Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Info
Facts
Documents
Check In
Messaging
Venue/Field Directions
Referees
Weather Policy
T-Shirts
Teams
Applied Teams
Schedules
Team List
Schedules
Divisions
Scoring Rules
Referees
Hotels
Tournament Hotels
Teams by Division
Under 08 Boys Premier
Team
State
Concorde Fire 16B Central Black
GA
GSA North 16B Red
GA
GSA South 16B Premier
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 2016B United
GA
Under 08 Boys Red
Team
State
Concorde Fire North 16B black
GA
EADL 2016 B Orange
GA
GSA South 16B Red
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 16B Crew
GA
SSA 16B White Elite
GA
SSA 16B Yellow Premier
GA
Under 08 Boys White
Team
State
GSA North 16B Black
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 16B Wizards
GA
SSA 16B Blue Academy I
GA
SSA 16B Yellow Academy I
GA
Under 09 Girls Premier
Team
State
CF North 2015G Black
GA
Concorde Fire 15G Central Red
GA
Concorde Fire 15G Central White
GA
GSA North 15G Red
GA
Under 09 Girls Red
Team
State
Alliance SC 2015G Elite
GA
Concorde Fire 16G Central Black
GA
GSA North 16G Premier
GA
GSA South 16G Premier
GA
Under 09 Girls White
Team
State
GSA South 15G Red
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 2015G Navy
GA
Rush Union DeKalb 2015G
GA
SSA 15/16G Black
GA
Under 09 Boys Premier
Team
State
GSA North 15B Premier
GA
GSA South 15B Premier
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 2015 B Blue
GA
NTH NASA 15B Elite
GA
Under 09 Boys Red
Team
State
Concorde Fire 15B Central White
GA
Concorde Fire North 15B Black
GA
GSA North 15B Red
GA
NTH 15B Buckhead Elite
GA
NTH NASA 15B Premier
GA
SSA 15B Yellow Elite
GA
UFA 15B Red
GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 15B Premier
GA
Under 09 Boys White
Team
State
AFC Lightning 15B - Red
GA
All-In FC Buford 15B Gold
GA
NTH 15B Buckhead Premier
GA
NTH NASA 15 Smyrna Premier
GA
NTH NASA 15B Select
GA
Rush Union B2015 Royal
GA
SSA 15B Blue Premier
GA
Steamers FC 2015B Academy
GA
Under 09 Boys Black
Team
State
Ambush SC B15 Grey
GA
Concorde Fire 15B West Black
GA
GSA North 15B White
GA
GSA South 15B White
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 2015B Gray
GA
NTH NASA 15B Classic
GA
SSA 15B Yellow Premier
GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 15B Red
GA
Under 09 Boys Gold
Team
State
All-In FC Sugar Hill 15B Silver
GA
Concorde 2015B Gold Central
GA
GSA North 15B Black
GA
NTH 15B Buckhead Select
GA
NTH NASA 15 Smyrna Select
GA
RU Dekalb 2015B Black
GA
Rush Union B2015 Cinza
GA
SSA 15B Blue Academy I
GA
Under 10 Girls Premier
Team
State
GSA North 14G White
GA
GSA North 15G Premier
GA
GSA South 15G Premier
GA
SSA 14G Blue Elite
GA
Under 10 Girls Red
Team
State
All-In FC Buford 14G Gold
GA
All-In FC Buford 14G Green
GA
Concorde 2014G Central Gold
GA
GSA North 14G Black
GA
NTH Tophat 14 Academy Buckhead II
GA
Rush Union Dekalb Academy G2014
GA
SSA 14G Black Premier
GA
SSA 15G Blue Elite
GA
Under 10 Boys Premier
Team
State
Concorde Fire 14B West Black
GA
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Black
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Blue
GA
NTH-Nasa 14B Elite Milton
GA
Under 10 Boys Red
Team
State
CF 14B Central White
GA
GSA North 14B Red
GA
GSA South 14B Premier
GA
RSC 2014B Blue Team (1st team)
GA
Under 10 Boys White
Team
State
Atlanta Fire South 14B Elite
GA
Concorde Fire 14B West White
GA
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Red
GA
Concorde Fire North 2014B White
GA
RSC 2014B Red Team (2nd team)
GA
SSA 14B White Academy
GA
SSA 14B Yellow Elite
GA
UFA Metro Atlanta B2014 Academy
GA
Under 10 Boys Black
Team
State
Alliance SC 2014B Elite
GA
CF 14B Gold
GA
GSA North 14B White
GA
GSA South 14B Red
GA
NTH 14B Buckhead Premier
GA
Rush Union B2014 Azul
GA
SSA 14B Blue Premier
GA
SSA 14B Yellow Premier
GA
Under 10 Boys Gold
Team
State
GSA North 14B Black
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 14B White
GA
Rush Union B2014 Black
GA
Triumph 14B Black
GA
Under 10 Boys Silver
Team
State
AFC Lightning 14B Red
GA
Atlanta Fire South 14B Premier
GA
Concorde Fire 14B Cobb Black
GA
GSA North 14B Green
GA
NTH 14B Buckhead Select
GA
RSC 2014B White Team (3rd team)
GA
SSA 14B Green Premier
GA
Wolves 7
GA
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Team
State
2014 CF NORTH RED U10B
GA
AFC Lightning 14B - Black
GA
Concorde Fire Central 14B Bronze
GA
DDYSC Wolves 14B Navy
GA
GSA North 14B Gold
GA
RSC 2014B Silver Team (4th team)
GA
SSA 14B Yellow Academy I
GA
Steamers FC White 14
GA
Under 11 Girls Premier
Team
State
Concorde Fire 13G Central Red
GA
GSA North 13G Red
GA
GSA North 14G Premier
GA
GSA South 14G Premier
GA
Under 11 Girls Red
Team
State
All-In FC Sugar Hill G13 Gold
GA
Concorde Fire 2013 Girls Gold
GA
GSA North 13G White
GA
GSA South 13G Premier
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 13G Navy
GA
SSA 13G Black Premier
GA
SSA 13G Blue Premier
GA
SSA 13G White Elite
GA
Under 11 Boys Premier
Team
State
Concorde Fire 13B Central White
GA
Concorde Fire 2013B SCCL
GA
GSA North 13B Premier
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Blue
GA
NTH NASA 13B Elite
GA
NTH-NASA 13 Elite Milton
GA
SSA 13B Pre-MLS Next I
GA
UFA Mountains 13B Black
GA
Under 11 Boys Red
Team
State
2013 Blue
GA
GSA North 13B Red
GA
GSA South 13B Premier
GA
NTH 13B Buckhead Elite
GA
NTH NASA 13B Premier
GA
NTH Nasa 13B Premier Milton
GA
Rush Union B2013 Rush
GA
SSA 13B Pre-MLS Next II
GA
Under 11 Boys White
Team
State
2013 Red
GA
All-In FC Buford 13B Gold
GA
CF 13B Central Red
GA
GSA North 14B Premier
GA
NTH NASA 13B Select
GA
SSA 13B Blue Elite
GA
Under 11 Boys Black
Team
State
GSA North 13B White
GA
GSA South 13B Red
GA
NTH 13B Buckhead Premier
GA
SSA 13B White Academy
GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B Black
GA
Need 1 team(s)
Under 11 Boys Gold
Team
State
AFC Lightning 13B Red
GA
Concorde Fire 13B Silver
GA
Concorde Fire North 2014B Black
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 13B White
GA
Rush Union Navy 2013b
GA
Steamers 2013 Boys White
GA
Under 11 Boys Silver
Team
State
AFC Lightning 13B - Black
GA
CF 13B Central Bronze
GA
Concorde Fire 13B North White
GA
DDYSC Wolves 13B Navy
GA
NTH 13B Buckhead Select
GA
NTH NASA 13B Classic
GA
SSA 13B Blue Academy I
GA
SSA 13B Green Premier
GA
Under 12 Girls Premier
Team
State
Alliance SC 2012G Elite
GA
Concorde Fire Central 2013G White
GA
GSA North 13G Premier
GA
SSA 12G Yellow Elite
GA
Under 12 Girls Red
Team
State
Alliance SC 2012G Premier
GA
Concorde Fire 12G Central Red
GA
GSA North 12G Red
GA
NASA Tophat 12 Academy Buckhead II Yellow
GA
NTH Tophat 12 Academy Buckhead II Blue
GA
Rush Union DeKalb G2012 Black
GA
SSA 12G Yellow Premier
GA
UFA Mountains 12G Bronze
GA
Under 12 Boys Premier
Team
State
AFC Lightning 12B Gold
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Black
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Blue
GA
SSA 12B Pre-MLS Next I
GA
SSA 12B Pre-MLS Next II
GA
Steamers FC 2012 Blue
GA
Under 12 Boys Red
Team
State
Ambush SC B2012 Grey
GA
GSA South 12B Premier
GA
NTH 12B Buckhead Elite
GA
NTH NASA 12b Select Smyrna
GA
Rush Union B2012 Royal
GA
SSA 12B Blue Elite
GA
Under 12 Boys White
Team
State
ASC Wolves 9 (U12)
GA
Concorde Fire North 12B White
GA
NTH 12B Buckhead Premier
GA
NTH NASA 12 Milton Mixed
GA
Rush Union B2012 Rush
GA
SSA 12B White Elite
GA
Under 12 Boys Black
Team
State
AFC Lightning 12B White
GA
CF North U12 Red
GA
Concorde Fire 12B West White
GA
DDYSC Wolves 12B Navy
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 12B White
GA
NTH 12B Buckhead Select
GA
Rush Union 2012B Black
GA
SSA 12B Blue Academy I
GA
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
8/26/2023
8/27/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
GSAJUN
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager