MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
SCHEDULE
TEAMS
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
USYS Southern Regional Championships (RegIII)
Teams by Division
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Team
Nationals
2010 LLR Blue
2010 LLR E64
AR Rising 10G ACSL Hom
AR Rising 10G Burgess
GSA Force FC 10G White
IFC 2010G Red
JIYSC 2010G Red
Lonestar SC 10G FDL
Mandeville Lakers Elite Blue 2010
Miami Rush Kendall 2010B Elite TN
Miami Rush Kendall SC 2010 Elite TN
MS Rush 10G Premier
NASC Gravity G2010 Premier
Nona Soccer Academy 2010 Girls Black
Savannah United 10G Premier
Solar SC South 10G FDL Adames
Solar SC West 11G RL Shepard
Solar South 10g Fdl Adames
Team Boca G2010 Elite 64
TSC 2010G
Male U13 - 13U Boys
Team
Nationals
10 (13u) CVFC Wolfsburg
AFC 10B Black
Alianza Gold 10B
Blitz Academy FC 2010B
Bulls SC 2010B Red
Chattanooga Red Wolves 10B
Dallas Elite 2010B Mendez
Dallas Elite SC 10B
Doral Elite 2010B
FC Dallas Etx 2010b Schubert
Indialantic 2010B Force Black
LRRA 2010B White
Mandeville Lakers Elite Blue 2010
MSC Lakers Elite 10B
MYSA The 956 United 2011B-1
NSA Hammers 2010B
RSC 2010 Boys Premier
The 956 United B2010
Union 10 FC 2010B
United SC 10B Premier
Weston FC (2010) Boys Black
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Team
Nationals
09 (14u) WFC Blue G
AR Rising 09G Burgess ACSL
AR Rising 09G RRRPL
Briarwood G2009 Gold
CASC 09B Breakers Blue
DKSC 09G Naizer
Georgia Impact SC 09G Elite
HDDYSC Dash 09G GA2 North
Kononia Lady Fire
Lonestar SC 09G FDL
Macon 2009G Elite
Mandeville Lakers Elite Gray 09
MIFC 2009 Girls
MS Rush 09G Premier I
MSC Lakers Elite 09G
NUFC 2009G West
RSC 2009G Premier
Sporting OK 2009G
Sting 09G Monk
Wake FC 09 Blue
West Florida Flames 09G DPL
Male U14 - 14U Boys
Team
Nationals
09 (14u) CVYSA Blast Blue
09 (14u) NCRT Blue
09 Lobos Rush E64
AFC 09B Black
ANSA Imperial SC 09B NLFC
Arkansas Comets 2009B
Atl Eagles 2009B Silver- GPL
Avanti Soccer Academy 09B West
CESA Pachuca 09B Piedmont
Doral Elite 2009B
DS Stars FC/Levante UD@USA 09B Juan Blue
IFC 09B Red
Imperial SC 09B
Juventus Academy Miami 09B Salihamidzic
LA Fire 09B Red
SCUFC 09B Composite
Stones River FC 09B Black
Stones River FC 2009 Black NL
United SC 09B Premier
Weston FC (2009) Elite Reserves
Female U15 - 15U Girls
Team
Nationals
08 (16U) NCFCY Elite G
Arkansas Rising 08G Axford ACSL
Azzurri Storm 2008G DPL
Chattanooga Red Wolves 08G
DKSC 08G FDL Talavera
DKSC 08G Talavera FDL
Lonestar SC 08G FDL
MS Rush United 08G Premier
MSC Lakers Elite 08B
Savannah United 08G Premier
SC Surf MP 08B Blue
Shreveport United 08G Blue
SMSC Elite 08 Girls Blue
Solar SC 08G FDL Hernandez
Solar South 08G FDL Adames
Team Boca G2008 Elite 64
United SC 08G Premier
Villarreal NTX 08G
West FL Flames 08G DPL
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Team
Nationals
08 (15u) NCF HPJ Gold
08 Lobos Rush Premier
2008 Lobos Rush E64
AFC 08B Black
Aspire SC 08B Black
Athens United 08B Gold
Barcelona Soccer Houston 08B Elite
BRSC 08B Black
FC Dallas Etx 08 Garcia
Germantown Legends 08B Black
Germantown Legends 08B Black
Juventus Academy Miami 08B Pogba
Miami Breakers FC 2008 Black
MS Rush United 08B Premier
SCUFC 08B Piedmont
Sporting Arkansas 08B Premier
Sporting OK 2008B
Sting B2008 RL-NTX Blencoe
Union 10 FC 2008B
Wake FC 08 Dortmund
Weston FC (2008) Elite Reserves
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Team
Nationals
07 (16U) PTFC Triad Premier G
07 LLR Premier
AR Rising 07G NPL Axford
Blitz Academy FC 07G
Briarwood G2007 Gold
BVB IA LA 07G Yellow Elite
Chattanooga Red Wolves 07G
Cooper City Optimist Cobras G2007
FC Dallas ETX 07G Premier
FC Dallas Youth NTX G2007 Blue
FC Westlake G2007 Elite 64
Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite
IMG Academy 2007G Premier
SB 07G Arsenal
Solar South 07G FDL G.Adames
Team Boca G2007 Elite 64
United FC 07GElite
Male U16 - 16U Boys
Team
Nationals
07 (16u) CVYSA Blast Blue
07 (16u) PTFC Triad Premier
07 (16U) SCSC Grey
BVB IA TX 07B Yellow
BVBIA TX 07B Yellow
Charleston United 07B Blue
DKSC 07B Yazzan (f: AFC)
Doral Elite 2007B
Dynamo 07B Orange
Dynamo Juniors 2007 Boys Orange
FBS-FC 2007B Teal
Germantown Legends 07B Premier
IAFC Blues 2007B ADP
IFC 07B Red
LA Fire 07B Red
NUSA 07B Maroon
OKC 405 FC 07B Man U
Rayos FC 07B Martinez
Tigres San Antonio E64 B07
Union 10 FC 2007B
Weston FC (2007) Elite Reserves
Female U17 - 17U Girls
Team
Nationals
05 LLR Elite 64
06 NCFC Elite G
Arkansas Rising 06G Nichols ACSL
Bentonville FC Prodigy 2006G
Cajun Rush 06G Academy
FL Rush G2006 ECNL RL
Georgia Impact SC 06G Elite
HDDYSC Dash 06 North
HDDYSC Dash Woodlands 06G PA
LA Krewe Rush 06G Academy
Lonestar SC 06G FDL
MS Rush United 06 Girls Premier
MS Rush United 06G Premier
NASC Gravity G2006 DPL
NSA BELLES *18
NUSA 04G
NUSA 06G Maroon
SC Surf MP 06B Blue
Solar SC East 06G Reese
Solar SC South 06G Adames
Solar South 06G ECRL Adames
Strikers Miami FC 06G Elite
Team Boca G2006 Elite 64
Male U17 - 17U Boys
Team
Nationals
06 (17u) WFC Boca
2006 Lobos Rush E64
Augusta Arsenal 06B Gold
Barca Academy Austin 06B Blue
BRSC 06 B Black JB
DKSC 06B Rodriguez
Inwood SC TFC Pre-Academy 06B NLFC
KOSA 2006B Black
Little Rock Rangers 2006B
Miami Breakers FC 2006 Black
Miners FC 2006B
Moba 06B
MS Rush United 06B Premier
OKC Crew 06B
PDN Miners FC 2006
SMSC Elite 06/07 Blue
Strikers Miami FC 06B Elite
United SC 06B Premier
Weston FC (2006) Elite Reserves
Female U18 - 18U Girls
Team
Nationals
05 (18u) CISC Mat Blue G
BRSC 05G Black
DKSC 05G Hernandez
DKSC 05G Hernandez (F:USA SC 05G)
HC United 05G Hayes
HDDYSC Dash South 06G PA
Mighty Bluebirds 05g Wright
Mighty Bluebirds 05G Wright
MSVG 2005G Blitz
Sparta FC 05G
Treasure Coast United Massive
TSC Murfreesboro 05G Showcase
Male U18 - 18U Boys
Team
Nationals
05 (18u) OCSA Coastal Crew
AYSO United B2005 Premier
BPSC 05B Legends Elite
BRSC 05B Black
BRSC 05B Black
Bulls 2005B Elite
BVB IA San Antonio 05B Olivares
DKSC 05B Villarruel
FC Dallas Alamo Area 05b Red
FC Dallas Etx 05 Premier Bravo
FC Dallas Youth 05B North Blue
Germantown Legends 05B Black
Ideasport 2005B Pro
Juventus Academy Miami 05B Zoff
LA Fire Red 05B
MS Rush United 05B Premier
Sporting Arkansas 05B Premier
Sporting OK 2005/06B
TSCMurfreesboro 05B Showcase
United FC 05B NL Elite
Female U19 - 19U Girls
Team
Nationals
04 (19u) NCFC Elite G
04 (19u) TSA Pride Platinum G
2004/05 LLR E64
Arkansas Rising 04/05G ACSL
Cajun Rush 04G Academy
HDDYSC Dash 04/05 South
HDDYSC Dash Beaumont 03/04 PA
IMG Academy 2004G Premier
Lions FC Lady Lions 04 Red
NASC Gravity G2004 Showcase
Oconee FC 04G Red GPL
SMSC 04G Elite Blue East Reynolds
Solar SC South 04/05G FDL Adames
Sparta FC 04g
Team Boca G2004/05 Elite 64
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Team
Nationals
04 (19u) PTFC Triad Premier
2004/05 Lobos Rush E64
Banfield FC 2004B
Florida Soccer Soldiers 2004B
Georgia Revolution 04B
IFC 04/05B Red
Katy Premier ReVision 03B DDL
Moba 04
MSC Lakers Elite 04B
Northwest SC 04B Esencial
NUSA 04B Maroon
Solar SC 04B ECNL RL Ajdukovich
Strikers Miami FC 04B Elite
United SC 04B Premier
Vilonia SC Crew 04/05B Blue
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Advanced Sort: