MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Information
Accepted Teams
Documents
Rules
Venues
Hotels
Venue Assignments
Forsyth Co. Info
Application
Teams / Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Colleges
Coach Registration
Coaches Attending 2023
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
Recruit Search
Coaches Attending 2022
Coaches Attending 2021
Coaches Attending 2020
Coaches Attending 2019
Girls
Boys
Referees
Referee Assignor
2022 Tournament T-Shirts
COVID PROTOCOL
Covid Protocol
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Generation Adidas Norcross Cup
Schedule
Standings
Pinckneyville Park Schedule
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01416
H:
AMBUSH SC B07 WHITE
A:
VHSC Steamers 07 Black
6
1
U17 Boys Mundial
Pinckneyville #1
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01190
H:
SSA 07B Blue CK
A:
UFA LAWRENCEVILLE 2007B SAPL
0
8
U17 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #2
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01191
H:
ROSWELL SANTOS SC 07B RED
A:
Georgia Impact SC 07 Premier
5
2
U17 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #3
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01482
H:
Auburn Soccer Club 09B
A:
ONE KNOX 09B- BLUE
0
2
U15 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #4
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01418
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 07B Navy
A:
CUSC 08B RED
1
5
U17 Boys Mundial
Pinckneyville #5
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#01483
H:
ROSWELL SANTOS 2010 SILVER
A:
Ufa 09b Blue
3
1
U15 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #3
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00608
H:
ATHENS UNITED 10B GOLD
A:
UFA 10B White
3
1
U14 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #4
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:40 AM
#00609
H:
Roswell Santos 2010 White
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 10B CLUB 2
1
2
U14 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #5
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:50 AM
#00611
H:
SSA 10B BLUE GG
A:
NTH NASA 10 SCCL Select Buckhead
4
1
U14 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #1
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:50 AM
#00610
H:
UFA 10B Bronze
A:
PSA 14UA
1
2
U14 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #2
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:00 AM
#00813
H:
AFC Central 10B Premier
A:
LSA Limeno 10B
0
0
U14 Boys Predator
Pinckneyville #4
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:00 AM
#00814
H:
UFA Lawrenceville 2010B SAPL
A:
DALTON FC 2010 WHITE
1
5
U14 Boys Predator
Pinckneyville #5
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:10 AM
#00811
H:
UFA 10B Gold
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 10B ROYAL
1
2
U14 Boys Predator
Pinckneyville #1
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:10 AM
#00812
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 10B Red
A:
Ambush SC B10 White
1
1
U14 Boys Predator
Pinckneyville #2
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:20 AM
#01360
H:
AFC Central 09G Premier
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 09G BLACK
0
3
U15 Girls Predator
Pinckneyville #3
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:20 PM
#01510
H:
UFA Norcross 10G Premier NPL/SAPL
A:
ALL-IN FC SUGAR HILL 2010G GOLD
1
8
U14 Girls Champions
Pinckneyville #4
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:20 PM
#01419
H:
CF NORTH 07B SCCL CHAMPIONS
A:
One Knox 07B- White
5
1
U17 Boys Mundial
Pinckneyville #5
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:30 PM
#01189
H:
Georgia Impact SC 07 Premier
A:
WARRIORS FC - B17U
0
10
U17 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #1
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:30 PM
#01188
H:
ARSENAL 07’ BLUE
A:
SSA 07B Blue CK
3
0
U17 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #2
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:50 PM
#01417
H:
SSA 07B Blue GG
A:
CESC 07 Boys Orange South
1
1
U17 Boys Mundial
Pinckneyville #3
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:10 PM
#01361
H:
UFA NORCROSS 09G PREMIER
A:
Ambush SC G09 White
3
2
U15 Girls Predator
Pinckneyville #1
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:10 PM
#01485
H:
Vinotinto Academy FC
A:
ROSWELL SANTOS 2010 SILVER
1
2
U15 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #4
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:10 PM
#00613
H:
UFA 10B WHITE
A:
Roswell Santos 2010 White
5
1
U14 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #5
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:20 PM
#00614
H:
NTH NASA 10 SCCL SELECT BUCKHEAD
A:
UFA 10B Bronze
3
1
U14 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #2
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:30 PM
#01484
H:
ONE KNOX 09B- BLUE
A:
MOBA 09 Black
3
0
U15 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #3
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:30 PM
#01362
H:
2009 REDOUBT LADY GENERALS
A:
AFC Central 09G Premier
4
0
U15 Girls Predator
Pinckneyville #5
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:40 PM
#00612
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 10B Club 2
A:
ATHENS UNITED 10B GOLD
0
6
U14 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #1
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:40 PM
#00816
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 10B ROYAL
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 10B Red
3
2
U14 Boys Predator
Pinckneyville #2
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:40 PM
#00615
H:
PSA 14UA
A:
SSA 10B BLUE GG
0
3
U14 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #4
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:40 PM
#01423
H:
CUSC 08B Red
A:
CF North 07B SCCL Champions
3
3
U17 Boys Mundial
Pinckneyville #3
Saturday
12/2/2023
5:00 PM
#00815
H:
Ambush SC B10 White
A:
UFA 10B GOLD
2
3
U14 Boys Predator
Pinckneyville #1
Saturday
12/2/2023
5:00 PM
#00817
H:
DALTON FC 2010 WHITE
A:
AFC Central 10B Premier
3
0
U14 Boys Predator
Pinckneyville #2
Saturday
12/2/2023
5:00 PM
#01513
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 10G BLUE
A:
UFA Norcross 10G Premier NPL/SAPL
3
0
U14 Girls Champions
Pinckneyville #4
Saturday
12/2/2023
5:00 PM
#00818
H:
LSA LIMENO 10B
A:
UFA Lawrenceville 2010B SAPL
4
1
U14 Boys Predator
Pinckneyville #5
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:20 PM
#01420
H:
CESC 07 BOYS ORANGE SOUTH
A:
Ambush SC B07 White
3
2
U17 Boys Mundial
Pinckneyville #1
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:20 PM
#01421
H:
VHSC STEAMERS 07 BLACK
A:
SSA 07B Blue GG
2
1
U17 Boys Mundial
Pinckneyville #2
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:20 PM
#01364
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 09G Black
A:
UFA NORCROSS 09G PREMIER
0
1
U15 Girls Predator
Pinckneyville #3
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:20 PM
#01187
H:
WARRIORS FC - B17U
A:
Roswell Santos SC 07B Red
5
1
U17 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #4
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:20 PM
#01186
H:
UFA Lawrenceville 2007B SAPL
A:
ARSENAL 07’ BLUE
2
3
U17 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #5
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#01363
H:
AMBUSH SC G09 WHITE
A:
2009 Redoubt Lady Generals
2
1
U15 Girls Predator
Pinckneyville #1
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#01422
H:
ONE KNOX 07B- WHITE
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 07B Navy
7
0
U17 Boys Mundial
Pinckneyville #2
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#01084
H:
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 09B
A:
UFA Lawrenceville 09B SAPL
4
3
U15 Boys Champions
Pinckneyville #3
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#01486
H:
MOBA 09 BLACK
A:
Auburn Soccer Club 09B
5
2
U15 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #4
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#01487
H:
Ufa 09b Blue
A:
VINOTINTO ACADEMY FC
0
9
U15 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #5
Sunday, December 3, 2023
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01192
Semi Final
H:
ARSENAL 07’ BLUE
A:
Roswell Santos SC 07B Red
1
0
U17 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #1
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01193
Semi Final
H:
Warriors FC - B17U
A:
UFA LAWRENCEVILLE 2007B SAPL
0
1
U17 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #2
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01488
Semi Final
H:
One Knox 09B- Blue
A:
VINOTINTO ACADEMY FC
0
1
U15 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #3
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01365
H:
AMBUSH SC G09 WHITE
A:
AFC Central 09G Premier
1
0
U15 Girls Predator
Pinckneyville #4
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01489
Semi Final
H:
Roswell Santos 2010 Silver
A:
MOBA 09 BLACK
0
1
U15 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #5
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#01425
H:
CESC 07 Boys Orange South
A:
VHSC STEAMERS 07 BLACK
0
1
U17 Boys Mundial
Pinckneyville #3
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#00616
H:
ATHENS UNITED 10B GOLD
A:
Roswell Santos 2010 White
1
0
U14 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #4
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#01427
H:
One Knox 07B- White
A:
CUSC 08B RED
0
1
U17 Boys Mundial
Pinckneyville #5
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#01424
H:
Ambush SC B07 White
A:
SSA 07B BLUE GG
0
1
U17 Boys Mundial
Pinckneyville #1
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:40 AM
#01426
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 07B NAVY
A:
CF North 07B SCCL Champions
1
0
U17 Boys Mundial
Pinckneyville #2
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#00821
H:
AFC CENTRAL 10B PREMIER
A:
UFA Lawrenceville 2010B SAPL
1
0
U14 Boys Predator
Pinckneyville #4
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:10 AM
#00619
H:
NTH NASA 10 SCCL SELECT BUCKHEAD
A:
PSA 14UA
1
0
U14 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #5
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00819
H:
UFA 10B Gold
A:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 10B RED
0
1
U14 Boys Predator
Pinckneyville #1
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00820
H:
AMBUSH SC B10 WHITE
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 10B Royal
1
0
U14 Boys Predator
Pinckneyville #2
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:20 AM
#00822
H:
DALTON FC 2010 WHITE
A:
LSA Limeno 10B
1
0
U14 Boys Predator
Pinckneyville #3
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:30 PM
#00618
H:
UFA 10B BRONZE
A:
SSA 10B Blue GG
1
0
U14 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #4
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:30 PM
#00617
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 10B CLUB 2
A:
UFA 10B White
1
0
U14 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #5
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:40 PM
#01490
Consolation
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 09B
A:
Ufa 09b Blue
4
0
U15 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #1
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:40 PM
#01367
H:
2009 REDOUBT LADY GENERALS
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 09G Black
1
0
U15 Girls Predator
Pinckneyville #2
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:40 PM
#01366
H:
AFC Central 09G Premier
A:
UFA NORCROSS 09G PREMIER
0
4
U15 Girls Predator
Pinckneyville #3
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:20 PM
#01428
Final
H:
VHSC Steamers 07 Black
A:
CUSC 08B RED
1
4
U17 Boys Mundial
Pinckneyville #1
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:20 PM
#01195
Final
H:
Arsenal 07’ Blue
A:
UFA LAWRENCEVILLE 2007B SAPL
2
3
U17 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #2
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:20 PM
#01491
Final
H:
VINOTINTO ACADEMY FC
A:
MOBA 09 Black
3
2
U15 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #3
Sunday
12/3/2023
3:30 PM
#00823
Final
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 10B Royal
A:
DALTON FC 2010 WHITE
1
2
U14 Boys Predator
Pinckneyville #5
Sunday
12/3/2023
4:00 PM
#01368
H:
UFA NORCROSS 09G PREMIER
A:
2009 Redoubt Lady Generals
3
1
U15 Girls Predator
Pinckneyville #1
Sunday
12/3/2023
4:00 PM
#01369
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 09G Black
A:
AMBUSH SC G09 WHITE
0
1
U15 Girls Predator
Pinckneyville #2
Sunday
12/3/2023
4:00 PM
#00620
Final
H:
ATHENS UNITED 10B GOLD
A:
SSA 10B Blue GG
2
0
U14 Boys Copa
Pinckneyville #3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Boys Generation
U09 Boys Champions
U09 Boys Predator
U10 Girls Generation
U10 Girls Champions
U10 Girls Predator
U10 Boys Generation
U10 Boys Champions
U10 Boys Predator
U11 Girls Generation
U11 Girls Champions
U11 Boys Generation
U11 Boys Champions
U11 Boys Predator
U11 Boys Copa
U12 Girls Generation
U12 Girls Champions
U12 Boys Generation
U12 Boys Champions
U12 Boys Predator
U12 Boys Copa
U12 Boys Mundial
U13 Girls Generation
U13 Girls Champions
U13 Girls Predator
U13 Boys Generation
U13 Boys Champions
U13 Boys Predator
U13 Boys Copa
U14 Girls Generation
U14 Girls Champions
U14 Boys Generation
U14 Boys Champions
U14 Boys Predator
U14 Boys Copa
U15 Girls Generation
U15 Girls Champions
U15 Girls Predator
U15 Boys Generation
U15 Boys Champions
U15 Boys Predator
U15 Boys Copa
U16 Girls Generation
U16 Girls Champions
U16 Boys Generation
U16 Boys Champions
U16 Boys Predator
U16 Boys Copa
U16 Boys Mundial
U17 Girls Generation
U17 Girls Champions
U17 Boys Generation
U17 Boys Champions
U17 Boys Predator
U17 Boys Copa
U17 Boys Mundial
U19 Girls Generation
U19 Girls Champions
U19 Girls Predator
U19 Boys Generation
U19 Boys Champions
U19 Boys Predator
U19 Boys Copa
U19 Boys Mundial
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
2064
0
NORCG
2023
NORCG
GA527
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Pinckneyville Park
UFA
2023
11/25/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager