MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Information
Accepted Teams
Documents
Rules
Venues
Hotels
Venue Assignments
Forsyth Co. Info
Application
Teams / Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Colleges
Coach Registration
Coaches Attending 2023
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
Recruit Search
Coaches Attending 2022
Coaches Attending 2021
Coaches Attending 2020
Coaches Attending 2019
Girls
Boys
Referees
Referee Assignor
2022 Tournament T-Shirts
COVID PROTOCOL
Covid Protocol
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Generation Adidas Norcross Cup
Schedule
Standings
Midway Park Schedule
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00302
H:
UFA 10B RL
A:
AFC Lightning10B Gold SCCL
2
0
U14 Boys Champions
Midway 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00303
H:
STEAMERS FC 10 WHITE
A:
TRAC Covered Bridge
1
0
U14 Boys Champions
Midway 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00641
H:
ROSWELL SANTOS 11B RED
A:
UFA Norcross 11B Red
1
0
U13 Boys Champions
Midway 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00642
H:
SCUFC 12 BOYS PRE-ECNL 1
A:
Athens United 11 Green
4
0
U13 Boys Champions
Midway 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#01288
H:
UFA LAWRENCEVILLE 11B SAPL
A:
12B NAVY
1
2
U13 Boys Predator
Midway 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#01290
H:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 11B PREMIER
A:
Roswell Santos 11B White
4
1
U13 Boys Predator
Midway 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#01289
H:
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
A:
AFC Central 11B Premier South
2
2
U13 Boys Predator
Midway 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00305
H:
UFA 10B RED
A:
Steamers FC 10 White
2
1
U14 Boys Champions
Midway 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00643
H:
UFA Norcross 11B Red
A:
Covered Bridge Soccer - U12
1
1
U13 Boys Champions
Midway 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00644
H:
ALABAMA FC 2012 PRE ECNL
A:
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 1
1
0
U13 Boys Champions
Midway 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00304
H:
AFC Lightning10B Gold SCCL
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 10B SOUTH SCCL BLACK
0
6
U14 Boys Champions
Midway 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#01291
H:
ALABAMA FC CENTRAL 11 PREMIER
A:
Carolina FC 2011BE
1
0
U13 Boys Predator
Midway 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00307
H:
TRAC Covered Bridge
A:
UFA 10B Red
2
2
U14 Boys Champions
Midway 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00646
H:
Athens United 11 Green
A:
ALABAMA FC 2012 PRE ECNL
0
7
U13 Boys Champions
Midway 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
5:20 PM
#01294
H:
Carolina FC 2011BE
A:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 11B PREMIER
2
3
U13 Boys Predator
Midway 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
5:20 PM
#01295
H:
ROSWELL SANTOS 11B WHITE
A:
Alabama FC central 11 premier
2
1
U13 Boys Predator
Midway 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:40 PM
#00645
H:
COVERED BRIDGE SOCCER - U12
A:
Roswell Santos 11B Red
2
0
U13 Boys Champions
Midway 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
6:40 PM
#00306
H:
Concorde Fire 10B South SCCL Black
A:
UFA 10B RL
1
2
U14 Boys Champions
Midway 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#01292
H:
AFC Central 11B Premier South
A:
UFA LAWRENCEVILLE 11B SAPL
1
5
U13 Boys Predator
Midway 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 PM
#01293
H:
12B Navy
A:
SCUFC 12 BOYS PRE-ECNL 2
0
1
U13 Boys Predator
Midway 2
Sunday, December 3, 2023
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00308
Semi Final
H:
UFA 10B RL
A:
Steamers FC 10 White
3
2
U14 Boys Champions
Midway 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00309
Semi Final
H:
UFA 10B RED
A:
Concorde Fire 10B South SCCL Black
2
1
U14 Boys Champions
Midway 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00647
Semi Final
H:
COVERED BRIDGE SOCCER - U12
A:
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 1
6
5
U13 Boys Champions
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00648
Semi Final
H:
ALABAMA FC 2012 PRE ECNL
A:
Roswell Santos 11B Red
7
0
U13 Boys Champions
Midway 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#01296
H:
UFA LAWRENCEVILLE 11B SAPL
A:
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
3
0
U13 Boys Predator
Midway 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#01299
H:
CAROLINA FC 2011BE
A:
Roswell Santos 11B White
3
0
U13 Boys Predator
Midway 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:00 PM
#01298
H:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 11B PREMIER
A:
Alabama FC central 11 premier
6
0
U13 Boys Predator
Midway 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:00 PM
#01297
H:
AFC CENTRAL 11B PREMIER SOUTH
A:
12B Navy
3
0
U13 Boys Predator
Midway 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
1:20 PM
#00649
Consolation
H:
UFA NORCROSS 11B RED
A:
Athens United 11 Green
4
0
U13 Boys Champions
Midway 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
1:20 PM
#00310
Consolation
H:
AFC Lightning10B Gold SCCL
A:
TRAC COVERED BRIDGE
0
2
U14 Boys Champions
Midway 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:50 PM
#00311
Final
H:
UFA 10B RL
A:
UFA 10B RED
1
2
U14 Boys Champions
Midway 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:50 PM
#00650
Final
H:
COVERED BRIDGE SOCCER - U12
A:
Alabama FC 2012 Pre ECNL
3
0
U13 Boys Champions
Midway 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
4:20 PM
#01300
Final
H:
UFA LAWRENCEVILLE 11B SAPL
A:
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B Premier
3
1
U13 Boys Predator
Midway 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Boys Generation
U09 Boys Champions
U09 Boys Predator
U10 Girls Generation
U10 Girls Champions
U10 Girls Predator
U10 Boys Generation
U10 Boys Champions
U10 Boys Predator
U11 Girls Generation
U11 Girls Champions
U11 Boys Generation
U11 Boys Champions
U11 Boys Predator
U11 Boys Copa
U12 Girls Generation
U12 Girls Champions
U12 Boys Generation
U12 Boys Champions
U12 Boys Predator
U12 Boys Copa
U12 Boys Mundial
U13 Girls Generation
U13 Girls Champions
U13 Girls Predator
U13 Boys Generation
U13 Boys Champions
U13 Boys Predator
U13 Boys Copa
U14 Girls Generation
U14 Girls Champions
U14 Boys Generation
U14 Boys Champions
U14 Boys Predator
U14 Boys Copa
U15 Girls Generation
U15 Girls Champions
U15 Girls Predator
U15 Boys Generation
U15 Boys Champions
U15 Boys Predator
U15 Boys Copa
U16 Girls Generation
U16 Girls Champions
U16 Boys Generation
U16 Boys Champions
U16 Boys Predator
U16 Boys Copa
U16 Boys Mundial
U17 Girls Generation
U17 Girls Champions
U17 Boys Generation
U17 Boys Champions
U17 Boys Predator
U17 Boys Copa
U17 Boys Mundial
U19 Girls Generation
U19 Girls Champions
U19 Girls Predator
U19 Boys Generation
U19 Boys Champions
U19 Boys Predator
U19 Boys Copa
U19 Boys Mundial
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
120
0
NORCG
2023
NORCG
GA527
teamclub
Y
0
No Link
Midway Park
UFA
2023
11/25/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager