MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Champions 2021
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Standings
Champions 2016
Champions 2015
Champions 2014
Champions 2013
Champions 2012
2017
Info
Facts
Documents
Referee
Weather Policy
Hotels
Fields
Colleges
Register
Attending
Recruit Search
Boys
Girls
Archives
2021
2020
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Triumph Cup
Schedule
Standings
Gwinnett Soccer Association Schedule
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00391
H:
TRIUMPH 10B GOLD
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 10B Navy
3
1
Under 14 Boys Second Division
GSA Bender
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00353
H:
EADL 2011 B Blue
A:
GSA 11B PREMIER
2
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
GSA Crossroads
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00182
H:
GSA SOUTH 14G PREMIER
A:
ASG FL 2013G Copa
3
0
Under 11 Girls Second Division
GSA Founders
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00183
H:
Rush Union G2013 Azul
A:
ROSWELL SANTOS 2013G WHITE
0
5
Under 11 Girls Second Division
GSA Griffith
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00384
H:
ASG FL 2010B Copa
A:
GSA 10B Premier
0
0
Under 14 Boys First Division
GSA Holman
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00310
H:
STEAMERS FC 2012 WHITE
A:
TSC Williamson 2012 Premier 1
5
1
Under 12 Boys First Division
GSA Miller
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00085
H:
TRIUMPH 15B BLACK
A:
GSA South 15B White
8
1
Under 09 Boys Third Division
GSA Players
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00086
H:
GEORGIA IMPACT 15B PREMIER
A:
SCUFC 15 Boys Black
4
1
Under 09 Boys Third Division
GSA Upper 10
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:15 AM
#00489
H:
Steamers 2013 Boys White
A:
GSA SOUTH 13B WHITE
3
5
Under 11 Boys Third Division
GSA Founders
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:15 AM
#00490
H:
EADL 2013 B Blue
A:
SCUFC 13 BOYS PREMIER 1
0
1
Under 11 Boys Third Division
GSA Griffith
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:15 AM
#00110
H:
Atlanta Fire 2014 G Gold
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 14G BLACK
1
7
Under 10 Girls Second Division
GSA Players
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:15 AM
#00111
H:
Concorde 2014G Central Gold
A:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 2014 GIRLS
0
2
Under 10 Girls Second Division
GSA Upper 10
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:30 AM
#00432
H:
AFC LIGHTNING 07B GOLD SCCL
A:
YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 Boys Red
5
0
Under 17 Boys First Division
GSA Bender
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:30 AM
#00431
H:
GSA 07B PREMIER WT
A:
Steamers FC Elite 07B
2
1
Under 17 Boys First Division
GSA Crossroads
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:30 AM
#00532
H:
Georgia Revolution FC 2011 Elite
A:
NTH NASA 11 SCCL CLASSIC SMYRNA
2
3
Under 13 Boys Third Division
GSA Holman
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:30 AM
#00233
H:
ASG FL 2012G Copa
A:
CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL 12G BLACK
0
6
Under 12 Girls First Division
GSA Founders
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:30 AM
#00234
H:
Rush Union G2012 Rush
A:
ATLANTA FIRE 2012 G PRE ECNL BLACK
0
2
Under 12 Girls First Division
GSA Griffith
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:30 AM
#00134
H:
Auburn Soccer Club 14B Blue
A:
ALL-IN FC SUGAR HILL 14 BOYS GOLD
1
7
Under 10 Boys Second Division
GSA Players
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:30 AM
#00135
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Black
A:
Atlanta Furious B2014A
1
1
Under 10 Boys Second Division
GSA Upper 10
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:00 AM
#00524
H:
YMCA ARSENAL ROME 08 BOYS RED
A:
Georgia Impact 08B Premier
3
0
Under 16 Boys First Division
GSA Bender
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:00 AM
#00482
H:
TSC 09G WILLIAMSON SHOWCASE
A:
YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 Girls Red
3
1
Under 15 Girls First Division
GSA Holman
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:45 AM
#00184
H:
ASG FL 2013G COPA
A:
Atlanta Fire 2013 G Elite 2
3
2
Under 11 Girls Second Division
GSA Founders
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:45 AM
#00185
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 13G BLUE
A:
Rush Union G2013 Azul
4
0
Under 11 Girls Second Division
GSA Griffith
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:45 AM
#00087
H:
GSA South 15B White
A:
EADL 2015 B BLUE
0
7
Under 09 Boys Third Division
GSA Players
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:45 AM
#00088
H:
Atlanta Fire 2015 B Silver 1
A:
GEORGIA IMPACT 15B PREMIER
0
4
Under 09 Boys Third Division
GSA Upper 10
Saturday
11/18/2023
12:30 PM
#00441
H:
GSA 08B PREMIER AR
A:
Atlanta Fire 2007 B Premier 2
3
1
Under 17 Boys Second Division
GSA Crossroads
Saturday
11/18/2023
12:30 PM
#00292
H:
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Girls White
A:
Georgia Impact SC 08/09G Composite
1
1
U16/U17 Girls First Division
GSA Holman
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00520
H:
GSA North 13G White
A:
ALL-IN FC SUGAR HILL G13 GOLD
0
5
Under 11 Girls Third Division
GSA Founders
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00494
H:
SCUFC 13 BOYS PREMIER 1
A:
Tennessee SC '14B Premier Blue
4
1
Under 11 Boys Third Division
GSA Griffith
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00206
H:
STEAMERS FC 2013B BLUE
A:
Concorde Fire 13B SCCL Cobb
1
0
Under 11 Boys First Division
GSA Miller
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00112
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 14G BLACK
A:
Concorde 2014G Central Gold
4
1
Under 10 Girls Second Division
GSA Players
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00113
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 2014 Girls
A:
Atlanta Fire 2014 G Gold
3
3
Under 10 Girls Second Division
GSA Upper 10
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:00 PM
#00434
H:
YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 Boys Red
A:
GSA 07B Premier WT
0
0
Under 17 Boys First Division
GSA Bender
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:00 PM
#00015
H:
NTH SCCL 10 Buckhead Blue
A:
ASG FL 2010G COPA
0
3
Under 14 Girls First Division
GSA Crossroads
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:00 PM
#00483
H:
Atlanta Fire 2009 G Premier
A:
ASG FL 2009G COPA
1
3
Under 15 Girls First Division
GSA Holman
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:15 PM
#00327
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 12B WHITE
A:
NTH NASA 12b Select Smyrna
1
0
Under 12 Boys Third Division
GSA Founders
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:15 PM
#00326
H:
ALL-IN FC SUGAR HILL 12B SILVER
A:
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Blue
4
1
Under 12 Boys Third Division
GSA Griffith
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:15 PM
#00455
H:
CF 14B AIS BLACK
A:
Steamers FC White 14
3
2
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
GSA Players
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:15 PM
#00456
H:
Triumph 14B Black
A:
2014B AFU Gold 2
2
2
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
GSA Upper 10
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00527
H:
Georgia Impact 08B Premier
A:
ARSENAL 2008B WHITE
0
2
Under 16 Boys First Division
GSA Bender
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00304
H:
B2010 Rush Union Royal
A:
All-In FC Snellville 2010B Blue
3
3
Under 14 Boys Third Division
GSA Crossroads
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00235
H:
CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL 12G BLACK
A:
Rush Union G2012 Rush
4
2
Under 12 Girls First Division
GSA Founders
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00236
H:
Atlanta Fire 2012 G Pre ECNL Black
A:
ASG FL 2012G Copa
0
0
Under 12 Girls First Division
GSA Griffith
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00294
H:
GSA 08G PREMIER TC
A:
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Girls White
2
0
U16/U17 Girls First Division
GSA Holman
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00039
H:
Triumph 2016B Green
A:
GEORGIA IMPACT 16B PREMIER
0
3
Under 08 Boys Third Division
GSA Players
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00040
H:
Concorde Fire 16B Central Gold
A:
GSA NORTH 16B BLACK
2
7
Under 08 Boys Third Division
GSA Upper 10
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:45 PM
#00340
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Club 1
A:
RUSH UNION 2012B BLACK
2
4
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
GSA Griffith
Saturday
11/18/2023
5:00 PM
#00364
H:
Auburn Soccer Club 11B Blue
A:
ASG FL 2011B Copa
2
2
Under 13 Boys Second Division
GSA Holman
Saturday
11/18/2023
6:30 PM
#00484
H:
YMCA ARSENAL ROME 09 GIRLS RED
A:
Atlanta Fire 2009 G Premier
2
0
Under 15 Girls First Division
GSA Holman
Sunday, November 19, 2023
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00350
H:
Triumph 2011G Gold
A:
TSC WILLIAMSON 2011 GIRLS SHOWCASE
0
4
Under 13 Girls First Division
GSA Bender
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00357
H:
GSA 12B ECNL Dev 1
A:
GSA 11B PREMIER
0
4
Under 13 Boys First Division
GSA Crossroads
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00263
H:
ASG FL 2013B Copa
A:
Roswell Santos 2013 White
1
1
Under 11 Boys Second Division
GSA Founders
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00264
H:
SCUFC 14 BOYS FUTURES 2
A:
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb White
2
1
Under 11 Boys Second Division
GSA Griffith
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00358
H:
TRIUMPH 11B
A:
EADL 2011 B Blue
9
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
GSA Holman
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00055
H:
IAFC 2015G Black
A:
SCUFC 15/16 GIRLS WHITE
0
2
Under 09 Girls Second Division
GSA Players
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #57
8:00 AM
#00056
Final
H:
GSA South 15G Red
A:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 15G
1
3
Under 09 Girls Second Division
GSA Upper 10
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:15 AM
#00237
H:
ATLANTA FIRE 2012 G PRE ECNL BLACK
A:
Concorde Fire Central 12G Black
1
0
Under 12 Girls First Division
GSA Founders
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:15 AM
#00266
H:
GEORGIA STORM 2013B GOLD
A:
YMCA Arsenal 2013 Boys Red
7
1
Under 11 Boys Second Division
GSA Griffith
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #101
9:15 AM
#00100
Semi Final
H:
TRIUMPH 15B WHITE
A:
Triumph 15B Grey
5
0
Under 09 Boys Fourth Division
GSA Players
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #102
9:15 AM
#00101
Consolation
H:
GSA North 15B Black
A:
RU DEKALB 2015B BLACK
1
7
Under 09 Boys Fourth Division
GSA Upper 10
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #516
9:30 AM
#00515
Consolation
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 09B ROYAL
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 09B Red
2
0
Under 15 Boys First Division
GSA Bender
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #367
9:30 AM
#00366
Semi Final
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 11B BLUE
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 11B Navy
2
1
Under 13 Boys Second Division
GSA Crossroads
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #368
9:30 AM
#00367
Semi Final
H:
2011 B TSC SHOWCASE
A:
GSA North 11B Red
3
0
Under 13 Boys Second Division
GSA Holman
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:30 AM
#00286
H:
GSA North 13B White
A:
ALL-IN FC SUGAR HILL 13B SILVER
1
2
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
GSA Founders
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:30 AM
#00287
H:
NTH NASA 13B SELECT SMYRNA
A:
Roswell Santos 2013 Silver
1
0
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
GSA Griffith
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:30 AM
#00114
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 2014 Girls
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 14G BLACK
3
4
Under 10 Girls Second Division
GSA Players
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:30 AM
#00115
H:
Concorde 2014G Central Gold
A:
ATLANTA FIRE 2014 G GOLD
0
1
Under 10 Girls Second Division
GSA Upper 10
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #298
11:00 AM
#00297
Consolation
H:
ATLANTA FIRE 2007G ELITE
A:
Georgia Impact SC 08/09G Composite
6
1
U16/U17 Girls First Division
GSA Bender
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #543
11:00 AM
#00542
Semi Final
H:
NTH NASA 11 SCCL CLASSIC SMYRNA
A:
2011 TSC WILLIAMSON PREMIER BOYS
0
1
Under 13 Boys Third Division
GSA Crossroads
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #306
11:00 AM
#00305
Semi Final
H:
Triumph 10B Green
A:
YMCA ARSENAL ROME 10 BOYS
0
2
Under 14 Boys Third Division
GSA Holman
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #323
11:45 AM
#00322
Semi Final
H:
TRIUMPH 12B GOLD
A:
ASG FL 2012-13B
4
0
Under 12 Boys Second Division
GSA Founders
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #324
11:45 AM
#00323
Semi Final
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B
A:
GEORGIA IMPACT SC 12B PREMIER
2
3
Under 12 Boys Second Division
GSA Griffith
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #22
12:30 PM
#00021
Semi Final
H:
TRIUMPH 10G
A:
EADL 2010 G Orange
3
0
Under 14 Girls First Division
GSA Bender
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #21
12:30 PM
#00020
Semi Final
H:
ASG FL 2010G COPA
A:
U14G AFU Pike
2
1
Under 14 Girls First Division
GSA Crossroads
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #360
12:30 PM
#00359
Final
H:
Triumph 11B
A:
GSA 12B ECNL DEV 1
0
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
GSA Holman
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #240
1:00 PM
#00239
Final
H:
Atlanta Fire 2012 G Pre ECNL Black
A:
CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL 12G BLACK
2
3
Under 12 Girls First Division
GSA Founders
Sunday
11/19/2023
1:00 PM
#00330
H:
NTH NASA 12B SELECT SMYRNA
A:
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Blue
2
0
Under 12 Boys Third Division
GSA Griffith
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #397
2:00 PM
#00396
Final
H:
Triumph 10B Gold
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 10B NAVY
0
1
Under 14 Boys Second Division
GSA Crossroads
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #370
2:00 PM
#00369
Final
H:
Auburn Soccer Club 11B Blue
A:
2011 B TSC SHOWCASE
1
4
Under 13 Boys Second Division
GSA Holman
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #247
2:15 PM
#00246
Final
H:
YMCA ARSENAL ROME 12 GIRLS
A:
Triumph 12G Gold
5
1
Under 12 Girls Second Division
GSA Founders
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #346
2:15 PM
#00345
Final
H:
GSA North 12B White
A:
RUSH UNION 2012B BLACK
1
3
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
GSA Griffith
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #117
2:15 PM
#00116
Final
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 14G Black
A:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 2014 GIRLS
0
2
Under 10 Girls Second Division
GSA Players
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #390
3:30 PM
#00389
Final
H:
STEAMERS FC 10 WHITE
A:
EADL 2010 B Orange
5
1
Under 14 Boys First Division
GSA Bender
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #23
3:30 PM
#00022
Final
H:
ASG FL 2010G COPA
A:
Triumph 10G
3
2
Under 14 Girls First Division
GSA Crossroads
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #326
3:30 PM
#00325
Final
H:
Triumph 12B Gold
A:
GEORGIA IMPACT SC 12B PREMIER
1
3
Under 12 Boys Second Division
GSA Founders
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #309
3:30 PM
#00308
Final
H:
YMCA ARSENAL ROME 10 BOYS
A:
All-In FC Snellville 2010B Blue
2
1
Under 14 Boys Third Division
GSA Holman
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08 Girls First Division
Under 08 Boys First Division
Under 08 Boys Second Division
Under 08 Boys Third Division
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Girls Second Division
Under 09 Girls Third Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Under 09 Boys Third Division
Under 09 Boys Fourth Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Under 10 Girls Third Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
Under 10 Boys Fifth Division
Under 11 Girls First Division
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Under 11 Boys First Division
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Under 12 Girls Third Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Boys First Division
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Under 15 Girls First Division
Under 15 Girls Second Division
Under 15 Boys First Division
Under 16 Boys First Division
U16/U17 Girls First Division
Under 17 Boys First Division
Under 17 Boys Second Division
Under 17 Boys Third Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
33
0
TRIUM
2023
TRIUM
GA496
teamclub
Y
1
Scouting
Gwinnett Soccer Association
GSA
2023
11/9/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager