem Sabres
A:
FMU '11 GIRLS NAVY
0
2
U13 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 5
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:20 PM
#00064
H:
FMU '12 Girls Navy
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS BLACK
1
2
U12 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2a
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:20 PM
#00063
H:
BA CAR West 2012 Girls Blue Belmont
A:
12 DUFC WARRIORS G
2
3
U12 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2b
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:20 PM
#00057
H:
(11U) 13 NCFCY ROMA FC
A:
FMU '13 Boys Green
6
2
U11 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 3a
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:20 PM
#00058
H:
TSC U11 BOYS
A:
13 CVYSA Blast White
3
0
U11 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 3b
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:20 PM
#00102
H:
11 (12U) CMSC Celtic
A:
12 CVYSA Blast White
3
3
U12 First Division Division
Pepsi RSC 6
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:20 PM
#00100
H:
12 (12U) BSA BURKE BLAST
A:
Land United 2012 Boys Blue
3
1
U12 First Division Division
Pepsi RSC 7
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:20 PM
#00092
H:
JCFC 12 Boys Black
A:
12 (12U) CSA Huntersville Liga
0
0
U12 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 8
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:20 PM
#00004
H:
TSC U9 Boys
A:
SAN RAFAEL 2015B
2
8
U9 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9a
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:20 PM
#00003
H:
CEFC 2015 Boys Navy
A:
CVYSA MAN UNITED
2
5
U9 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9b
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:20 PM
#00009
H:
CEFC 2015 Boys Gray
A:
CVYSA LIVERPOOL
1
6
U9 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9c
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:20 PM
#00010
H:
CSRA RUSH U9 2015 BOYS PREMIER
A:
15 (9U) BSA YA Black
5
2
U9 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9d
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:00 PM
#00158
H:
09 (15U) RCSA Foothills FC K-9's
A:
10 CVYSA Blast Blue
3
3
U14/U15 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 1
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:00 PM
#00121
H:
11 (13U) RCSA FOOTHILLS FC BLUE
A:
11 (13U) PRAA Raiders
4
1
U13 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 4
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:00 PM
#00114
H:
11 (13U) PRAA TIGERS G
A:
11 (13U) CMSC Green G
3
0
U13 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 5
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:40 PM
#00074
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS YEL..
A:
12 CVYSA Blast White G
2
0
U12 Girls Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 2a
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:40 PM
#00073
H:
FMU '12 GIRLS GREEN
A:
12 (12U) DCYSL DC Twisters G
2
1
U12 Girls Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 2b
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:40 PM
#00050
H:
2013 BLAST BLUE
A:
2013 LASA Galaxy Gold
5
0
U11 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 3a
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:40 PM
#00049
H:
FMU '13 Boys Navy
A:
SAN RAFAEL 2013B
1
4
U11 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 3b
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:40 PM
#00101
H:
12 (12U) DUFC Warriors
A:
FMU '12 BOYS GREEN
1
2
U12 First Division Division
Pepsi RSC 6
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:40 PM
#00041
H:
CEFC 2013 GIRLS
A:
13 (11U) SGCSA Strikers Red G
2
1
U11 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 7
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:40 PM
#00091
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Boys Yellow
A:
TSC U12 BOYS
0
3
U12 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 8
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:40 PM
#00015
H:
Lake Wylie Elite 14/15 Girls
A:
CVYSA LADY CHELSEA
1
3
U10 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9a
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:40 PM
#00031
H:
Lake Wylie Elite 14/15
A:
(10U) 14 NCFCY PARMA HSFV
3
8
U10 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9b
Saturday
11/4/2023
4:30 PM
#00143
H:
2010 SPORTING CHARLOTTE FC B
A:
PSA Sounders
7
2
U14 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 1
Saturday
11/4/2023
4:30 PM
#00128
H:
11 (13U) DCYSL Wolverines
A:
11 BLAST WHITE B
1
2
U13 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 4
Saturday
11/4/2023
4:30 PM
#00129
H:
11 (13U) IFC Southhampton
A:
LASA UNITED LIGHTNING 2011
1
7
U13 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 5
Saturday
11/4/2023
5:00 PM
#00066
H:
FMU '12 Girls Navy
A:
CEFC 2012 GIRLS
3
5
U12 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2a
Saturday
11/4/2023
5:00 PM
#00067
H:
12 DUFC Warriors G
A:
12 (11U) CVFC WATFORD G
1
5
U12 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2b
Saturday
11/4/2023
5:00 PM
#00098
H:
12 CVYSA BLAST WHITE
A:
CESA Spartanburg 12B Rec
5
0
U12 First Division Division
Pepsi RSC 6
Saturday
11/4/2023
6:00 PM
#00159
H:
San Rafael 2010B
A:
2009 SPORTING CHARLOTTE FC B
1
6
U14/U15 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 1
Saturday
11/4/2023
6:00 PM
#00115
H:
12 CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
A:
Salem Sabres
1
0
U13 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 4
Saturday
11/4/2023
6:00 PM
#00160
H:
FMU '09 BOYS NAVY
A:
09 (15U) RCSA Foothills FC K-9's
2
1
U14/U15 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 5
Saturday
11/4/2023
6:20 PM
#00039
H:
(11U) 13 NCFCY WF United Black G
A:
13 (11U) YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G
0
3
U11 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2a
Saturday
11/4/2023
6:20 PM
#00037
H:
FMU '13 Girls Green
A:
CEFC 2013 GIRLS
1
4
U11 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2b
Saturday
11/4/2023
7:15 PM
#00142
H:
PSA Sounders
A:
10 CVYSA BLAST WHITE
0
5
U14 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 1
Sunday, November 5, 2023
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00162
Consolation
H:
09 (15U) RCSA Foothills FC K-9's
A:
SAN RAFAEL 2010B
3
4
U14/U15 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 1
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00070
Consolation
H:
FMU '12 GIRLS NAVY
A:
BA CAR West 2012 Girls Blue Belmont
3
2
U12 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2a
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00044
Consolation
H:
13 (11U) SGCSA Strikers Red G
A:
13 (11U) PGSA STARS WHITE G
0
1
U11 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2b
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00043
Consolation
H:
(11U) 13 NCFCY WF United Black G
A:
FMU '13 Girls Green
1
1
U11 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 3a
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00093
H:
LAND UNITED 2012 BOYS GOLD
A:
FMU '12 Boys Navy
4
3
U12 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 3b
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00130
H:
11 (13U) IFC Southhampton
A:
11 (13U) DCYSL WOLVERINES
0
5
U13 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 4
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00131
H:
11 Blast White B
A:
LASA UNITED LIGHTNING 2011
1
3
U13 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 5
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00094
H:
12 (12U) IFC LEEDS
A:
CEFC 2012 Boys Gray
2
0
U12 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 6
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00095
H:
TSC U12 BOYS
A:
12 (12U) CSA Huntersville Liga
1
0
U12 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 7
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00096
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Boys Yellow
A:
JCFC 12 BOYS BLACK
0
4
U12 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 8
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00032
Semi Final
H:
(10U) 14 NCFCY PARMA HSFV
A:
14 (10U) BSA YA Gold
6
5
U10 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9a
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00033
Consolation
H:
CVYSA ARSENAL
A:
Lake Wylie Elite 14/15
8
4
U10 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9b
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00019
Consolation
H:
Lake Wylie Elite 14/15 Girls
A:
FMU 2014 GIRLS GREEN
0
5
U10 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9c
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00018
Semi Final
H:
CVYSA LADY CHELSEA
A:
3RD GRADE CARY SANDSTORM G
4
1
U10 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9d
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:20 AM
#00069
Consolation
H:
CEFC 2012 GIRLS
A:
12 DUFC Warriors G
2
1
U12 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2a
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:20 AM
#00042
Semi Final
H:
CEFC 2013 GIRLS
A:
FMU 2014 Girls Navy
5
1
U11 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2b
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:20 AM
#00054
Consolation
H:
Sounders
A:
13 (11U) PRAA TITANS
1
6
U11 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 3a
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:20 AM
#00106
H:
12 CVYSA Blast White
A:
TUFC 2012
3
3
U12 First Division Division
Pepsi RSC 3b
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:20 AM
#00107
H:
11 (12U) CMSC CELTIC
A:
CESA Spartanburg 12B Rec
6
1
U12 First Division Division
Pepsi RSC 6
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:20 AM
#00108
H:
12 (12U) BSA Burke Blast
A:
12 (12U) DUFC WARRIORS
0
2
U12 First Division Division
Pepsi RSC 7
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:20 AM
#00109
H:
FMU '12 BOYS GREEN
A:
Land United 2012 Boys Blue
4
0
U12 First Division Division
Pepsi RSC 8
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:20 AM
#00011
H:
CEFC 2015 Boys Gray
A:
CSRA RUSH U9 2015 BOYS PREMIER
1
2
U9 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9a
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:20 AM
#00012
H:
CVYSA Liverpool
A:
15 (9U) BSA YA Black
2
2
U9 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9b
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:20 AM
#00026
H:
CVYSA MAN CITY
A:
FMU '14 Boys Navy
6
1
U10 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9c
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:20 AM
#00025
H:
TSC U10 BOYS WHITE
A:
CEFC 2014 Boys Navy
9
4
U10 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9d
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:30 AM
#00123
H:
FMU '11 Boys Navy
A:
11 (13U) RCSA Foothills FC Blue
1
1
U13 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 1
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:30 AM
#00124
H:
11 (13U) PRAA Raiders
A:
11 CVYSA BLAST BLUE
0
4
U13 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 4
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:30 AM
#00116
Semi Final
H:
11 (13U) PRAA TIGERS G
A:
FMU '11 Girls Navy
1
0
U13 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 5
Sunday
11/5/2023
11:40 AM
#00075
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS YEL..
A:
FMU '12 Girls Green
5
1
U12 Girls Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 2a
Sunday
11/5/2023
11:40 AM
#00076
H:
12 (12U) DCYSL DC TWISTERS G
A:
12 CVYSA Blast White G
3
1
U12 Girls Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 2b
Sunday
11/5/2023
11:40 AM
#00059
H:
TSC U11 Boys
A:
(11U) 13 NCFCY ROMA FC
1
5
U11 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 3a
Sunday
11/5/2023
11:40 AM
#00060
H:
FMU '13 Boys Green
A:
13 CVYSA Blast White
1
1
U11 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 3b
Sunday
11/5/2023
11:40 AM
#00053
Consolation
H:
2013 LASA Galaxy Gold
A:
FMU '13 BOYS NAVY
2
3
U11 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 6
Sunday
11/5/2023
11:40 AM
#00082
H:
12 CVYSA BLAST BLUE
A:
2012 Sporting Charlotte FC B
4
1
U12 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 7
Sunday
11/5/2023
11:40 AM
#00083
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 BOYS BLACK
A:
San Rafael 2012B
3
1
U12 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 8
Sunday
11/5/2023
11:40 AM
#00020
Final
H:
FMU '15 GIRLS NAVY
A:
CVYSA Lady Chelsea
7
6
U10 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9a
Sunday
11/5/2023
11:40 AM
#00034
Final
H:
CEFC 2014 BOYS GRAY
A:
(10U) 14 NCFCY Parma HSFV
4
2
U10 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 9b
Sunday
11/5/2023
11:40 AM
#00005
H:
CEFC 2015 Boys Navy
A:
TSC U9 BOYS
6
7
U9 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9c
Sunday
11/5/2023
11:40 AM
#00006
H:
CVYSA MAN UNITED
A:
San Rafael 2015B
6
2
U9 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 9d
Sunday
11/5/2023
12:00 PM
#00161
Semi Final
H:
10 CVYSA BLAST BLUE
A:
FMU '09 Boys Navy
1
0
U14/U15 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 1
Sunday
11/5/2023
12:00 PM
#00132
Final
H:
LASA UNITED LIGHTNING 2011
A:
11 Blast White B
8
3
U13 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 4
Sunday
11/5/2023
12:00 PM
#00117
Consolation
H:
Salem Sabres
A:
11 (13U) CMSC GREEN G
1
3
U13 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 5
Sunday
11/5/2023
1:00 PM
#00068
Final
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Girls Black
A:
12 (11U) CVFC WATFORD G
3
4
U12 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2a
Sunday
11/5/2023
1:00 PM
#00045
Final
H:
13 (11U) YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G
A:
CEFC 2013 Girls
1
0
U11 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2b
Sunday
11/5/2023
1:00 PM
#00097
Final
H:
Land United 2012 Boys Gold
A:
TSC U12 BOYS
2
3
U12 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 3a
Sunday
11/5/2023
1:00 PM
#00110
Final
H:
11 (12U) CMSC CELTIC
A:
FMU '12 Boys Green
1
0
U12 First Division Division
Pepsi RSC 3b
Sunday
11/5/2023
1:30 PM
#00147
Final
H:
10 CVYSA Blast White
A:
FMU '10 BOYS NAVY
0
4
U14 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 1
Sunday
11/5/2023
1:30 PM
#00125
Final
H:
11 CVYSA BLAST BLUE
A:
FMU '11 Boys Navy
5
0
U13 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 4
Sunday
11/5/2023
1:30 PM
#00118
Final
H:
12 CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
A:
11 (13U) PRAA Tigers G
1
0
U13 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 5
Sunday
11/5/2023
2:20 PM
#00077
Final
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Girls Yellow
A:
FMU '12 GIRLS GREEN
0
1
U12 Girls Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 3a
Sunday
11/5/2023
2:20 PM
#00061
Final
H:
(11U) 13 NCFCY ROMA FC
A:
FMU '13 Boys Green
4
1
U11 Championship Division
Pepsi RSC 3b
Sunday
11/5/2023
2:20 PM
#00052
Final
H:
2013 Blast Blue
A:
SAN RAFAEL 2013B
2
3
U11 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 6
Sunday
11/5/2023
2:20 PM
#00084
Final
H:
12 CVYSA Blast Blue
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 BOYS BLACK
1
3
U12 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 7
Sunday
11/5/2023
3:00 PM
#00163
Final
H:
2009 Sporting Charlotte FC B
A:
10 CVYSA BLAST BLUE
2
4
U14/U15 Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 1
Sunday
11/5/2023
3:00 PM
#00171
Final
H:
Athletes Lab Soccer
A:
CRFC SKY 08 GIRLS
0
1
U16/17 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 2
Sunday
11/5/2023
3:00 PM
#00140
Final
H:
10 (14U) GCCSA GOLD G
A:
10 CVYSA Blast Blue G
5
0
U14 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 4
Sunday
11/5/2023
3:00 PM
#00155
Final
H:
CEFC 2009 GIRLS
A:
FMU '10 Girls Navy
4
3
U15 Girls Premier Division
Pepsi RSC 5
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U9 Premier Division
U9 Championship Division
U10 Girls Premier Division
U10 Premier Division
U10 Championship Division
U11 Girls Premier Division
U11 Premier Division
U11 Championship Division
U12 Girls Premier Division
U12 Girls Championship Division
U12 Premier Division
U12 Championship Division
U12 First Division Division
U13 Girls Premier Division
U13 Premier Division
U13 Championship Division
U14 Girls Premier Division
U14 Championship Division
U15 Girls Premier Division
U14/U15 Premier Division
U16/17 Girls Premier Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
157
0
CVYSAAB
2023
CVYSAAB
NC003
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Pepsi Regional Soccer Complex
CVYSA
2023
10/26/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager