Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Champions
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
State Cup Info
Past National Champions
Mobile App
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits
Boys
Girls
Showcase Tips
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 12 Girls Schedule
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#00112
Rnd32
H:
CRUSA FC Bucks 03G Rampage
A:
LDC COBRAS 03-03
1
5
Under 12 Girls
Muni Park #1
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#00097
Rnd16
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC 03G IMPACT
A:
LMSC Thunderbolts (Black)
6
0
Under 12 Girls
Hampden Park 5
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00109
Rnd16
H:
PAD '02 GIRLS (FORMERLY HFC READY)
A:
Warrington Red Ninjas
3
1
Under 12 Girls
Alderfer A3
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#00104
Rnd16
H:
PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 01
A:
CRUSA FC Bucks Warriors
5
2
Under 12 Girls
PA Classics Soccer Park 03
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:45 PM
#00110
Rnd16
H:
FC DELCO BARCA 02G
A:
MonU 02
4
1
Under 12 Girls
United Sports #02B
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#00106
Rnd16
H:
FAIRMOUNT FALCONS BLUE
A:
LVU 03G
3
2
Under 12 Girls
* Kicks from the Mark *
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#00101
Rnd16
H:
Rose Tree SC Fireworks
A:
FC REVOLUTION ROWDIES
0
2
Under 12 Girls
Cherry Street Fields 2
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#00108
Rnd16
H:
READING RAGE SC 02G SOLO
A:
Helios Black
2
0
Under 12 Girls
Bern Township Downsided Fields 1
Sunday, April 12, 2015
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:15 PM
#00111
Rnd16
H:
YMS 2002 GIRLS PREMIER NL EDP
A:
LDC Cobras 03-03
1
0
Under 12 Girls
Macclesfield Field M-1
Saturday, April 18, 2015
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#00098
Quarter Final
H:
FC Revolution Rowdies
A:
HMMS-EAGLE FC 03G IMPACT
1
9
Under 12 Girls
Shriner's Field
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#00107
Quarter Final
H:
FC DELCO BARCA 02G
A:
YMS 2002 Girls Premier NL EDP
4
3
Under 12 Girls
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday, April 19, 2015
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:15 AM
#00102
Quarter Final
H:
PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 01
A:
Fairmount Falcons Blue
5
1
Under 12 Girls
PA Classics Soccer Park 03
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#00105
Quarter Final
H:
READING RAGE SC 02G SOLO
A:
PAD '02 Girls (Formerly HFC Ready)
5
0
Under 12 Girls
Bern Township Downsided Fields 1
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Saturday
5/2/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#00099
Semi Final
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC 03G IMPACT
A:
PA Classics Elite Blue 01
5
1
Under 12 Girls
Hampden Park 6
Saturday
5/2/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#00103
Semi Final
H:
FC Delco Barca 02G
A:
READING RAGE SC 02G SOLO
1
2
Under 12 Girls
*** Overtime ***
Sunday, May 17, 2015
Sunday
5/17/2015
10:30 AM
#00100
Final
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC 03G IMPACT
A:
Reading Rage SC 02G Solo
4
1
Under 12 Girls
United Sports #06
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 12 Girls Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
PA Classics Elite Blue 01
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
MonU 02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Reading Rage SC 02G Solo
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
YMS 2002 Girls Premier NL EDP
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PAD '02 Girls (Formerly HFC Ready)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Warrington Red Ninjas
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LVU 03G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Helios Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fairmount Falcons Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LMSC Thunderbolts (Black)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Delco Barca 02G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LDC Cobras 03-03
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CRUSA FC Bucks Warriors
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CRUSA FC Bucks 03G Rampage
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rose Tree SC Fireworks
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Revolution Rowdies
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HMMS-Eagle FC 03G Impact
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 12 Girls Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Round Of 32
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Rose Tree Fireworks - 0
FC Revolution Rowdies - 1
HMMS Impact - 5
HMMS Impact - 4
HMMS Impact
4/11/2015 5:00 PM
#101 - Cherry 2
4/18/2015 4:00 PM
#98 - Shriner's Field
FC Revolution Rowdies - 2
HMMS Impact - 6
5/2/2015 11:00 AM
#99 - Hampden 6
4/11/2015 11:00 AM
#97 - Hampden 5
HMMS Impact - 9
Lower Merion Thunderbolts - 0
PA Classics Academy - 5
PA Classics Academy - 5
5/17/2015 10:30 AM
#100 - United Sports #06
4/11/2015 1:00 PM
#104 - PAC 03
4/19/2015 10:15 AM
#102 - PAC 03
FC Bucks Warriors - 2
Fairmount Falcons - 3
PA Classics Academy - 1
4/11/2015 3:30 PM
#106 -
Kicks from the Mark
Fairmount Falcons - 1
Lehigh Valley United - 2
Continental FC Barca - 4
Continental FC Barca - 4
Continental FC Barca - 1
4/11/2015 2:45 PM
#110 - United Sports #02B
4/18/2015 4:00 PM
#107 -
Kicks from the Mark
Montgomery United - 1
YMS Tempo - 1
5/2/2015 1:30 PM
#103 -
Overtime
4/12/2015 1:15 PM
#111 - Macclesfield M-1
FC Bucks Rampage - 1
YMS Tempo - 3
4/11/2015 10:00 AM
#112 - Muni Park #1
LDC United Cobras - 0
LDC United Cobras - 5
Reading Rage Athletica - 2
Reading Rage Athletica - 5
Reading Rage Athletica - 1
4/11/2015 5:30 PM
#108 - Bern Township 1
4/19/2015 1:00 PM
#105 - Bern Township 1
Ukrainian Nationals Helios Black - 0
Harleysville Ready - 3
Reading Rage Athletica - 2
4/11/2015 12:00 PM
#109 - Alderfer A3
Harleysville Ready - 0
Warrington Red Ninjas - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Girls
Under 18 Boys
Under 19 Girls
Under 19 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 12 Girls
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12F01
STATEPAE
2015
STATEPAE
PA000
Y
0
Under 12 Girls
PAE
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
STATEPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager