MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Colleges
Coach Registration
Registered Colleges
Serious Athletes - Boys
Serious Athletes - Girls
Showcase Tips
Recruit Search
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
Under 09 Boys Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
Athens United 15B Gold
Athens United Soccer
GA
U9 MALE
Accepted
Accepted
Athens United 15B Green
Athens United Soccer
GA
U9 MALE
Accepted
Accepted
NGR-B15
North Georgia Rush
GA
525
Accepted
Accepted
Need 1 team(s)
Under 10 Girls Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
AFU South 14G
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
U10 Female
Accepted
Accepted
All-In FC Buford 14G Green
All-In FC Buford
GA
U10 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Augusta Arsenal 14 Girls - Green
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
U10 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Augusta Arsenal 14 Girls - Navy
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
U10 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
All-In FC Snellville 2014B
All-In FC Snellville
GA
U10 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Athens United 14 Green
Athens United Soccer
GA
U10 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Athens United 14B Gold
Athens United Soccer
GA
U10 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Georgia Express Atletic 2014B
Georgia Express FC
GA
U10 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Georgia Storm 2014B Gold
Georgia Storm SA
GA
U10 Male
Accepted
Accepted
PSA U10 Blue
Piedmont Soccer Academy
GA
U10 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
Athens United 13G Gold
Athens United Soccer
GA
U11 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Augusta Arsenal 2013 Sky Blue
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
U11 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Augusta Arsenal 2013 White
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
U11 Female
Accepted
Accepted
SMC Girls 13
Sporting MC
GA
U11 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
Ambush SC B13 Red
Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
GA
U11 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Athens United 2013 Gold
Athens United Soccer
GA
U11 Male
Accepted
Accepted
LCUFC 2013 Boys
Lake Country United FC
GA
U11 Male
Accepted
Accepted
SUFC Blazers 2013 Boys
Smiths Station United SA / SUFC
AL
U11 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Under 11 Boys Black Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
Ambush SC B13 Black
Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
GA
U11 Male
Accepted
Accepted
AUSA 2013B Green
Athens United Soccer
GA
U11 Male
Accepted
Accepted
PSA U11 Blue
Piedmont Soccer Academy
GA
U11 Male
Accepted
Accepted
SMC 13
Sporting MC
GA
U11 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
Athens United 2012B Gold
Athens United Soccer
GA
U12 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Athens United 2012B Green
Athens United Soccer
GA
U12 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Atletic Soccer 2012
Georgia Express FC
GA
U12 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Georgia Revolution FC 2012 Elite
Georgia Revolution FC
GA
U12 M
Accepted
Accepted
U12 Boys MAYSA
Madison Area YSA (MAYSA)
GA
U12 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Southeast Clarke Park
Trail Creek Park (AKA East Athens Park)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
Ambush SC B11 White
Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
GA
U13 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Athens United 11 Gold
Athens United Soccer
GA
U13 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Augusta Arsenal 2011 Boys Blue
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
U13 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Piedmont Soccer Academy 11B
Piedmont Soccer Academy
GA
U13 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Southeast Clarke Park
Trail Creek Park (AKA East Athens Park)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
Athens United 2010G Green
Athens United Soccer
GA
U14 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Atlanta Fire 2011 G Premier
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
U13 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Oconee Flamingos SC
Oconee Flamingos Soccer Club
GA
U13 Female
Accepted
Accepted
UFA Norcross 11/12G Premier
United Futbol Academy - Norcross
GA
U14 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Southeast Clarke Park
Trail Creek Park (AKA East Athens Park)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
Athens United U14B Green
Athens United Soccer
GA
U14 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Atlanta Fire 2010 Premier
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
U14 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Premier 10/11B
Steamers FC
GA
U14 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Rapids FC 10
Rapids Futbol Club
GA
U14 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Under 15 Boys Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Southeast Clarke Park
Trail Creek Park (AKA East Athens Park)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
2009 RSC 2nd Team
Roswell Santos SC
GA
U15 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Athens United 09 Gold
Athens United Soccer
GA
U15 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Athens United 10B Gold
Athens United Soccer
GA
U14 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Georgia Revolution 09 Elite
Georgia Revolution FC
GA
U15 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Southeast Clarke Park
Trail Creek Park (AKA East Athens Park)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
Ambush SC B09 White
Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
GA
U15 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Athens United 09 Green
Athens United Soccer
GA
U15 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Atlanta Fire 2009 Premier
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
U15 Male
Accepted
Accepted
WRCFC U15
NO CLUB (GA)
GA
U15 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Under 17 Girls Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Southeast Clarke Park
Trail Creek Park (AKA East Athens Park)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
AFU 08G Elite West
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
U16 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Athens United 08G Gold
Athens United Soccer
GA
U16 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Atlanta Fire 2008 G Premier
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
U16 Female
Accepted
Accepted
steamers fc u17 white
Steamers FC
GA
U17 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Southeast Clarke Park
Trail Creek Park (AKA East Athens Park)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
Athens United 08 Green
Athens United Soccer
GA
U16 Male
Accepted
Accepted
LCUFC 07
Lake Country United FC
GA
U17 Male
Accepted
Accepted
LSA 07B White
Lanier Soccer Association
GA
U17 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Piedmont SA 07 -Silver
Piedmont Soccer Academy
GA
U17 Male
Accepted
Accepted
STEAMERS FC BLUE
Steamers FC
GA
U16 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Under 19 Girls Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Southeast Clarke Park
Trail Creek Park (AKA East Athens Park)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
All-In FC Snellville 2006G Blue
All-In FC Snellville
GA
U18-U19 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Athens United 06' GOLD
Athens United Soccer
GA
U18-U19 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Atlanta Fire 2005/2006G Premier 1
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
U18-U19
Accepted
Accepted
Oconee FC 2005G Red R3NL
Oconee Futbol Club
GA
U18-U19 Female
Accepted
Accepted
steamers FC u19 elite
Steamers FC
GA
U18-U19 Female
Accepted
Accepted
YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Girls
YMCA Arsenal Rome
GA
U18-U19 Female
Accepted
Accepted
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Southeast Clarke Park
Trail Creek Park (AKA East Athens Park)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
Alliance SC 06/05B Elite
Alliance Soccer Club (GA)
GA
U18-U19 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Athens United 05 Black
Athens United Soccer
GA
U18-U19 Male
Accepted
Accepted
NUFC FL Coastal Prep Spartans
Navarre United
FL
U18-U19 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Piedmont SA - 05 Gold
Piedmont Soccer Academy
GA
U18-U19 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Under 19 Boys Black Division
Holland Youth Sports Complex (Main)
Southeast Clarke Park
Trail Creek Park (AKA East Athens Park)
Team
Club
State
Request
Status
Seed
2005 Rush Union Royal
Rush Union
GA
U18-U19 Male
Accepted
Accepted
All-In FC Snellville 2005B Blue
All-In FC Snellville
GA
U18-U19 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Ambush SC B06/05 White
Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
GA
U18-U19 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Georgia Revolution FC Elite
Georgia Revolution FC
GA
U18-U19 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Statesboro Stars
Richmond Hill Soccer Club (GA)
GA
U18-U19 Male
Accepted
Accepted
UFA Loganville 05B Red
United Futbol Academy - Loganville
GA
U18-U19 Male
Accepted
Accepted
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
11/18/2023
11/19/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager