Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Register
Schedules
Games
Standings
Teams
Fields
Club Site
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Loudoun Fall Classic Tournament
Welcome to the Loudoun Soccer Fall Classic Schedule. Schedules are now posted.
Schedule
Standings
Bolen Park Schedule
Friday
11/3/2023
5:00 PM
#00112
H:
GR5BCHASHE Bennion
A:
GR5BRCASHA CARR
0
2
Grade 5 Boys White
Bolen Park 15
Friday
11/3/2023
5:00 PM
#00113
H:
GR5BCHLEEC FRESHWATER
A:
GR5BCHSRA Alvarado
6
2
Grade 5 Boys White
Bolen Park 21 Turf
Friday
11/3/2023
5:15 PM
#00120
H:
GR4BRCASHE DESCORBETH
A:
GR4BRCPURA Tigers (Demetros)
4
0
Grade 4 Boys White
Bolen Park 13a
Friday
11/3/2023
5:15 PM
#00146
H:
GR4GCHLEEB Shallant
A:
GR4GCHASHB CHARLEY
0
1
Grade 4 Girls Red
Bolen Park 13b
Friday
11/3/2023
5:15 PM
#00126
H:
GR3BCHASHA Albrecht
A:
GR3BCHLEEC Riemenschneider
2
2
Grade 3 Boys Red
Bolen Park 17a
Friday
11/3/2023
6:15 PM
#00063
H:
GR5BCHASHA WEKLUK WOLVES
A:
GR5BCHLEEA Hampton
4
2
Grade 5 Boys Red
Bolen Park 15
Friday
11/3/2023
6:15 PM
#00062
H:
GR5BCHSRB COLE
A:
GR5CHASHC Watson
4
0
Grade 5 Boys Red
Bolen Park 21 Turf
Friday
11/3/2023
6:30 PM
#00119
H:
Renegades (GR4BRCSRF Rajbhandari)
A:
GR4BRCASHEF MAHMOOD
2
3
Grade 4 Boys White
Bolen Park 13a
Friday
11/3/2023
6:30 PM
#00147
H:
GR4GCHLEEA Deeney
A:
GR4GCHSRC MARQUEZ TIGERS
0
2
Grade 4 Girls Red
Bolen Park 13b
Friday
11/3/2023
6:30 PM
#00127
H:
GR3BRCSRH Aljaber
A:
TEAM PRIME (GRIMM)
1
3
Grade 3 Boys Red
Bolen Park 17a
Friday
11/3/2023
7:30 PM
#00103
H:
GR6BCHSRE Ramounieh
A:
GR6BRCASHA Roth
2
2
Grade 6 Boys White
Bolen Park 15
Friday
11/3/2023
7:30 PM
#00102
H:
GR6BRCPURB JOERGENSEN
A:
GR6BRCLEEA Bdair
2
1
Grade 6 Boys White
Bolen Park 21 Turf
Saturday, November 4, 2023
Saturday
11/4/2023
8:45 AM
#00025
H:
GR4GCHSRB BLANKS
A:
GR3GRCASHA Brown
2
0
Grade 4 Girls White
Bolen Park 13a
Saturday
11/4/2023
8:45 AM
#00026
H:
GR4GRCSRB Cherry
A:
GR4GCHLEEC TOMLINSON
1
2
Grade 4 Girls White
Bolen Park 13b
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00095
H:
GR6BCHASHA Kumar
A:
GR6BCHSRF Barnett
2
2
Grade 6 Boys Red
Bolen Park 20 Turf
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00094
H:
GR6BCHSRB PUGALUMPERUMAL
A:
GR6BCHLEEC Kurowski
3
1
Grade 6 Boys Red
Bolen Park 21 Turf
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:00 AM
#00003
H:
GR3GCHSRA RODGERS
A:
GR3GRCSRB KARIMIAN
4
0
Grade 3 Girls Red
Bolen Park 13a
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:00 AM
#00004
H:
GR3GRCLEEA COURNOYER
A:
GR3GCHSRB PARISI
1
4
Grade 3 Girls Red
Bolen Park 13b
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:15 AM
#00105
H:
GR6BRCASH Cuevas
A:
GR6BCHSRE RAMOUNIEH
0
1
Grade 6 Boys White
Bolen Park 20 Turf
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:15 AM
#00104
H:
GR6BRCLEEA BDAIR
A:
GR6BRCLEEB Bennett
4
2
Grade 6 Boys White
Bolen Park 21 Turf
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:15 AM
#00121
H:
GR4BRCASHEF Mahmood
A:
GR4BRCASHE DESCORBETH
3
5
Grade 4 Boys White
Bolen Park 13a
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:15 AM
#00122
H:
GR4BRCPURA TIGERS (DEMETROS)
A:
Renegades (GR4BRCSRF Rajbhandari)
2
1
Grade 4 Boys White
Bolen Park 13b
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:30 AM
#00055
H:
GR5GCHLEEA GRAHAM (RENEGADES)
A:
GR5GCHSRB Madden
4
1
Grade 5 Girls Red
Bolen Park 20 Turf
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:30 AM
#00054
H:
GR5 MILLER ASHBURN
A:
GR5GCHSRA Alazazi
1
0
Grade 5 Girls Red
Bolen Park 21 Turf
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:45 AM
#00038
H:
GR4BCHSRD Branly
A:
GR4BCHASHD LORMEL
1
3
Grade 4 Boys Red
Bolen Park 17a
Saturday
11/4/2023
11:45 AM
#00039
H:
GR3BCHPURB Ascunce
A:
GR4BCHSRA CLIFFORD
0
4
Grade 4 Boys Red
Bolen Park 17b
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00027
H:
GR3GRCASHA Brown
A:
GR4GRCSRB CHERRY
0
4
Grade 4 Girls White
Bolen Park 17a
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00028
H:
GR4GCHLEEC Tomlinson
A:
GR4GCHSRB BLANKS
2
4
Grade 4 Girls White
Bolen Park 17b
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00097
H:
GR6BCHASHC DIEGUEZ
A:
GR6BCHASHA Kumar
4
0
Grade 6 Boys Red
Bolen Park 20 Turf
Saturday
11/4/2023
1:00 PM
#00096
H:
GR6BCHLEEC KUROWSKI
A:
Pinto
2
0
Grade 6 Boys Red
Bolen Park 21 Turf
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:15 PM
#00107
H:
GR6BRCASHA Roth
A:
GR6BRCASH Cuevas
2
2
Grade 6 Boys White
Bolen Park 20 Turf
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:15 PM
#00106
H:
GR6BRCLEEB Bennett
A:
GR6BRCPURB JOERGENSEN
1
5
Grade 6 Boys White
Bolen Park 21 Turf
Saturday
11/4/2023
3:30 PM
#00141
H:
GR5GCHASHA Buckley
A:
GR6GCHASHC VARTANIAN
2
4
Grade 6 Girls Red
Bolen Park 20 Turf
Sunday, November 5, 2023
Sunday
11/5/2023
8:30 AM
#00040
H:
GR4BCHSRF Bicocchi
A:
GR4BCHSRB WEBB
1
3
Grade 4 Boys Red
Bolen Park 17a
Sunday
11/5/2023
8:30 AM
#00041
H:
GR4BCHSRC LANDRY
A:
GR4BCHPURA Digges
2
1
Grade 4 Boys Red
Bolen Park 17b
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00030
H:
GR4GRCSRB Cherry
A:
GR4GCHSRB BLANKS
0
1
Grade 4 Girls White
Bolen Park 13a
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00029
H:
GR4GCHLEEC TOMLINSON
A:
GR3GRCASHA Brown
2
1
Grade 4 Girls White
Bolen Park 13b
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:00 AM
#00142
H:
GR6GCHASHC VARTANIAN
A:
GR6GCHASHA Tora
3
0
Grade 6 Girls Red
Bolen Park 21 Turf
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:15 AM
#00143
H:
GR6GCHLEEA Alfaro
A:
GR6GCHSRA CARTER
1
2
Grade 6 Girls Red
Bolen Park 20 Turf
Sunday
11/5/2023
9:45 AM
#00009
Consolation
H:
GR3GRCSRB KARIMIAN
A:
GR3GRCLEEA COURNOYER
0
1
Grade 3 Girls Red
Bolen Park 17b
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:00 AM
#00134
Consolation
H:
GR3BRCSRE SACLOLO
A:
GR3BRCSRH Aljaber
3
0
Grade 3 Boys Red
Bolen Park 17a
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:30 AM
#00132
Semi Final
H:
GR3BCHASHA ALBRECHT
A:
GR3BRCASHC Demetriades
4
0
Grade 3 Boys Red
Bolen Park 13a
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:30 AM
#00133
Semi Final
H:
Team Prime (Grimm)
A:
GR3BCHLEEC RIEMENSCHNEIDER
0
1
Grade 3 Boys Red
Bolen Park 13b
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:30 AM
#00069
Semi Final
H:
GR5BCHASHA WEKLUK WOLVES
A:
GR5BCHLEED Hasenei
7
6
Grade 5 Boys Red
Bolen Park 20 Turf
Sunday
11/5/2023
10:30 AM
#00068
Semi Final
H:
GR5BCHSRB COLE
A:
GR5BCHSRC Eberhardt
5
1
Grade 5 Boys Red
Bolen Park 21 Turf
Sunday
11/5/2023
12:00 PM
#00123
H:
GR4BRCPURA Tigers (Demetros)
A:
GR4BRCASHEF MAHMOOD
0
3
Grade 4 Boys White
Bolen Park 13a
Sunday
11/5/2023
12:00 PM
#00124
H:
GR4BRCASHE Descorbeth
A:
Renegades (GR4BRCSRF Rajbhandari)
2
2
Grade 4 Boys White
Bolen Park 13b
Sunday
11/5/2023
12:00 PM
#00059
Semi Final
H:
GR5GCHLEEA GRAHAM (RENEGADES)
A:
GR5GCHSRA Alazazi
3
2
Grade 5 Girls Red
Bolen Park 20 Turf
Sunday
11/5/2023
12:00 PM
#00058
Semi Final
H:
GR5 MILLER ASHBURN
A:
GR5GCHSRB Madden
2
1
Grade 5 Girls Red
Bolen Park 21 Turf
Sunday
11/5/2023
1:30 PM
#00145
H:
GR6GCHSRA CARTER
A:
GR5GCHASHA Buckley
1
0
Grade 6 Girls Red
Bolen Park 20 Turf
Sunday
11/5/2023
1:30 PM
#00144
H:
GR6GCHASHA TORA
A:
GR6GCHLEEA Alfaro
4
1
Grade 6 Girls Red
Bolen Park 21 Turf
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Grade 3 Girls Red
Grade 3 Boys Red
Grade 4 Girls Red
Grade 4 Girls White
Grade 4 Boys Red
Grade 4 Boys White
Grade 5 Girls Red
Grade 5 Boys Red
Grade 5 Boys White
Grade 6 Girls Red
Grade 6 Boys Red
Grade 6 Boys White
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
4100
0
LOUD2
2023
LOUD2
VA011
Y
0
NoCodes
Bolen Park
LOUD
2023
10/27/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
LOUD2
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager