MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Information
Accepted Teams
Documents
Rules
Venues
Hotels
Venue Assignments
Forsyth Co. Info
Application
Teams / Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Colleges
Coach Registration
Coaches Attending 2023
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
Recruit Search
Coaches Attending 2022
Coaches Attending 2021
Coaches Attending 2020
Coaches Attending 2019
Girls
Boys
Referees
Referee Assignor
2022 Tournament T-Shirts
COVID PROTOCOL
Covid Protocol
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Generation Adidas Norcross Cup
Schedule
Standings
Lanierland Park Schedule
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01058
H:
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL White Buckhead II
A:
UFA 07G Red
1
1
U17 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00500
H:
AMBUSH SC G05/06 RED
A:
Concorde Fire 06G West Elite
4
0
U19 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00501
H:
ALABAMA FC 05/06 SCCL
A:
GSA 05/06G Premier
1
0
U19 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00874
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 06/05G Blue
A:
EADL 2005 G Orange
0
0
U19 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#01057
H:
ONE KNOX 07 DPL
A:
SSA 07G Black DQ
6
1
U17 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00503
H:
NTH TOPHAT 05/06 SCCL WHITE MILTON
A:
ONE KNOX 06/05G- DPL
0
5
U19 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00447
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 07G
A:
UFA 07G Black
4
0
U17 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:30 AM
#00445
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 07G Blue
A:
SSA 07G BLUE-AO
0
1
U17 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:30 AM
#00444
H:
NTH TOPHAT 07 SCCL WHITE MILTON
A:
UFA Mountains 07G White
2
1
U17 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:30 AM
#00873
H:
LSA SHARKS 05 GOLD
A:
AFC Lightning Middle GA SCCL Gold
4
0
U19 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00505
H:
Concorde Fire 06G West Elite
A:
Alabama FC 05/06 SCCL
1
1
U19 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#01060
H:
SSA 07G DPL
A:
TUSC 07G DPL
3
0
U17 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00876
H:
LSA 06G GOLD
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 06/05G Blue
3
0
U19 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#01059
H:
ONE KNOX 08G- DPL
A:
UFA 07G Gold
5
0
U17 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:00 PM
#00502
H:
UFA Mountains 05/06G Black
A:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 07G PREMIER
0
2
U19 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:00 PM
#00446
H:
ROSWELL SANTOS 07G RED
A:
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL White Marietta
2
1
U17 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:00 PM
#01062
H:
SSA 07G BLACK DQ
A:
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL White Buckhead II
5
2
U17 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:00 PM
#00504
H:
GSA 05/06G Premier
A:
AMBUSH SC G05/06 RED
0
2
U19 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:40 PM
#00878
H:
EADL 2005 G Orange
A:
LSA 06G GOLD
2
6
U19 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:40 PM
#00448
H:
SSA 07G BLUE-AO
A:
NTH TOPHAT 07 SCCL WHITE MILTON
2
1
U17 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:40 PM
#00875
H:
AFC Lightning Middle GA SCCL Gold
A:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 06G PREMIER
0
1
U19 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:40 PM
#01061
H:
UFA 07G Red
A:
ONE KNOX 07 DPL
0
2
U17 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:20 PM
#00450
H:
UFA 07G Black
A:
ROSWELL SANTOS 07G RED
0
5
U17 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:20 PM
#00507
H:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 07G PREMIER
A:
NTH TOPHAT 05/06 SCCL WHITE MILTON
2
1
U19 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:20 PM
#00506
H:
ONE KNOX 06/05G- DPL
A:
UFA Mountains 05/06G Black
5
0
U19 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:20 PM
#01063
H:
TUSC 07G DPL
A:
ONE KNOX 08G- DPL
1
3
U17 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#00449
H:
UFA MOUNTAINS 07G WHITE
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 07G Blue
3
0
U17 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#00451
H:
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL White Marietta
A:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 07G
1
2
U17 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#00877
H:
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G Premier
A:
LSA SHARKS 05 GOLD
2
3
U19 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#01064
H:
UFA 07G Gold
A:
SSA 07G DPL
0
8
U17 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 4
Sunday, December 3, 2023
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01054
H:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 05/06 SHOW..
A:
AFC Lightning '06/07G - SCCL Gold
1
0
U19 Girls Predator
Lanierland Park 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01055
H:
AFU 05/06 PREMIER WEST
A:
05/06 SCCL White Marietta
2
0
U19 Girls Predator
Lanierland Park 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01052
H:
Alliance SC 06/05G Elite
A:
RAPIDS FC 05G WHITE
1
2
U19 Girls Predator
Lanierland Park 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01067
H:
ONE KNOX 08G- DPL
A:
SSA 07G DPL
2
0
U17 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 4
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#01053
H:
All-In FC Snellville 2006G Maroon
A:
UFA Mountains 05/06G Blue
1
1
U19 Girls Predator
Lanierland Park 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#01068
H:
TUSC 07G DPL
A:
UFA 07G Gold
3
0
U17 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#01066
H:
UFA 07G Red
A:
SSA 07G BLACK DQ
3
6
U17 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#01065
H:
ONE KNOX 07 DPL
A:
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL White Buckhead II
7
0
U17 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 4
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00508
H:
Ambush SC G05/06 Red
A:
ALABAMA FC 05/06 SCCL
0
1
U19 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00509
H:
GSA 05/06G PREMIER
A:
Concorde Fire 06G West Elite
2
0
U19 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00510
H:
UFA Mountains 05/06G Black
A:
NTH TOPHAT 05/06 SCCL WHITE MILTON
1
1
U19 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00511
H:
ONE KNOX 06/05G- DPL
A:
UFA Metro Atlanta 07G Premier
3
0
U19 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 4
Sunday
12/3/2023
1:00 PM
#00452
H:
NTH TOPHAT 07 SCCL WHITE MILTON
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 07G BLUE
1
4
U17 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
1:00 PM
#00453
H:
SSA 07G BLUE-AO
A:
UFA Mountains 07G White
3
0
U17 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
1:00 PM
#00454
H:
Roswell Santos 07G Red
A:
Auburn Soccer Club 07G
0
0
U17 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
1:00 PM
#00455
H:
UFA 07G Black
A:
NTH TOPHAT 07 SCCL WHITE MARIETTA
0
5
U17 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 4
Sunday
12/3/2023
3:00 PM
#00881
Consolation
H:
AFC Lightning Middle GA SCCL Gold
A:
EADL 2005 G ORANGE
0
3
U19 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
3:00 PM
#00882
Final
H:
LSA SHARKS 05 GOLD
A:
LSA 06G Gold
2
1
U19 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
3:00 PM
#01069
Final
H:
ONE KNOX 07 DPL
A:
One Knox 08G- DPL
4
2
U17 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
3:00 PM
#01056
Final
H:
All-In FC Snellville 2006G Maroon
A:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 05/06 SHOW..
1
2
U19 Girls Predator
Lanierland Park 4
Sunday
12/3/2023
5:00 PM
#00512
Final
H:
Alabama FC 05/06 SCCL
A:
ONE KNOX 06/05G- DPL
0
3
U19 Girls Generation
Lanierland Park 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
5:00 PM
#00456
Final
H:
SSA 07G Blue-AO
A:
ROSWELL SANTOS 07G RED
0
3
U17 Girls Champions
Lanierland Park 4
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Boys Generation
U09 Boys Champions
U09 Boys Predator
U10 Girls Generation
U10 Girls Champions
U10 Girls Predator
U10 Boys Generation
U10 Boys Champions
U10 Boys Predator
U11 Girls Generation
U11 Girls Champions
U11 Boys Generation
U11 Boys Champions
U11 Boys Predator
U11 Boys Copa
U12 Girls Generation
U12 Girls Champions
U12 Boys Generation
U12 Boys Champions
U12 Boys Predator
U12 Boys Copa
U12 Boys Mundial
U13 Girls Generation
U13 Girls Champions
U13 Girls Predator
U13 Boys Generation
U13 Boys Champions
U13 Boys Predator
U13 Boys Copa
U14 Girls Generation
U14 Girls Champions
U14 Boys Generation
U14 Boys Champions
U14 Boys Predator
U14 Boys Copa
U15 Girls Generation
U15 Girls Champions
U15 Girls Predator
U15 Boys Generation
U15 Boys Champions
U15 Boys Predator
U15 Boys Copa
U16 Girls Generation
U16 Girls Champions
U16 Boys Generation
U16 Boys Champions
U16 Boys Predator
U16 Boys Copa
U16 Boys Mundial
U17 Girls Generation
U17 Girls Champions
U17 Boys Generation
U17 Boys Champions
U17 Boys Predator
U17 Boys Copa
U17 Boys Mundial
U19 Girls Generation
U19 Girls Champions
U19 Girls Predator
U19 Boys Generation
U19 Boys Champions
U19 Boys Predator
U19 Boys Copa
U19 Boys Mundial
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
7488
0
NORCG
2023
NORCG
GA527
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Lanierland Park
UFA
2023
11/25/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager