Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Teams
Documents
ECSA Documents
Discipline & Appeals
D&A Summary Report Fall
BOD Meeting Minutes
Minutes_pdf
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
It is the responsibility of each team to enter your scores online after each weekend of play.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 12 Girls Division Schedule
Saturday
2/28/2015
9:30 AM
#00731
H:
SWSC LADY FLAMES
A:
HYSA Heat
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
2/28/2015
9:30 AM
#00707
H:
JASA Jaguars G
A:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
0
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1
Saturday
2/28/2015
11:00 AM
#00756
H:
JASA JAZZ
A:
SWSC Lady Sting
4
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1
Saturday
2/28/2015
11:30 AM
#00747
H:
RSC CLC UNITED G
A:
SSA COASTAL FORCE G
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
DixonMS 2 U11/U12
Saturday
2/28/2015
12:30 PM
#00774
H:
JASA Wildfire
A:
SSL STINGRAYS
0
6
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1
Saturday
2/28/2015
2:00 PM
#00765
H:
PGSC Poison
A:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
0
2
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Saturday
2/28/2015
3:30 PM
#00715
H:
SWSC LADY HEAT
A:
DSC Pride
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
3/1/2015
1:00 PM
#00740
H:
HYSA Heat
A:
JASA JAGUARS G
0
1
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
3/1/2015
1:00 PM
#00748
H:
SSL STINGRAYS
A:
PGSC Poison
3
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Sunday
3/1/2015
2:30 PM
#00724
H:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
A:
SWSC Lady Heat
6
1
Under 12 Girls Division
EDSC 2
Sunday
3/1/2015
2:30 PM
#00775
H:
SSA COASTAL FORCE G
A:
JASA Jazz
2
1
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Sunday
3/1/2015
2:30 PM
#00766
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
JASA Wildfire
8
1
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
3/1/2015
4:30 PM
#00708
H:
DSC Pride
A:
SSL GATORS
0
2
Under 12 Girls Division
DixonMS 2 U11/U12
Saturday
3/7/2015
9:30 AM
#00725
H:
HYSA Heat
A:
DSC PRIDE
0
1
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
3/7/2015
9:30 AM
#00741
H:
SWSC Lady Flames
A:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
0
4
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
3/7/2015
9:30 AM
#00749
H:
JASA Jazz
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
2
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1
Saturday
3/7/2015
10:30 AM
#00776
H:
PGSC POISON
A:
RSC CLC UNITED G
3
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
3/7/2015
10:30 AM
#00717
H:
SSL GATORS
A:
SSL Lady Blue
3
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
3/7/2015
11:00 AM
#00758
H:
SWSC Lady Sting
A:
SSL STINGRAYS
1
4
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
3/7/2015
12:30 PM
#00709
H:
SWSC Lady Heat
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
0
3
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
3/7/2015
3:00 PM
#00733
H:
JASA Jaguars G
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
0
4
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1
Saturday
3/7/2015
4:30 PM
#00767
H:
JASA Wildfire
A:
SSA COASTAL FORCE G
1
4
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1
Sunday
3/8/2015
1:00 PM
#00726
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
A:
SWSC Lady Heat
7
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Bach 1
Sunday
3/8/2015
1:00 PM
#00718
H:
CUSA Coastal United Blue
A:
SSL Gators
2
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Bach 2
Sunday
3/8/2015
1:00 PM
#00710
H:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
A:
HYSA Heat
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
3/8/2015
1:00 PM
#00734
H:
SSL LADY BLUE
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
7
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Fort Benjamin 3 (8v8)
Sunday
3/8/2015
1:00 PM
#00750
H:
SSA Coastal Force G
A:
PGSC POISON
0
3
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Sunday
3/8/2015
2:30 PM
#00768
H:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
A:
JASA Wildfire
5
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Fort Benjamin 3 (8v8)
Sunday
3/8/2015
2:30 PM
#00759
H:
RSC CLC UNITED G
A:
JASA Jazz
8
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 2 U12
Sunday
3/8/2015
4:30 PM
#00742
H:
DSC Pride
A:
JASA JAGUARS G
0
2
Under 12 Girls Division
DixonMS 2 U11/U12
Sunday
3/8/2015
5:30 PM
#00777
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SWSC Lady Sting
7
0
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
3/14/2015
9:00 AM
#00727
H:
HYSA Heat
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
0
1
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
3/14/2015
9:30 AM
#00743
H:
SWSC Lady Heat
A:
SSL GATORS
0
7
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
3/14/2015
10:00 AM
#00751
H:
JASA Wildfire
A:
PGSC POISON
3
7
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1
Saturday
3/14/2015
10:30 AM
#00735
H:
EDSC Lady Vipers
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
2
7
Under 12 Girls Division
EDSC 2
Saturday
3/14/2015
11:00 AM
#00760
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
SSL Blue Devils
4
4
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
3/14/2015
12:30 PM
#00778
H:
SWSC LADY STING
A:
SSA Coastal Force G
3
2
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
3/15/2015
2:30 PM
#00752
H:
SWSC Lady Sting
A:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
3/15/2015
4:00 PM
#00720
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
A:
HYSA Heat
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
3/15/2015
4:30 PM
#00779
H:
PGSC POISON
A:
JASA Jazz
4
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
3/21/2015
11:30 AM
#00753
H:
RSC CLC UNITED G
A:
SWSC Lady Sting
2
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 2 U12
Saturday
3/21/2015
12:00 PM
#00732
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
4
0
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
3/21/2015
1:30 PM
#00780
H:
SSL Blue Devils
A:
SSL STINGRAYS
1
4
Under 12 Girls Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
3/21/2015
3:00 PM
#00729
H:
SSL LADY BLUE
A:
DSC Pride
4
1
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
3/21/2015
3:30 PM
#00762
H:
JASA JAZZ
A:
JASA Wildfire
5
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
3/21/2015
4:30 PM
#00771
H:
SSA Coastal Force G
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
0
2
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
3/21/2015
5:00 PM
#00721
H:
SSL Gators
A:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Sunday
3/22/2015
2:30 PM
#00761
H:
SSL Stingrays
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Sunday
3/22/2015
3:30 PM
#00723
H:
SSL Gators
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
0
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Fort Benjamin 3 (8v8)
Sunday
3/22/2015
4:00 PM
#00757
H:
SSL Blue Devils
A:
RSC CLC UNITED G
1
5
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
3/22/2015
5:00 PM
#00739
H:
SSL LADY BLUE
A:
CUSA Coastal United Blue
2
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Fort Benjamin 3 (8v8)
Saturday
3/28/2015
3:30 PM
#00763
H:
SSA Coastal Force G
A:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
0
1
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Sunday
3/29/2015
1:00 PM
#00770
H:
RSC CLC UNITED G
A:
JASA Wildfire
5
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 2 U12
Sunday
3/29/2015
1:00 PM
#00769
H:
JASA Jazz
A:
SSL STINGRAYS
0
1
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
3/29/2015
2:30 PM
#00728
H:
SSL LADY BLUE
A:
SWSC Lady Heat
6
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Fort Benjamin 3 (8v8)
Sunday
3/29/2015
2:30 PM
#00744
H:
DSC Pride
A:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 2 U12
Sunday
3/29/2015
4:00 PM
#00736
H:
SSL GATORS
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
5
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Fort Benjamin 3 (8v8)
Saturday
4/4/2015
10:00 AM
#00719
H:
JASA Jaguars G
A:
SSL LADY BLUE
0
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
4/4/2015
11:30 AM
#00711
H:
SWSC Lady Flames
A:
DSC Pride
0
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
4/4/2015
2:30 PM
#00712
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
A:
JASA Jaguars G
4
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
4/11/2015
9:00 AM
#00754
H:
PGSC POISON
A:
SWSC Lady Stallions
4
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
4/11/2015
9:30 AM
#00713
H:
SWSC LADY HEAT
A:
HYSA Heat
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
4/11/2015
10:00 AM
#00737
H:
CUSA Coastal United Blue
A:
CUSA Coastal United White
2
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Bach 1
Saturday
4/11/2015
10:30 AM
#00745
H:
JASA Wildfire
A:
SWSC LADY STING
2
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
4/11/2015
11:00 AM
#00705
H:
SWSC LADY FLAMES
A:
JASA Jaguars G
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/11/2015
1:00 PM
#00716
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
A:
SSL Lady Blue
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
4/11/2015
5:00 PM
#00772
H:
SSL STINGRAYS
A:
RSC CLC UNITED G
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Sunday
4/12/2015
1:00 PM
#00755
H:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
A:
JASA Jazz
9
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Fort Benjamin 3 (8v8)
Sunday
4/12/2015
1:00 PM
#00730
H:
HYSA Heat
A:
SSL GATORS
0
1
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
4/12/2015
1:00 PM
#00764
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
RSC CLC UNITED G
1
1
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
4/12/2015
1:00 PM
#00738
H:
JASA JAGUARS G
A:
SWSC Lady Heat
6
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1
Sunday
4/12/2015
2:30 PM
#00722
H:
DSC Pride
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
1
6
Under 12 Girls Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Sunday
4/12/2015
2:30 PM
#00773
H:
SWSC Lady Sting
A:
PGSC POISON
0
2
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
4/12/2015
4:00 PM
#00706
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
6
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Bach 1
Sunday
4/12/2015
4:00 PM
#00714
H:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
A:
SSL Lady Blue
2
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Sunday
4/12/2015
4:30 PM
#00746
H:
SSL Stingrays
A:
SSA Coastal Force G
1
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
4/18/2015
8:00 AM
#00931
Rnd16
H:
DSC PRIDE
A:
HYSA Heat
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
4/18/2015
8:00 AM
#00928
Rnd16
H:
SWSC LADY FLAMES
A:
SWSC Lady Heat
6
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
4/18/2015
9:30 AM
#00935
Rnd16
H:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
A:
JASA Jazz
8
3
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/18/2015
9:30 AM
#00934
Rnd16
H:
RSC CLC UNITED G
A:
SSA Coastal Force G
7
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
4/18/2015
11:00 AM
#00933
Rnd16
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SWSC Lady Sting
3
2
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/18/2015
11:00 AM
#00932
Rnd16
H:
PGSC POISON
A:
JASA Wildfire
8
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
4/18/2015
11:00 AM
#00929
Rnd16
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
A:
JASA Jaguars G
5
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
4/18/2015
3:30 PM
#00930
Rnd16
H:
SSL GATORS
A:
SSL Lady Blue
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
4/18/2015
3:30 PM
#00936
Quarter Final
H:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
3
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
4/18/2015
3:30 PM
#00937
Quarter Final
H:
9th in Group A
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
0
1
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
4/18/2015
5:00 PM
#00938
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
RSC CLC UNITED G
1
4
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
4/19/2015
1:00 PM
#00940
Quarter Final
H:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
A:
CUSA Coastal United Blue
3
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
4/19/2015
1:00 PM
#00941
Quarter Final
H:
SSL GATORS
A:
CUSA Coastal United White
3
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
4/19/2015
2:30 PM
#00942
Quarter Final
H:
PGSC Poison
A:
RSC CLC UNITED G
2
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
4/19/2015
2:30 PM
#00939
Quarter Final
H:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
A:
SSL Stingrays
6
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
4/25/2015
12:00 PM
#00943
Semi Final
H:
EDSC Lady Vipers
A:
SSL GATORS
0
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
4/25/2015
1:30 PM
#00944
Semi Final
H:
RSC CLC UNITED G
A:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
4/26/2015
3:30 PM
#00945
Final
H:
SSL GATORS
A:
SSL Blue Devils
3
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 12 Girls Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
CUSA Coastal United White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
7
0
1
29
4
25
22
2.
EDSC Lady Vipers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
7
1
0
21
10
11
21
3.
CUSA Coastal United Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
1
2
23
9
14
17
4.
SSL Gators
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
2
1
21
7
14
16
5.
SSL Lady Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
3
0
23
12
11
15
6.
JASA Jaguars G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
11
15
-4
9
7.
SWSC Lady Flames
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
2
5
0
4
26
-22
6
2
8.
SWSC Lady Heat
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
2
6
0
7
35
-28
6
2
9.
DSC Pride
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
1
6
0
4
17
-13
3
10.
HYSA Heat
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
0
8
-8
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
SSL Stingrays
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
6
1
1
21
6
15
19
2.
PGSC Poison
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
6
2
0
24
12
12
18
3.
SWSC Lady Stallions
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
1
2
30
13
17
17
4.
SSL Blue Devils
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
2
1
25
18
7
16
5.
RSC CLC UNITED G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
4
3
1
23
12
11
13
6.
SSA Coastal Force G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
4
1
11
13
-2
10
7.
JASA Jazz
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
2
6
0
16
32
-16
6
1
8.
SWSC Lady Sting
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
2
6
0
12
25
-13
6
1
9.
JASA Wildfire
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
12
43
-31
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 12 Girls Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Round Of 32
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
EDSC Lady Vipers - 3
EDSC Lady Vipers - 3
EDSC Lady Vipers - 0
SSL Gators - 3
SSL Gators
4/18/2015 3:30 PM
#936 - JASA1A
SWSC Lady Flames - 6
4/19/2015 1:00 PM
#940 - JASA1A
4/18/2015 8:00 AM
#928 - JASA1B
SWSC Lady Flames - 0
SWSC Lady Heat - 2
CUSA Coastal United Blue - 5
4/25/2015 12:00 PM
#943 - JASA1B
4/18/2015 11:00 AM
#929 - JASA1B
CUSA Coastal United Blue - 1
JASA Jaguars - 2
SSL Gators - 1
SSL Gators - 3
4/26/2015 3:30 PM
#945 - JASA1A
4/18/2015 3:30 PM
#930 - RP Field#3
4/19/2015 1:00 PM
#941 - JASA1B
SSL Lady Blue - 0
DSC Pride - 1
9th in Group A - 0
SSL Gators - 3
4/18/2015 8:00 AM
#931 -
Forfeit
4/18/2015 3:30 PM
#937 -
Forfeit
HYSA Heat - 0
CUSA Coastal United White - 2
CUSA Coastal United White - 1
PGSC Poison - 8
PGSC Poison - 2
RSC CLC United - 1
4/18/2015 11:00 AM
#932 - JASA1A
4/19/2015 2:30 PM
#942 - JASA1A
JASA Wildfire - 2
SWSC Lady Stallions - 3
SWSC Lady Stallions - 1
4/25/2015 1:30 PM
#944 - JASA1B
4/18/2015 11:00 AM
#933 - SWSC 2 (U12)
4/18/2015 5:00 PM
#938 - JASA1A
SWSC Lady Sting - 2
RSC CLC United - 7
RSC CLC United - 3
4/18/2015 9:30 AM
#934 - JASA1B
RSC CLC United - 4
SSA Lady Pirates - 0
SSL Blue Devils - 8
SSL Blue Devils - 6
SSL Blue Devils - 2
4/18/2015 9:30 AM
#935 - SWSC 2 (U12)
4/19/2015 2:30 PM
#939 - JASA1B
JASA Jazz - 3
SSL Blue Devils - 2
SSL Stingrays - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls Division
Under 09 Boys Division
Under 10 Girls Division
Under 10 Boys Division
Under 12 Girls Division
Under 12 Boys Division
Under 14 Girls Division
Under 14 Boys Division
Under 18 Girls Division
Under 18 Boys Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 12 Girls Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12F01
ECSAS
2015
ECSAS
NC000
Y
0
Under 12 Girls Division
EC
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ECSAS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager