MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Accepted Team List
Schedules
Scoring Rules
PreSeed (Authorized)
Information
Documents
Online Check-In
Messaging
Venues
Tournament Apparel
Hotels
Referees
Archives
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Tournament Updates
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
United Futbol Academy (GA)
Lori Garcia
Staff Access
Renata Peixoto
Staff Access
Cesar Perez
Staff Access
Maria Cummings
Staff Access
Kimberly Liu
Staff Access
Tom Ray
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 1/29/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
UFA 15G Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Champions
Manager: Jessica Flecky
Coach: Sergio Magana D2
UFA 15G Red
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Premier
Manager: Jessica Flecky
Coach: Sergio Magana D2
UFA 15G Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Silver
Manager: Christina Berroteran
Coach: Ross Finnie
UFA 14G Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Champions 9v9
Manager: Carolyn Reed
Coach: Alan Woods
UFA 14G Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Gold
Manager: Shelby Campbell
Coach: Logan Lesueur
UFA 13G Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Champions
Manager: Kathleen Gennusa
Coach: Renata Peixoto
UFA 13G Black
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Silver
Manager: Amanda Kula-Kilbane
Coach: Stephen Paul
UFA 13G White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Bronze
Manager: Nicole Lorence
Coach: John Luzny
UFA 13G Red
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold
Manager: Aubrie Amaya
Coach: Nkiru Okosieme
UFA 12G Red
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold
Manager: Mandi Smith
Coach: Stephen Paul
UFA 12G Black
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Silver
Manager: Deena Schonk
Coach: Renee Horton D2
UFA 11G Red
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Premier
Manager: Jessica Korte
Coach: Ross Finnie
UFA 10G Red
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Gold
Manager: Teresa Marin
Coach: Elizabeth Shaughnessy
UFA 10G RL
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Champions
Manager: Dele Olowoyo
Coach: Nkiru Okosieme
CONCG
2024
2/17/2024
NEW
GA489
Rachelhobson@ConcordeFire.com
S267926
R
20
1/3/2023
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager