Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Home
Pre-seed
Schedules
Game Times
Standings
Scoring
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Fields
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2016
Schedule
Standings
Under 6 Boys First Division Schedule
Saturday
9/24/2016
11:00 AM
#00187
H:
Welch
A:
Dearman
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
9/24/2016
11:00 AM
#00188
H:
Hwang Wildcats
A:
Crutchfield
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04B - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
9/24/2016
12:00 PM
#00175
H:
Shaw Pirates
A:
Franklin
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
9/24/2016
12:00 PM
#00176
H:
Cooke Bucs
A:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04B - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
9/24/2016
1:00 PM
#00162
H:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
A:
Harrison
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
9/24/2016
1:00 PM
#00163
H:
Peabody
A:
Spencer
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04B - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
9/25/2016
2:00 PM
#00146
H:
Spencer
A:
Welch
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
9/25/2016
3:00 PM
#00144
H:
Crutchfield
A:
Shaw Pirates
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04B - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
9/25/2016
3:00 PM
#00145
H:
Franklin
A:
Cooke Bucs
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04C - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
9/25/2016
4:00 PM
#00136
H:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
A:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
9/25/2016
4:00 PM
#00137
H:
Harrison
A:
Peabody
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04B - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
9/25/2016
4:00 PM
#00138
H:
Dearman
A:
Hwang Wildcats
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04C - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/1/2016
11:00 AM
#00185
H:
Spencer
A:
Harrison
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/1/2016
11:00 AM
#00186
H:
Hwang Wildcats
A:
Solesbee Jaguars
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04B - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/1/2016
12:00 PM
#00173
H:
Shaw Pirates
A:
Dearman
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/1/2016
12:00 PM
#00174
H:
Cooke Bucs
A:
Crutchfield
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04B - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/1/2016
1:00 PM
#00159
H:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
A:
Franklin
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/1/2016
1:00 PM
#00160
H:
Peabody
A:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04B - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/1/2016
1:00 PM
#00161
H:
Welch
A:
Solesbee Jaguars
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04C - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
10/2/2016
3:00 PM
#00140
H:
Franklin
A:
Peabody
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04B - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
10/2/2016
3:00 PM
#00142
H:
Dearman
A:
Cooke Bucs
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04D - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
10/2/2016
4:00 PM
#00133
H:
Crutchfield
A:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
10/2/2016
4:00 PM
#00134
H:
Spencer
A:
Hwang Wildcats
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04B - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
10/2/2016
4:00 PM
#00135
H:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
A:
Welch
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04C - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/8/2016
11:00 AM
#00183
H:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
A:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Saturday
10/8/2016
11:00 AM
#00184
H:
Hwang Wildcats
A:
Harrison
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3B
Saturday
10/8/2016
12:00 PM
#00171
H:
Shaw Pirates
A:
Spencer
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Saturday
10/8/2016
12:00 PM
#00172
H:
Cooke Bucs
A:
Solesbee Jaguars
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3B
Saturday
10/8/2016
1:00 PM
#00156
H:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
A:
Dearman
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Saturday
10/8/2016
1:00 PM
#00157
H:
Peabody
A:
Crutchfield
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3B
Saturday
10/8/2016
1:00 PM
#00158
H:
Welch
A:
Franklin
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3C
Saturday
10/15/2016
11:00 AM
#00181
H:
Franklin
A:
Solesbee Jaguars
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Saturday
10/15/2016
11:00 AM
#00182
H:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
A:
Hwang Wildcats
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3B
Saturday
10/15/2016
11:00 AM
#00170
H:
Spencer
A:
Cooke Bucs
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3C
Saturday
10/15/2016
12:00 PM
#00169
H:
Harrison
A:
Shaw Pirates
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Saturday
10/15/2016
1:00 PM
#00153
H:
Solesbee Jaguars
A:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Saturday
10/15/2016
1:00 PM
#00155
H:
Crutchfield
A:
Welch
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3C
Saturday
10/15/2016
2:00 PM
#00154
H:
Dearman
A:
Peabody
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Saturday
10/22/2016
11:00 AM
#00179
H:
Welch
A:
Crutchfield
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Saturday
10/22/2016
11:00 AM
#00180
H:
Hwang Wildcats
A:
Franklin
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3B
Saturday
10/22/2016
12:00 PM
#00167
H:
Shaw Pirates
A:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Saturday
10/22/2016
12:00 PM
#00168
H:
Cooke Bucs
A:
Harrison
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3B
Saturday
10/22/2016
1:00 PM
#00150
H:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
A:
Spencer
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Saturday
10/22/2016
1:00 PM
#00151
H:
Peabody
A:
Solesbee Jaguars
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3B
Saturday
10/22/2016
2:00 PM
#00152
H:
Welch
A:
Dearman
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3C
Saturday
10/29/2016
10:00 AM
#00141
H:
Solesbee Jaguars
A:
Shaw Pirates
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/29/2016
11:00 AM
#00177
H:
Franklin
A:
Cooke Bucs
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/29/2016
11:00 AM
#00178
H:
Hwang Wildcats
A:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04B - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/29/2016
11:00 AM
#00166
H:
Dearman
A:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04F - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/29/2016
12:00 PM
#00165
H:
Shaw Pirates
A:
Peabody
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/29/2016
1:00 PM
#00147
H:
Crutchfield
A:
Harrison
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/29/2016
1:00 PM
#00148
H:
Franklin
A:
Spencer
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04B - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
10/29/2016
1:00 PM
#00149
H:
Welch
A:
Solesbee Jaguars
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 04C - Daly Seven Properties
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 6 Boys First Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
Hwang Wildcats
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Peabody
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Crutchfield
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Solesbee Jaguars
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Spencer
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cooke Bucs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dearman
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Flanagan Mud Monsters
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Franklin
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harrison
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Shaw Pirates
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thomas Blue Ninjas
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Welch
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 5 Girls First Division
Under 5 Boys First Division
Under 6 Girls First Division
Under 6 Boys First Division
Under 7 Girls First Division
Under 7 Boys First Division
Under 8 Girls First Division
Under 8 Boys First Division
Under 9 Boys First Division
Under 9/10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 11/12 Girls First Division
Under 11/12 Boys First Division
Older Girls First Division
Older Boys 2 First Division
Older Boys 1 First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 6 Boys First Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
Sequence #2
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U06M01
GUSAR
2016
GUSAR
NC011
Y
0
Under 6 Boys First Division
GUSA
2016
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
GUSAR
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager