MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Scoring
Messaging
Teams
2024 Divisions
2024 Participating teams
Info & Documents
General Facts
Online Check-In
Rules
Out of State Travel info
Venues
Hotels
Champions and Finalists
2024 Champions/Finalists
2023 Champions/Finalists
2022 Champions/Finalists
2021 Champions/Finalists
2020 Champions/Finalists
2019 Champions/Finalists
2018 Champions/Finalists
2017 Champions/Finalists
2016 Champions/Finalists
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Coaches -Woman
Registered Colleges - Men
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
Bryan Bachelder
Staff Access
Jean Hogshead
Staff Access
Robert Johnston
Staff Access
Jason "Buddha" Keyes
Staff Access
Brian Miller
Staff Access
Victoria (DO NOT MERGE) Rohde
Staff Access
Jonathan Wexler
Staff Access
John Bradford
Staff Access
Jamie Corti
Staff Access
Nicholas Holt
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 4/4/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
(13U) 11 NCFCY Wave G
U13 born in 2011
U13 2nd Girls Division
Manager: Howard Stanton
Coach: Andrea Stanton
(13U) 11 NCFCY Celtic
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys 4th Division
Manager: Theodore Paulson
Coach: Theodore Paulson
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold DCH
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Jill Blalock
Coach: Kupono Low
11 (13U) NCFCY Navy North
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Megan Churchill
Coach: Patrick Quinn
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold North G
U14 born in 2010
U14 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Michelle Allen
Coach: Stephen Henry
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy North G
U14 born in 2010
U14 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Kelli Jones
Coach: Joshua Perkins
(14U) 10 NCFCY Manchester City FC
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys 5th Division
Manager: Erica Howze
Coach: Sam Craig
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy South
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys 4th Division
Manager: Michael Coleman
Coach: Darek Whitcomb
10 (14U) NCFCY White North
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Ben Weiss
Coach: Michael Mecham
(15U) 09 NCFCY Red Bulls
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Christine Pape
Coach: Brent Covington
09 (15U) NCFCY Navy North
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Christopher Mangeno
Coach: Christopher Pineda-Fuentes
(15U) 09 NCFCY Dynamo
U15 born in 2009
Manager: Amy Horst
Coach: Christian Pineda
09 (15U) NCFCY Black North
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Linwood E Phillips
Coach: Paul A Olaya
08 (16U) NCFCY Red South
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Smita Hopper
Coach: Jonathan Bruno
NCFC Navy North
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Amy Hagen
Coach: Michael Atkinson
07 (17U) NCFCY Silver North
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Sharleen Johnson
Coach: Dominique Thenard
07 (17U) NCFCY Gold South
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Jonathan Wexler
Coach: Villa Heron
07 (17U) NCFCY Navy North
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Heather Perry
Coach: Julian Norris
07 (17U) NCFCY Red North
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Michelle Allen
Coach: Kyle Muench
TZ1639
2024
4/20/2024
NEW
NC016
joelbanta15@gmail.com, heyward@coastfa.com, ross@coastfa.com
S781344
R
20
2/1/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager