MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Hotels
Store
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Pacific Coast Cup
Schedule
Standings
Kern County Soccer Park Schedule
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00016
H:
DYNAMO B2015 BLACK
A:
TAG FC
6
2
Boys 2015
KCSP # 18A
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00224
H:
SURF/CVSC STRIKERS G13
A:
Legends FC AV G2014
6
0
Girls 2013 / 2014
KCSP # 18B
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00225
H:
New Stars G2014
A:
TFA AV G2013 V
0
12
Girls 2013 / 2014
KCSP # 19A
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00015
H:
TFA-SGV B2015
A:
City SC Bakersfield B15
3
3
Boys 2015
KCSP # 19B
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00177
H:
Albion SC SM B2012
A:
ALBION SC CENTRAL CAL B12 ACADEMY
0
2
Boys 2011 / 2012 Diamond
Kern County Soccer Park #10
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00204
H:
Dynamo B2008
A:
Bakersfield Legacy Cervantes
1
1
Boys 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00158
H:
Socal pride FC Perez B12
A:
ALBION SC CC B12 PREMIER
1
3
Boys 2012
Kern County Soccer Park #3
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00159
H:
TFA-SFV B2012
A:
Albion SC Central Cal AV Premier B2012
4
0
Boys 2012
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00157
H:
DYNAMO B2012
A:
South Valley Surf SC B2012 Black
4
0
Boys 2012
Kern County Soccer Park #7
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:30 AM
#00106
H:
REBAÑO ACADEMY OXNARD B2007
A:
Albion SC Central Cal B07 Premier
3
0
Boys 2007
Kern County Soccer Park #8
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:30 AM
#00107
H:
Rayados Boys 2007
A:
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY SOCCER CLUB - ..
0
3
Boys 2007
Kern County Soccer Park #9
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:10 AM
#00128
H:
Albion SC CC - B16 Academy
A:
Legends FC Santa Clarita Scv B16 FC
3
3
Boys 2016
KCSP # 18A
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:10 AM
#00138
H:
CITY SC BAKERSFIELD B2013
A:
Chivas Soccer Academy SM
4
0
Boys 2013
KCSP # 18B
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:10 AM
#00137
H:
TFA-SGV B2013
A:
TFA-SFV B2013
7
0
Boys 2013
KCSP # 19A
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:10 AM
#00127
H:
DYNAMO B2016/17
A:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE B2016
0
14
Boys 2016
KCSP # 19B
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:10 AM
#00036
H:
DYNAMO B2014
A:
Legends FC - SCV B2014
4
0
Boys 2014 Premier
KCSP #20A
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:10 AM
#00037
H:
New Stars B2014
A:
TFA-SFV B2014
1
5
Boys 2014 Premier
KCSP #20B
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:20 AM
#00044
H:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE SC G2012
A:
Penguins FC G2012
2
0
Girls 2011/2012
Kern County Soccer Park #10
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:20 AM
#00205
H:
DOWNTOWN SC B2008 PURPLE
A:
Bakersfield Alliance SC B2008 SOUTH
4
1
Boys 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:20 AM
#00092
H:
SOUTH VALLEY SURF G2008
A:
AVFC MAMBAS_G2009
3
0
Girls 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #3
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:20 AM
#00043
H:
LEGENDS FC AV G2011
A:
United AV Fury G2012
3
0
Girls 2011/2012
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:20 AM
#00179
H:
BEFC RED SCORPIONS FC B2011
A:
DYNAMO B2011
1
0
Boys 2011 / 2012 Diamond
Kern County Soccer Park #6
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:20 AM
#00178
H:
South Valley Surf 2011B Black
A:
CITY SC BAKERSFIELD B2012
1
3
Boys 2011 / 2012 Diamond
Kern County Soccer Park #7
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:50 AM
#00120
H:
LARC
A:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE SC B06/07
1
6
Boys U19
Kern County Soccer Park #8
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:50 AM
#00121
H:
Dynamo B2006 BLACK
A:
ALBION SC CENTRAL CAL B07 ACADEMY
0
2
Boys U19
Kern County Soccer Park #9
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:20 AM
#00001
H:
AVFC B2017
A:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE B2017
3
6
Boys B2017
KCSP # 18A
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:20 AM
#00198
H:
VC Fusion Pre EA B2015
A:
TFA-SGV B2014
3
5
Boys 2014 Diamond
KCSP # 18B
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:20 AM
#00196
H:
LA Surf Navy 2014
A:
CITY SC BAKERSFIELD B2014
0
4
Boys 2014 Diamond
KCSP # 19A
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:20 AM
#00002
H:
DYNAMO B2017
A:
ALBION SC MERCED B17 ACADEMY I
0
14
Boys B2017
KCSP # 19B
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:20 AM
#00029
H:
South Valley Surf SC B2014
A:
Chivas SA SM B2014 Vazquez
4
4
Boys 2014 Platinum
KCSP #20A
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:20 AM
#00030
H:
ALBION CC SM B14 ACADEMY
A:
Albion SC Central Cal B2014 Academy
2
0
Boys 2014 Platinum
KCSP #20B
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:40 AM
#00113
H:
TFA-NW G2006
A:
Bakersfield Legacy G2006
1
1
Girls U19
Kern County Soccer Park #10
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:40 AM
#00206
H:
Downtown SC B2008 Black
A:
SOUTH CENTRAL FIRE B2008
0
1
Boys 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:40 AM
#00093
H:
Central Coast Surf United G08 White
A:
CALIFORNIA UNITED FC 2008 GIRLS
2
3
Girls 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #3
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:40 AM
#00114
H:
LEGENDS FC G06
A:
Oxnard United SC G2007
3
0
Girls U19
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:40 AM
#00085
H:
CITY SC BAKERSFIELD B09
A:
RIDGECREST UNITED
4
0
Boys 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #6
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:40 AM
#00086
H:
CENTRAL COAST SURF - SAINTS B09
A:
Oxnard United SC B2009
4
1
Boys 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #7
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:10 AM
#00064
H:
Xclusive F.C G2010
A:
Bakersfield Alliance SC 2011
1
1
Girls 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #8
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:10 AM
#00065
H:
Penguins FC G2010
A:
SOUTH VALLEY SURF G2010 BLACK
0
4
Girls 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #9
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:30 AM
#00008
H:
AVFC MAMBAS G2015
A:
South Valley Surf G2016
6
2
Girls 2015
KCSP # 18A
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:30 AM
#00226
H:
LEGENDS FC AV G2014
A:
South Valley Surf G2014-B
6
0
Girls 2013 / 2014
KCSP # 18B
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:30 AM
#00227
H:
CVSC Surf G14 White
A:
NEW STARS G2014
3
4
Girls 2013 / 2014
KCSP # 19A
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:30 AM
#00009
H:
Future FC B2015 Pama
A:
LEGENDS FC AV G2015
5
6
Girls 2015
KCSP # 19B
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#00214
H:
AVFC TOROS B2010
A:
California United FC B2010
7
0
Boys 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #10
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#00160
H:
Socal pride FC Perez B12
A:
ALBION SC CENTRAL CAL AV PREMIER ..
3
6
Boys 2012
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#00162
H:
DYNAMO B2012
A:
Albion SC CC B12 Premier
3
1
Boys 2012
Kern County Soccer Park #3
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#00161
H:
TFA-SFV B2012
A:
South Valley Surf SC B2012 Black
1
0
Boys 2012
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#00181
H:
BEFC red scorpions fc B2011
A:
ALBION SC CENTRAL CAL B12 ACADEMY
0
1
Boys 2011 / 2012 Diamond
Kern County Soccer Park #6
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#00182
H:
Albion SC SM B2012
A:
CITY SC BAKERSFIELD B2012
0
4
Boys 2011 / 2012 Diamond
Kern County Soccer Park #7
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:30 PM
#00108
H:
Albion SC Central Cal B07 Premier
A:
RAYADOS BOYS 2007
1
2
Boys 2007
Kern County Soccer Park #8
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:30 PM
#00109
H:
Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - B2007
A:
Rebaño Academy Oxnard B2007
1
1
Boys 2007
Kern County Soccer Park #9
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:40 PM
#00129
H:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE B2016
A:
Albion SC CC - B16 Academy
12
0
Boys 2016
KCSP # 18A
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:40 PM
#00140
H:
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY SM
A:
LA Surf EA B2014
5
4
Boys 2013
KCSP # 18B
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:40 PM
#00139
H:
TFA-SFV B2013
A:
CITY SC BAKERSFIELD B2013
0
7
Boys 2013
KCSP # 19A
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:40 PM
#00130
H:
Legends FC Santa Clarita Scv B16 FC
A:
SOUTH VALLEY SURF B2016
0
12
Boys 2016
KCSP # 19B
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:40 PM
#00038
H:
Legends FC - SCV B2014
A:
New Stars B2014
3
3
Boys 2014 Premier
KCSP #20A
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:40 PM
#00039
H:
TFA-SFV B2014
A:
DYNAMO B2014
3
0
Boys 2014 Premier
KCSP #20B
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:20 PM
#00079
H:
TFA-SGV G2010 NPL
A:
CENTRAL COAST SURF G10_BLUE
2
3
Girls 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #10
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:20 PM
#00207
H:
DOWNTOWN SC B2008 PURPLE
A:
South Central Fire B2008
3
0
Boys 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:20 PM
#00180
H:
South Valley Surf 2011B Black
A:
DYNAMO B2011
1
1
Boys 2011 / 2012 Diamond
Kern County Soccer Park #3
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:20 PM
#00078
H:
VC FUSION G2010 NPL
A:
South Valley Surf G2009 Black
4
0
Girls 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:20 PM
#00215
H:
La Esperanza B2011
A:
DYNAMO B2010
0
0
Boys 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #6
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:20 PM
#00216
H:
CITY SC BAKERSFIELD B2010
A:
CVSC Atletico Guerrero B2011
2
0
Boys 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #7
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:45 PM
#00017
H:
City SC Bakersfield B15
A:
DYNAMO B2015 BLACK
0
4
Boys 2015
KCSP # 18A
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:45 PM
#00018
H:
TAG FC
A:
TFA-SGV B2015
2
1
Boys 2015
KCSP # 19B
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:50 PM
#00031
H:
CHIVAS SA SM B2014 VAZQUEZ
A:
Albion CC SM B14 Academy
5
2
Boys 2014 Platinum
KCSP #20A
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:50 PM
#00032
H:
ALBION SC CENTRAL CAL B2014 ACADEMY
A:
South Valley Surf SC B2014
1
0
Boys 2014 Platinum
KCSP #20B
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:50 PM
#00122
H:
Bakersfield Alliance SC B06/07
A:
Dynamo B2006 BLACK
1
1
Boys U19
Kern County Soccer Park #8
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:50 PM
#00123
H:
ALBION SC CENTRAL CAL B07 ACADEMY
A:
LARC
2
1
Boys U19
Kern County Soccer Park #9
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:40 PM
#00116
H:
Oxnard United SC G2007
A:
TFA-NW G2006
0
0
Girls U19
Kern County Soccer Park #10
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:40 PM
#00208
H:
Downtown SC B2008 Black
A:
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY CERVANTES
0
6
Boys 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:40 PM
#00095
H:
California United FC 2008 Girls
A:
South Valley Surf G2008
0
0
Girls 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #3
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:40 PM
#00115
H:
Bakersfield Legacy G2006
A:
Legends FC G06
1
1
Girls U19
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:40 PM
#00087
H:
RIDGECREST UNITED
A:
CENTRAL COAST SURF - SAINTS B09
0
1
Boys 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #6
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:40 PM
#00088
H:
Oxnard United SC B2009
A:
City SC Bakersfield B09
1
1
Boys 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #7
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:50 PM
#00195
H:
City Sc Bakersfield B2014
A:
GUNNERS IE ACADEMY
1
2
Boys 2014 Diamond
KCSP # 18B
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:50 PM
#00194
H:
TFA-SGV B2014
A:
LA Surf Navy 2014
2
1
Boys 2014 Diamond
KCSP # 19A
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:55 PM
#00003
H:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE B2017
A:
DYNAMO B2017
5
1
Boys B2017
KCSP # 18A
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:55 PM
#00004
H:
ALBION SC MERCED B17 ACADEMY I
A:
AVFC B2017
8
1
Boys B2017
KCSP # 19B
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:00 PM
#00228
H:
South Valley Surf G2014-B
A:
SURF/CVSC STRIKERS G13
0
8
Girls 2013 / 2014
KCSP #20A
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:00 PM
#00229
H:
TFA AV G2013 V
A:
CVSC Surf G14 White
15
0
Girls 2013 / 2014
KCSP #20B
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:10 PM
#00066
H:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE SC 2011
A:
Penguins FC G2010
2
0
Girls 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #8
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:10 PM
#00067
H:
SOUTH VALLEY SURF G2010 BLACK
A:
Xclusive F.C G2010
3
1
Girls 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #9
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00010
H:
South Valley Surf G2016
A:
FUTURE FC B2015 PAMA
2
4
Girls 2015
KCSP # 18A
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00141
H:
LA Surf EA B2014
A:
TFA-SGV B2013
4
7
Boys 2013
KCSP # 19A
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00011
H:
LEGENDS FC AV G2015
A:
AVFC MAMBAS G2015
5
1
Girls 2015
KCSP # 19B
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00045
H:
United AV Fury G2012
A:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE SC G2012
0
2
Girls 2011/2012
Kern County Soccer Park #10
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00209
H:
DYNAMO B2008
A:
Bakersfield Alliance SC B2008 SOUTH
4
0
Boys 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00046
H:
Penguins FC G2012
A:
LEGENDS FC AV G2011
1
4
Girls 2011/2012
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00218
H:
CITY SC BAKERSFIELD B2010
A:
California United FC B2010
9
0
Boys 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #6
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:10 PM
#00131
H:
SOUTH VALLEY SURF B2016
A:
DYNAMO B2016/17
9
1
Boys 2016
KCSP # 18A
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:10 PM
#00197
H:
GUNNERS IE ACADEMY
A:
VC Fusion Pre EA B2015
5
3
Boys 2014 Diamond
KCSP # 19A
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00081
H:
Central Coast Surf G10_blue
A:
VC FUSION G2010 NPL
1
7
Girls 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #10
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00217
H:
LA ESPERANZA B2011
A:
CVSC Atletico Guerrero B2011
4
0
Boys 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00094
H:
AVFC MAMBAS_G2009
A:
CENTRAL COAST SURF UNITED G08 WHITE
1
10
Girls 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #3
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00080
H:
South Valley Surf G2009 Black
A:
TFA-SGV G2010 NPL
0
1
Girls 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00219
H:
AVFC TOROS B2010
A:
DYNAMO B2010
2
1
Boys 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #7
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00020
H:
Dynamo B2015 Black
A:
TFA-SGV B2015
2
2
Boys 2015
KCSP # 18A
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00230
Semi Final
H:
LEGENDS FC AV G2014
A:
CVSC Surf G14 White
6
0
Girls 2013 / 2014
KCSP # 18B
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00231
Semi Final
H:
New Stars G2014
A:
SOUTH VALLEY SURF G2014-B
2
3
Girls 2013 / 2014
KCSP # 19A
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00019
H:
TAG FC
A:
City SC Bakersfield B15
2
1
Boys 2015
KCSP # 19B
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00201
H:
VC FUSION PRE EA B2015
A:
LA Surf Navy 2014
6
1
Boys 2014 Diamond
KCSP #20A
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00183
H:
Albion SC SM B2012
A:
DYNAMO B2011
0
2
Boys 2011 / 2012 Diamond
Kern County Soccer Park #10
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00211
H:
Downtown SC B2008 Purple
A:
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY CERVANTES
1
2
Boys 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00165
H:
TFA-SFV B2012
A:
Albion SC CC B12 Premier
1
0
Boys 2012
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00184
H:
South Valley Surf 2011B Black
A:
Albion SC Central Cal B12 Academy
0
0
Boys 2011 / 2012 Diamond
Kern County Soccer Park #6
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00185
H:
BEFC RED SCORPIONS FC B2011
A:
City SC Bakersfield B2012
2
1
Boys 2011 / 2012 Diamond
Kern County Soccer Park #7
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00125
H:
Dynamo B2006 BLACK
A:
LARC
0
0
Boys U19
Kern County Soccer Park #8
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00124
H:
Albion SC Central Cal B07 Academy
A:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE SC B06/07
0
1
Boys U19
Kern County Soccer Park #9
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:10 AM
#00133
H:
DYNAMO B2016/17
A:
Albion SC CC - B16 Academy
3
3
Boys 2016
KCSP # 18A
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:10 AM
#00142
H:
TFA-SFV B2013
A:
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY SM
0
1
Boys 2013
KCSP # 18B
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:10 AM
#00143
H:
TFA-SGV B2013
A:
CITY SC BAKERSFIELD B2013
1
3
Boys 2013
KCSP # 19A
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:10 AM
#00132
H:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE B2016
A:
Legends FC Santa Clarita Scv B16 FC
13
1
Boys 2016
KCSP # 19B
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:10 AM
#00040
H:
TFA-SFV B2014
A:
Legends FC - SCV B2014
4
3
Boys 2014 Premier
KCSP #20A
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:10 AM
#00041
H:
NEW STARS B2014
A:
DYNAMO B2014
1
0
Boys 2014 Premier
KCSP #20B
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:20 AM
#00083
H:
TFA-SGV G2010 NPL
A:
VC FUSION G2010 NPL
0
1
Girls 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #10
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:20 AM
#00163
H:
DYNAMO B2012
A:
Albion SC Central Cal AV Premier B2012
2
1
Boys 2012
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:20 AM
#00164
H:
Socal pride FC Perez B12
A:
SOUTH VALLEY SURF SC B2012 BLACK
2
8
Boys 2012
Kern County Soccer Park #3
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:20 AM
#00082
H:
Central Coast Surf G10_blue
A:
SOUTH VALLEY SURF G2009 BLACK
2
5
Girls 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:20 AM
#00089
H:
OXNARD UNITED SC B2009
A:
RIDGECREST UNITED
2
1
Boys 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #6
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:20 AM
#00090
H:
CENTRAL COAST SURF - SAINTS B09
A:
City SC Bakersfield B09
3
2
Boys 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #7
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:20 AM
#00110
H:
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY SOCCER CLUB - ..
A:
Albion SC Central Cal B07 Premier
3
1
Boys 2007
Kern County Soccer Park #8
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:20 AM
#00111
H:
Rayados Boys 2007
A:
REBAÑO ACADEMY OXNARD B2007
0
3
Boys 2007
Kern County Soccer Park #9
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:15 AM
#00012
H:
Legends FC AV G2015
A:
SOUTH VALLEY SURF G2016
2
5
Girls 2015
KCSP # 18A
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:15 AM
#00013
H:
FUTURE FC B2015 PAMA
A:
AVFC MAMBAS G2015
4
0
Girls 2015
KCSP # 19B
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:20 AM
#00199
H:
LA Surf Navy 2014
A:
GUNNERS IE ACADEMY
1
4
Boys 2014 Diamond
KCSP # 18B
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:20 AM
#00200
H:
TFA-SGV B2014
A:
City Sc Bakersfield B2014
1
1
Boys 2014 Diamond
KCSP # 19A
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:20 AM
#00033
H:
Albion SC Central Cal B2014 Academy
A:
CHIVAS SA SM B2014 VAZQUEZ
1
3
Boys 2014 Platinum
KCSP #20A
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:20 AM
#00034
H:
ALBION CC SM B14 ACADEMY
A:
South Valley Surf SC B2014
3
2
Boys 2014 Platinum
KCSP #20B
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:40 AM
#00048
H:
Bakersfield Alliance SC G2012
A:
LEGENDS FC AV G2011
1
4
Girls 2011/2012
Kern County Soccer Park #10
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:40 AM
#00212
H:
Downtown SC B2008 Black
A:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE SC B2008 SOUTH
0
1
Boys 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:40 AM
#00097
H:
CENTRAL COAST SURF UNITED G08 WHITE
A:
South Valley Surf G2008
4
0
Girls 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #3
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:40 AM
#00047
H:
Penguins FC G2012
A:
UNITED AV FURY G2012
0
1
Girls 2011/2012
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:40 AM
#00117
H:
Oxnard United SC G2007
A:
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G2006
0
2
Girls U19
Kern County Soccer Park #8
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:40 AM
#00118
H:
LEGENDS FC G06
A:
TFA-NW G2006
1
0
Girls U19
Kern County Soccer Park #9
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:30 AM
#00006
H:
DYNAMO B2017
A:
AVFC B2017
0
2
Boys B2017
KCSP # 18A
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:30 AM
#00232
Final
H:
TFA AV G2013 V
A:
SURF/CVSC STRIKERS G13
1
4
Girls 2013 / 2014
KCSP # 18B
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:30 AM
#00233
Final
H:
LEGENDS FC AV G2014
A:
South Valley Surf G2014-B
5
0
Girls 2013 / 2014
KCSP # 19A
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:30 AM
#00005
H:
ALBION SC Merced B17 Academy I
A:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE B2017
2
3
Boys B2017
KCSP # 19B
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#00068
H:
SOUTH VALLEY SURF G2010 BLACK
A:
Bakersfield Alliance SC 2011
2
1
Girls 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #10
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#00220
H:
AVFC Toros B2010
A:
CVSC ATLETICO GUERRERO B2011
1
4
Boys 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#00096
H:
CALIFORNIA UNITED FC 2008 GIRLS
A:
AVFC MAMBAS_G2009
4
0
Girls 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #3
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#00069
H:
Penguins FC G2010
A:
XCLUSIVE F.C G2010
1
3
Girls 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#00210
H:
Dynamo B2008
A:
SOUTH CENTRAL FIRE B2008
1
2
Boys 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #6
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#00221
H:
LA ESPERANZA B2011
A:
California United FC B2010
15
0
Boys 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #7
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#00126
Final
H:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE SC B06/07
A:
Albion SC Central Cal B07 Academy
2
0
Boys U19
Kern County Soccer Park #8
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#00222
H:
City SC Bakersfield B2010
A:
DYNAMO B2010
0
0
Boys 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #9
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:40 PM
#00021
Final
H:
Dynamo B2015 Black
A:
TAG FC
Boys 2015
KCSP # 18A
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:40 PM
#00144
H:
LA SURF EA B2014
A:
TFA-SFV B2013
8
0
Boys 2013
KCSP # 19A
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:40 PM
#00134
H:
South Valley Surf B2016
A:
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE B2016
1
5
Boys 2016
KCSP # 19B
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:40 PM
#00042
Final
H:
TFA-SFV B2014
A:
New Stars B2014
Boys 2014 Premier
KCSP #20A
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:20 PM
#00166
Final
H:
TFA-SFV B2012
A:
DYNAMO B2012
Boys 2012
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:20 PM
#00186
Final
H:
Albion SC Central Cal B12 Academy
A:
BEFC RED SCORPIONS FC B2011
0
2
Boys 2011 / 2012 Diamond
Kern County Soccer Park #3
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:20 PM
#00084
Final
H:
VC Fusion G2010 NPL
A:
TFA-SGV G2010 NPL
Girls 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:20 PM
#00112
Final
H:
Rebaño Academy Oxnard B2007
A:
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY SOCCER CLUB - ..
1
3
Boys 2007
Kern County Soccer Park #8
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:50 PM
#00007
Final
H:
Bakersfield Alliance B2017
A:
ALBION SC MERCED B17 ACADEMY I
0
4
Boys B2017
KCSP # 18A
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:50 PM
#00202
H:
CITY SC BAKERSFIELD B2014
A:
VC Fusion Pre EA B2015
4
2
Boys 2014 Diamond
KCSP # 18B
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:50 PM
#00203
H:
GUNNERS IE ACADEMY
A:
TFA-SGV B2014
5
1
Boys 2014 Diamond
KCSP # 19A
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:50 PM
#00014
Final
H:
Legends FC AV G2015
A:
FUTURE FC B2015 PAMA
5
7
Girls 2015
KCSP # 19B
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:50 PM
#00035
Final
H:
Chivas SA SM B2014 Vazquez
A:
ALBION CC SM B14 ACADEMY
3
6
Boys 2014 Platinum
KCSP #20A
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:00 PM
#00049
Final
H:
Legends FC AV G2011
A:
Bakersfield Alliance SC G2012
Girls 2011/2012
Kern County Soccer Park #10
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:00 PM
#00091
Final
H:
Central Coast Surf - Saints B09
A:
City SC Bakersfield B09
Boys 2009
Kern County Soccer Park #6
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:00 PM
#00119
Final
H:
Legends FC G06
A:
Bakersfield Legacy G2006
Girls U19
Kern County Soccer Park #9
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:40 PM
#00213
Final
H:
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY CERVANTES
A:
Downtown SC B2008 Purple
3
0
Boys 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #2
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:40 PM
#00098
Final
H:
California United FC 2008 Girls
A:
CENTRAL COAST SURF UNITED G08 WHITE
0
1
Girls 2008
Kern County Soccer Park #3
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:40 PM
#00070
Final
H:
SOUTH VALLEY SURF G2010 BLACK
A:
Bakersfield Alliance SC 2011
4
0
Girls 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #4
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:40 PM
#00223
Final
H:
La Esperanza B2011
A:
City SC Bakersfield B2010
Boys 2010
Kern County Soccer Park #7
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:00 PM
#00135
H:
Albion SC CC - B16 Academy
A:
SOUTH VALLEY SURF B2016
1
7
Boys 2016
KCSP # 18A
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:00 PM
#00145
H:
City SC Bakersfield B2013
A:
LA Surf EA B2014
2
2
Boys 2013
KCSP # 18B
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:00 PM
#00146
H:
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY SM
A:
TFA-SGV B2013
3
1
Boys 2013
KCSP # 19A
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:00 PM
#00136
H:
Legends FC Santa Clarita Scv B16 FC
A:
DYNAMO B2016/17
0
2
Boys 2016
KCSP # 19B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Boys B2017
Boys 2016
Girls 2015
Boys 2015
Boys 2014 Diamond
Boys 2014 Platinum
Boys 2014 Premier
Girls 2013 / 2014
Boys 2013
Boys 2012
Girls 2011/2012
Boys 2011 / 2012 Diamond
Girls 2010
Boys 2010
Girls 2009
Boys 2009
Girls 2008
Boys 2008
Boys 2007
Girls U19
Boys U19
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
10360
0
Y
PACSCUP
2024
PACSCUP
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Kern County Soccer Park
2024
4/15/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager