Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Games
Game Changes
Teams & Contacts
Fields
Scores
Club Site
Reschedule
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Fall 2018 Game Schedule
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 13 Boys First Division Schedule
Saturday
9/19/2015
1:00 PM
#00235
H:
CLA03B SRC
A:
GR1B_LEE FRAINE
1
4
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
9/19/2015
1:00 PM
#00239
H:
GR1B_LEE Pau
A:
CHGR4B_ASH B ANDREWS
0
7
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
9/19/2015
2:30 PM
#00236
H:
CLA03B SRA
A:
CHGR5B_ASH B YASUTIS
2
6
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
9/19/2015
2:30 PM
#00238
H:
CHGR4B_ASH C Callaghan
A:
CLA03B ASHD
2
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
9/19/2015
4:00 PM
#00237
H:
GR2G_LEE A
A:
CLA03B ASHC
3
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
9/26/2015
1:00 PM
#00241
H:
CLA03B SRC
A:
CLA03B SRA
1
5
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
9/26/2015
1:00 PM
#00243
H:
CLA03B ASHC
A:
CHGR4B_ASH B ANDREWS
1
6
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
9/26/2015
2:30 PM
#00240
H:
CLA03B SRB
A:
GR1B_LEE FRAINE
0
6
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
9/26/2015
2:30 PM
#00244
H:
CLA03B ASHD
A:
GR1B_LEE Pau
7
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
9/26/2015
4:00 PM
#00242
H:
CHGR5B_ASH B YASUTIS
A:
CHGR4B_ASH C Callaghan
4
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
9/26/2015
5:30 PM
#00271
H:
CHGR4B_ASH B ANDREWS
A:
GR2G_LEE A
5
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Sunday
9/27/2015
12:00 PM
#00233
H:
GR1B_LEE Pau
A:
GR2G_LEE A
1
7
Under 13 Boys First Division
Stone Hill MS 02
Sunday
9/27/2015
1:30 PM
#00270
H:
GR1B_LEE Fraine
A:
CLA03B SRB
2
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Sunday
9/27/2015
3:00 PM
#00230
H:
CHGR5B_ASH B YASUTIS
A:
CLA03B SRC
7
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Sunday
9/27/2015
4:30 PM
#00232
H:
CLA03B ASHD
A:
CLA03B SRA
1
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
10/3/2015
1:00 PM
#00247
H:
CHGR4B_ASH C CALLAGHAN
A:
CLA03B SRC
4
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
LSP Michael and Son 2
Saturday
10/3/2015
2:30 PM
#00248
H:
CHGR5B_ASH B YASUTIS
A:
GR1B_LEE Pau
9
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
LSP Michael and Son 2
Saturday
10/3/2015
4:00 PM
#00249
H:
CLA03B ASHC
A:
CLA03B ASHD
2
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
LSP Michael and Son 2
Saturday
10/10/2015
1:00 PM
#00251
H:
CLA03B SRA
A:
CHGR4B_ASH C CALLAGHAN
0
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
10/10/2015
1:00 PM
#00254
H:
CHGR5B_ASH B YASUTIS
A:
CLA03B ASHC
3
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
10/10/2015
2:30 PM
#00252
H:
CLA03B SRB
A:
CHGR4B_ASH B ANDREWS
0
4
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
10/10/2015
2:30 PM
#00250
H:
GR2G_LEE A
A:
GR1B_LEE Fraine
5
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
10/10/2015
4:00 PM
#00253
H:
CLA03B SRC
A:
GR1B_LEE Pau
3
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Sunday
10/11/2015
3:30 PM
#00234
H:
CHGR4B_ASH B ANDREWS
A:
CHGR4B_ASH C Callaghan
5
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bolen Park 12
Sunday
10/11/2015
3:30 PM
#00231
H:
CLA03B ASHC
A:
CLA03B SRB
2
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Sunday
10/11/2015
5:00 PM
#00245
H:
GR1B_LEE Fraine
A:
CLA03B SRA
1
4
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
10/17/2015
1:00 PM
#00258
H:
CLA03B ASHD
A:
CLA03B SRB
1
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
10/17/2015
1:00 PM
#00255
H:
GR1B_LEE Fraine
A:
CHGR4B_ASH C CALLAGHAN
1
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
10/17/2015
2:30 PM
#00259
H:
CLA03B SRC
A:
CLA03B ASHC
2
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
10/17/2015
2:30 PM
#00256
H:
GR2G_LEE A
A:
CHGR4B_ASH B ANDREWS
3
4
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
10/17/2015
4:00 PM
#00272
H:
CLA03B ASHD
A:
CHGR5B_ASH B YASUTIS
0
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
10/17/2015
6:00 PM
#00257
H:
CLA03B SRA
A:
GR1B_LEE Pau
4
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
10/24/2015
1:00 PM
#00264
H:
CLA03B SRB
A:
CHGR5B_ASH B YASUTIS
1
5
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
10/24/2015
1:00 PM
#00262
H:
GR2G_LEE A
A:
CLA03B ASHD
5
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
10/24/2015
2:30 PM
#00263
H:
CLA03B SRA
A:
CLA03B ASHC
1
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
10/24/2015
2:30 PM
#00260
H:
CHGR4B_ASH B ANDREWS
A:
GR1B_LEE Fraine
4
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
10/24/2015
4:00 PM
#00261
H:
CHGR4B_ASH C CALLAGHAN
A:
GR1B_LEE Pau
7
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
10/24/2015
6:00 PM
#00246
H:
CLA03B SRB
A:
GR2G_LEE A
0
5
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
10/31/2015
1:00 PM
#00268
H:
GR2G_LEE A
A:
CHGR5B_ASH B YASUTIS
0
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
10/31/2015
2:30 PM
#00269
H:
CLA03B SRB
A:
CLA03B SRC
3
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
10/31/2015
2:30 PM
#00266
H:
CHGR4B_ASH B ANDREWS
A:
CLA03B ASHD
4
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
10/31/2015
4:00 PM
#00267
H:
CHGR4B_ASH C CALLAGHAN
A:
CLA03B ASHC
6
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
10/31/2015
4:00 PM
#00265
H:
GR1B_LEE Pau
A:
GR1B_LEE FRAINE
2
6
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ray Muth Park 01
Saturday
10/31/2015
5:30 PM
#00273
H:
CLA03B SRC
A:
CLA03B SRA
0
5
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
11/7/2015
9:30 AM
#02864
Semi Final
H:
CLA03B SRB
A:
GR1B_LEE Pau
2
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 1
Saturday
11/7/2015
9:30 AM
#02865
Semi Final
H:
CLA03B SRC
A:
CLA03B ASHC
1
5
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 2
Saturday
11/7/2015
11:00 AM
#02861
Semi Final
H:
CLA03B SRA
A:
CLA03B ASHD
1
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 1
Saturday
11/7/2015
11:00 AM
#02862
Semi Final
H:
GR2G_LEE A
A:
GR1B_LEE Fraine
9
4
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 2
Saturday
11/7/2015
12:00 PM
#02859
Semi Final
H:
CHGR4B_ASH B ANDREWS
A:
CHGR4B_ASH C Callaghan
2
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bolen Park 15
Saturday
11/7/2015
4:30 PM
#02866
Final
H:
CLA03B SRB
A:
CLA03B ASHC
0
5
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bolen Park 15
Saturday
11/7/2015
4:30 PM
#02863
Final
H:
CLA03B SRA
A:
GR2G_LEE A
3
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
LSP Michael and Son 1
Saturday
11/7/2015
6:00 PM
#02860
Final
H:
CHGR5B_ASH B Yasutis
A:
CHGR4B_ASH B Andrews
1
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
LSP Michael and Son 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 13 Boys First Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
CHGR5B_ASH B Yasutis
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
8
0
0
40
7
33
25
24
2
2.
CHGR4B_ASH B Andrews
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
8
0
0
39
11
28
24
24
2
3.
CHGR4B_ASH C Callaghan
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
5
2
1
29
14
15
12
16
1
4.
CLA03B SRA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
5
2
1
22
13
9
8
16
1
5.
GR2G_LEE A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
5
3
0
29
18
11
8
15
6.
GR1B_LEE Fraine
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
3
4
1
24
20
4
2
10
7.
CLA03B ASHD
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
2
4
2
16
20
-4
-6
8
8.
CLA03B SRB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
2
5
1
9
27
-18
-15
7
9.
CLA03B SRC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
2
6
0
9
29
-20
-16
6
10.
CLA03B ASHC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
1
7
0
12
25
-13
-12
3
11.
GR1B_LEE Pau
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
5
50
-45
-30
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 13 Boys First Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
CLAU13B SRB [Pena] - 2
CLAU13B SRB [Pena] - 0
CLAU13B ASHC [Dorwart]
11/7/2015 9:30 AM
#2864 - Ida Lee Park 1
11/7/2015 4:30 PM
#2866 - Bolen Park 15
CLAU13B ASHE [Posada] - 0
CLAU13B SRC [Jackson] - 1
11/7/2015 9:30 AM
#2865 - Ida Lee Park 2
CLAU13B ASHC [Dorwart] - 5
CLAU13B ASHC [Dorwart] - 5
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
CLAU13B SRA [Chandler] - 1
CLAU13B SRA [Chandler] - 3
CLAU13B SRA [Chandler]
11/7/2015 11:00 AM
#2861 - Ida Lee Park 1
11/7/2015 4:30 PM
#2863 - LSP 1
CLAU13B ASHD [Herrera] - 0
CLAU13B PURA [French] - 9
11/7/2015 11:00 AM
#2862 - Ida Lee Park 2
CLAU13B PURA [French] - 2
CLAU13B ASHB (Cook) - 4
Semi-Finals
Final
CLAU13B ASHA [Buckley] - 1
11/7/2015 6:00 PM
#2860 - LSP 1
CLAU13B LEEA [Reed] - 2
11/7/2015 12:00 PM
#2859 - Bolen Park 15
CLAU13B LEEA [Reed] - 1
CLAU13B LEEB [Talbot] - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 03 Co-Ed Ashburn
Under 03 Co-Ed Brambleton
Under 04 Co-Ed Ashburn
Under 04 Co-Ed Brambleton
Under 04 Co-Ed Leesburg
Under 04 Co-Ed Purcellville
Under 04 Co-Ed South Riding
Under 04 Co-Ed Sterling
Under 05 Co-Ed Ashburn
Under 05 Co-Ed Brambleton
Under 05 Co-Ed Leesburg
Under 05 Co-Ed Purcellville
Under 05 Co-Ed South Riding
Under 05 Co-Ed Sterling
Under 06 Girls Ashburn
Under 06 Girls Brambleton
Under 06 Girls Leesburg
Under 06 Girls Purcellville
Under 06 Girls South Riding
Under 06 Girls Sixth Division
Under 06 Boys Ashburn
Under 06 Boys Brambleton
Under 06 Boys Leesburg
Under 06 Boys Purcellville
Under 06 Boys South Riding
Under 06 Boys Sterling
Under 07 Girls Ashburn/Sterling
Under 07 Girls Brambleton
Under 07 Girls Lees/West
Under 07 Girls SR
Under 07 Boys Ashburn/Sterling
Under 07 Boys Brambleton
Under 07 Boys Leesburg/west
Under 07 Boys South Riding
Under 08 Girls Ashburn/SR
Under 08 Girls Brambleton
Under 08 Girls Leesburg
Under 08 Girls West
Under 08 Girls SR
Under 08 Boys Ashburn/Sterling
Under 08 Boys Brambleton/SR
Under 08 Boys Leesburg
Under 08 Boys West
Under 08 Boys SR
Under 09 Girls Challenge
Under 09 Girls Rec 1
Under 09 Girls Rec 2
Under 09 Boys Challenge
Under 09 Boys Rec 1
Under 09 Boys Rec 2
Under 09 Boys Rec 3
Under 10 Girls Challenge
Under 10 Girls Rec 1
Under 10 Girls Rec 2
Under 10 Boys Challenge
Under 10 Boys Rec 1
Under 10 Boys Leesburg/West
Under 10 Boys Rec 3
Under 11 Girls Challenge
Under 11 Girls Rec 1
Under 11 Girls Rec 2
Under 11 Boys Challenge
Under 11 Boys Rec 1
Under 11 Boys Rec 2
Under 12 Girls Challenge
Under 12 Girls Rec
Under 12 Boys Challenge 1
Under 12 Boys Challenge 2
Under 12 Boys Rec
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Boys First Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 13 Boys First Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Mini-Soccer
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M01
LOUD1
2015
LOUD1
VA011
Y
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
LOUD
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
LOUD1
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager