MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Information
Accepted Teams
Documents
Rules
Venues
Hotels
Venue Assignments
Forsyth Co. Info
Application
Teams / Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Colleges
Coach Registration
Coaches Attending 2023
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
Recruit Search
Coaches Attending 2022
Coaches Attending 2021
Coaches Attending 2020
Coaches Attending 2019
Girls
Boys
Referees
Referee Assignor
2022 Tournament T-Shirts
COVID PROTOCOL
Covid Protocol
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Generation Adidas Norcross Cup
Schedule
Standings
Matt Community Park Schedule
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00177
H:
UFA 12B RED
A:
AFC Lightning 12B Black
3
1
U12 Boys Predator
Matt Park 1A
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00178
H:
UFA MOUNTAINS 12B PREMIER
A:
NTH NASA 12b Elite Smyrna
6
1
U12 Boys Predator
Matt Park 1B
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01259
H:
Concorde Fire 08B ECNL RL Platinum
A:
SSA 08B NAL
2
2
U16 Boys Generation
Matt Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01070
H:
UFA 09B RL
A:
Georgia Express 09B Elite Alacranes
9
0
U15 Boys Generation
Matt Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01278
H:
SSA 08B Red
A:
UFA Loganville 08B Bronze
1
1
U16 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:30 AM
#01248
H:
TSC WILLIAMSON 12B PREMIER WHITE
A:
NTH-NASA 12 Select Milton
1
0
U12 Boys Copa
Matt Park 1A
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:30 AM
#01249
H:
UFA Lawrenceville 2012B Red
A:
ALABAMA FC 2012B PREMIER SOUTH
1
6
U12 Boys Copa
Matt Park 1B
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:30 AM
#01258
H:
NTH NASA 08 SCCL ELITE
A:
UNION 10 FC 08 BOYS
1
4
U16 Boys Generation
Matt Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:30 AM
#01071
H:
MOBA 09B
A:
UFA NORCROSS 09B PREMIER
1
3
U15 Boys Generation
Matt Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#01279
H:
PSA Boca Juniors
A:
SSA 08B Blue CK
2
2
U16 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:50 AM
#00197
H:
AFC ALABASTER 12B PREMIER
A:
ROSWELL SANTOS '12 BOYS WHITE TEAM
0
5
U12 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 1A
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:50 AM
#00198
H:
AFC Lightning 12B White
A:
NTH LP 12 B SELECT
3
4
U12 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 1B
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:00 AM
#01134
H:
BPSC 08B Real
A:
UFA 08B GOLD
0
1
U16 Boys Champions
Matt Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:10 AM
#01133
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 08B BLACK
A:
Auburn Soccer Club 08B
3
2
U16 Boys Champions
Matt Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#01280
H:
UFA Loganville 08B Bronze
A:
UFA MOUNTAINS 08B BLACK
1
6
U16 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:10 PM
#00179
H:
AFC LIGHTNING 12B BLACK
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2012 B White
3
0
U12 Boys Predator
Matt Park 1A
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:10 PM
#00180
H:
Ambush SC B12 Red
A:
UFA MOUNTAINS 12B PREMIER
4
5
U12 Boys Predator
Matt Park 1B
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:30 PM
#01261
H:
UFA Norcross 08B Premier
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 08B ECNL RL PLATINUM
0
3
U16 Boys Generation
Matt Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:30 PM
#01260
H:
UNION 10 FC 08 BOYS
A:
LSA Limeno 2008B
3
1
U16 Boys Generation
Matt Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:30 PM
#01281
H:
UFA NORCROSS 08B RED
A:
PSA Boca Juniors
3
0
U16 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:40 PM
#00199
H:
ROSWELL SANTOS '12 BOYS WHITE TEAM
A:
UFA 12B Bronze 2
8
1
U12 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 1A
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:40 PM
#01251
H:
PSA U12A
A:
UFA Lawrenceville 2012B Red
2
1
U12 Boys Copa
Matt Park 1B
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:00 PM
#01136
H:
STEAMERS FC BLUE
A:
BPSC 08B Real
1
0
U16 Boys Champions
Matt Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:00 PM
#01073
H:
STEAMERS FC ELITE
A:
MOBA 09B
7
0
U15 Boys Generation
Matt Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:00 PM
#01072
H:
Georgia Express 09B Elite Alacranes
A:
ROSWELL SANTOS
1
3
U15 Boys Generation
Matt Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:10 PM
#01250
H:
NTH-NASA 12 SELECT MILTON
A:
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B Red
4
3
U12 Boys Copa
Matt Park 1A
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:10 PM
#00200
H:
ALL IN FC U12 SUGAR HILL SILVER
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 12B WHITE
0
6
U12 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 1B
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:30 PM
#01135
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 08B
A:
SSA 08B White JT
2
0
U16 Boys Champions
Matt Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:30 PM
#00181
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2012 B White
A:
UFA 12B RED
0
13
U12 Boys Predator
Matt Park 1A
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:30 PM
#00182
H:
NTH NASA 12b Elite Smyrna
A:
AMBUSH SC B12 RED
3
5
U12 Boys Predator
Matt Park 1B
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:40 PM
#01282
H:
UFA MOUNTAINS 08B BLACK
A:
SSA 08B Red
2
1
U16 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
5:00 PM
#01263
H:
SSA 08B NAL
A:
UFA Norcross 08B Premier
2
0
U16 Boys Generation
Matt Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:00 PM
#01253
H:
Alabama FC 2012B Premier South
A:
PSA U12A
1
3
U12 Boys Copa
Matt Park 1A
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:00 PM
#00201
H:
UFA 12B Bronze 2
A:
AFC ALABASTER 12B PREMIER
0
7
U12 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 1B
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:20 PM
#01138
H:
UFA 08B Gold
A:
STEAMERS FC BLUE
2
2
U16 Boys Champions
Matt Park 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:30 PM
#01262
H:
LSA Limeno 2008B
A:
NTH NASA 08 SCCL ELITE
2
3
U16 Boys Generation
Matt Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:30 PM
#01137
H:
SSA 08B WHITE JT
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 08B Black
4
2
U16 Boys Champions
Matt Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
7:30 PM
#00202
H:
NTH LP 12 B SELECT
A:
ALL IN FC U12 SUGAR HILL SILVER
3
2
U12 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 1A
Saturday
12/2/2023
7:30 PM
#01252
H:
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B Red
A:
TSC WILLIAMSON 12B PREMIER WHITE
2
4
U12 Boys Copa
Matt Park 1B
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#01283
H:
SSA 08B BLUE CK
A:
UFA Norcross 08B Red
1
0
U16 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#01074
H:
Roswell Santos
A:
UFA 09B RL
1
2
U15 Boys Generation
Matt Park 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#01075
H:
UFA NORCROSS 09B PREMIER
A:
STEAMERS FC ELITE
4
2
U15 Boys Generation
Matt Park 4
Sunday, December 3, 2023
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00183
Semi Final
H:
UFA 12B RED
A:
Ambush SC B12 Red
5
2
U12 Boys Predator
Matt Park 1A
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00184
Semi Final
H:
UFA MOUNTAINS 12B PREMIER
A:
AFC Lightning 12B Black
3
2
U12 Boys Predator
Matt Park 1B
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01076
Semi Final
H:
UFA 09B RL
A:
STEAMERS FC ELITE
1
2
U15 Boys Generation
Matt Park 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01077
Semi Final
H:
UFA NORCROSS 09B PREMIER
A:
Roswell Santos
4
3
U15 Boys Generation
Matt Park 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01284
Semi Final
H:
UFA Mountains 08B Black
A:
UFA NORCROSS 08B RED
1
5
U16 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 4
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#01254
Semi Final
H:
TSC WILLIAMSON 12B PREMIER WHITE
A:
Alabama FC 2012B Premier South
4
1
U12 Boys Copa
Matt Park 1A
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#01255
Semi Final
H:
PSA U12A
A:
NTH-NASA 12 SELECT MILTON
1
3
U12 Boys Copa
Matt Park 1B
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#01285
Semi Final
H:
SSA 08B BLUE CK
A:
SSA 08B Red
1
0
U16 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#01139
Semi Final
H:
Auburn Soccer Club 08B
A:
STEAMERS FC BLUE
1
2
U16 Boys Champions
Matt Park 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#01140
Semi Final
H:
UFA 08B GOLD
A:
SSA 08B White JT
2
1
U16 Boys Champions
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#00203
Semi Final
H:
Roswell Santos '12 Boys White Team
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 12B WHITE
2
3
U12 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 1A
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#00204
Semi Final
H:
NTH LP 12 B SELECT
A:
AFC ALABASTER 12B PREMIER
1
0
U12 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 1B
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#01078
Consolation
H:
Georgia Express 09B Elite Alacranes
A:
MOBA 09B
0
4
U15 Boys Generation
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#01264
Semi Final
H:
Union 10 FC 08 Boys
A:
SSA 08B NAL
1
2
U16 Boys Generation
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#01265
Semi Final
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 08B ECNL RL PLATINUM
A:
NTH NASA 08 SCCL ELITE
2
1
U16 Boys Generation
Matt Park 4
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:30 PM
#00186
Final
H:
UFA 12B RED
A:
UFA Mountains 12B Premier
4
2
U12 Boys Predator
Matt Park 1A
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:30 PM
#01256
Consolation
H:
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B Red
A:
UFA LAWRENCEVILLE 2012B RED
0
2
U12 Boys Copa
Matt Park 1B
Sunday
12/3/2023
1:00 PM
#01141
Consolation
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 08B Black
A:
BPSC 08B REAL
0
2
U16 Boys Champions
Matt Park 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
1:00 PM
#01266
Consolation
H:
LSA Limeno 2008B
A:
UFA NORCROSS 08B PREMIER
1
4
U16 Boys Generation
Matt Park 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
1:00 PM
#01286
Consolation
H:
UFA Loganville 08B Bronze
A:
PSA BOCA JUNIORS
0
2
U16 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 4
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:00 PM
#01257
Final
H:
TSC WILLIAMSON 12B PREMIER WHITE
A:
NTH-NASA 12 Select Milton
4
1
U12 Boys Copa
Matt Park 1A
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:00 PM
#00205
Consolation
H:
UFA 12B Bronze 2
A:
ALL IN FC U12 SUGAR HILL SILVER
1
5
U12 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 1B
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:40 PM
#01079
Final
H:
STEAMERS FC ELITE
A:
UFA NORCROSS 09B PREMIER
0
1
U15 Boys Generation
Matt Park 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:40 PM
#01287
Final
H:
UFA Norcross 08B Red
A:
SSA 08B Blue CK
U16 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:40 PM
#01142
Final
H:
STEAMERS FC BLUE
A:
UFA 08B Gold
U16 Boys Champions
Matt Park 4
Sunday
12/3/2023
3:30 PM
#00206
Final
H:
AFC Lightning 12B White
A:
NTH LP 12 B Select
U12 Boys Mundial
Matt Park 1A
Sunday
12/3/2023
3:30 PM
#00185
Consolation
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2012 B White
A:
NTH NASA 12b Elite Smyrna
U12 Boys Predator
Matt Park 1B
Sunday
12/3/2023
4:20 PM
#01267
Final
H:
SSA 08B NAL
A:
Concorde Fire 08B ECNL RL Platinum
U16 Boys Generation
Matt Park 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Boys Generation
U09 Boys Champions
U09 Boys Predator
U10 Girls Generation
U10 Girls Champions
U10 Girls Predator
U10 Boys Generation
U10 Boys Champions
U10 Boys Predator
U11 Girls Generation
U11 Girls Champions
U11 Boys Generation
U11 Boys Champions
U11 Boys Predator
U11 Boys Copa
U12 Girls Generation
U12 Girls Champions
U12 Boys Generation
U12 Boys Champions
U12 Boys Predator
U12 Boys Copa
U12 Boys Mundial
U13 Girls Generation
U13 Girls Champions
U13 Girls Predator
U13 Boys Generation
U13 Boys Champions
U13 Boys Predator
U13 Boys Copa
U14 Girls Generation
U14 Girls Champions
U14 Boys Generation
U14 Boys Champions
U14 Boys Predator
U14 Boys Copa
U15 Girls Generation
U15 Girls Champions
U15 Girls Predator
U15 Boys Generation
U15 Boys Champions
U15 Boys Predator
U15 Boys Copa
U16 Girls Generation
U16 Girls Champions
U16 Boys Generation
U16 Boys Champions
U16 Boys Predator
U16 Boys Copa
U16 Boys Mundial
U17 Girls Generation
U17 Girls Champions
U17 Boys Generation
U17 Boys Champions
U17 Boys Predator
U17 Boys Copa
U17 Boys Mundial
U19 Girls Generation
U19 Girls Champions
U19 Girls Predator
U19 Boys Generation
U19 Boys Champions
U19 Boys Predator
U19 Boys Copa
U19 Boys Mundial
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
7041
0
NORCG
2023
NORCG
GA527
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Matt Community Park
UFA
2023
11/25/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager