Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Accepted Teams
Colleges
Messaging
Store
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Schedule
Standings
04 GUSA Navy
Under 10 Boys Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#27154
H:
GUSA Boys
A:
CSA 2
Under 10 Boys
Saturday
2/14/2015
12:00 PM
#27146
H:
TCYSA Twins White
A:
GUSA Boys
Under 10 Boys
Truist SP 05A - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/14/2015
4:00 PM
#27149
H:
NCF Twin City Silver
A:
GUSA Boys
Under 10 Boys
Truist SP 05B - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/28/2015
11:00 AM
#27072
H:
GUSA Boys
A:
TUSA Barcelona
Under 10 Boys
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
2/28/2015
2:00 PM
#27165
H:
GUSA Boys
A:
TUSA 04B XL Rangers White
Under 10 Boys
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
3/1/2015
5:00 PM
#27180
H:
GUSA Boys
A:
GUSA White
Under 10 Boys
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Saturday
3/14/2015
11:00 AM
#27147
H:
CSA Charlotte Elite
A:
GUSA Boys
Under 10 Boys
BP 14A
Saturday
3/14/2015
2:00 PM
#27080
H:
GUSA Boys
A:
TUSA Arsenal
Under 10 Boys
BP 14A
Saturday
3/21/2015
10:00 AM
#27148
H:
TUSA 04B XL Rangers Red
A:
GUSA Boys
Under 10 Boys
Soccer.com #12
Saturday
3/21/2015
12:30 PM
#27141
H:
TUSA Barcelona
A:
GUSA Boys
Under 10 Boys
Soccer.com #12
Sunday
3/22/2015
2:00 PM
#27106
H:
GUSA Boys
A:
05 (17U) NCFC Red South
Under 10 Boys
Truist SP 09A - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
3/28/2015
12:00 PM
#27145
H:
CUFC 1
A:
GUSA Boys
Under 10 Boys
Hellenic Park 1B
Saturday
3/28/2015
3:00 PM
#27130
H:
GUSA Boys
A:
CUFC 2
Under 10 Boys
Hellenic Park 1A
Sunday
4/12/2015
11:30 AM
#27143
H:
04 (18U) NCFC Red North
A:
GUSA Boys
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday
4/12/2015
2:30 PM
#27144
H:
NCFC 03/04B Elite
A:
GUSA Boys
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 10 Boys Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
NCFC 03/04B Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
GUSA White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CSA Charlotte Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
04 (18U) NCFC Red North
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TUSA 04B XL Rangers Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TUSA 04B XL Rangers White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TUSA Barcelona
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TUSA Arsenal
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
GUSA Boys
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CUFC 1
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CUFC 2
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TCYSA Twins White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CSA 2
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CASL Black South
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
05 (18U) NCFC White North
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NCF Twin City Silver
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 10 Girls
Under 10 Boys
Under 11 Girls
Under 11 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 10 Boys
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10M01
TZ7341
2015
NCM05414
TZ7341
Y
1
04 GUSA Navy
Under 10 Boys
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
TZ7341
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager